MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

AngryMotoDad.flowtechmxs.com:19896

Recent Races

5L at SiqueiraMx (2 riders)
5L at Mystical Mountain (2 riders)
Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals set the new track record at 3:05.984
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (1 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (6 riders)
Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+ got a win for the first time on this server
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (6 riders)
Billy Kunitz | ilabb.com earned the hard charger award
Billy Kunitz | ilabb.com got a win for the first time on this server
Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+ got a holeshot for the first time on this server
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (6 riders)
Ryan Bailey | Vibe+ earned the hard charger award
Ryan Bailey | Vibe+ got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Ryan Bailey | Vibe+ got a win for the first time on this server
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (3 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (2 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (2 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (3 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (4 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (3 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (3 riders)
5L at Greg's Backyard Supercross (4 riders)
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (5 riders)
Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs checked out for the first time on this server
Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs got a win for the first time on this server
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (4 riders)
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (2 riders)
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (2 riders)
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (1 riders)
5L at VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross (3 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
(JS7 Compound 2015):MX 2:22.679Jack Rogers|Odyssey Mx
(JS7 Compound 2015):Red SX 0:51.554Kyle Dupuy
(JS7 Compound 2015):Sand SX 1:01.789Kyle Dupuy
2013 Supercross Rd 1 - Anaheim 1 1:29.132Logan Wren| Preme Decals
2016 SX Madness Series - Rd 5 - The Strip 1:38.742Colton Kazarian | Privateer
2017 Acadia Raceway 1:39.421Kyle Dupuy | Preme Racing
2017 rF Gaming National Rd09: Washougal 2:53.773Jason Stankovich
2017 TFR SX CUP RD1 ESX SUPERCROSS BY CONCEPTGRAFFMXS 2:25.960Zech Forsythe
2018 Brazilian Motocross Nationals Rd 01: Beto Carrero 1:59.898Oliver Gjerding | MXFormula
2018 Brazilian Motocross Nationals Rd 03: Limeira 1:41.875Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
2018 Briarcliff MX 1:26.062Kyle Dupuy
2018 Martin Mx 2:27.656Logan Wren| MotoDadMX
2018 Milestone Sx 0:57.078Kyle Dupuy | Preme Racing
2018 Monster Energy Cup 1:15.250James Ohashi
2018 MXSEMF National Rd09: Washougal 2:35.671Colton Kazarian | Privateer
2018 MXSEMF National Rd10: Unadilla 2:27.859Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
2018 MXSEMF National Rd12: Ironman 2:34.000Logan Wren| MotoDadMX
2018 Woodland Endurocross 2:52.890Persson|129|Privateer
2018TomateMX 2:15.054Jose Eduardo | Bolsonaro17
Afterparty on the Strip Ax 0:23.382Zech Forsythe
AirDESIGN - ADSX 1 1:29.734Zech Forsythe
AMA National: Pala Raceway 2010 3:32.789Logan Wren| MotoDadMX
BCMX: Flow Valley 2:49.531Logan Wren| socalboyz
BCMX: Tropical Island Compound 2:26.429Logan Wren| socalboyz
Bigwood SX 1:40.453Kyle Dupuy | Preme
Brightmoor mx 1:57.210Kyle Dupuy | Preme
Bubbard Sx Test Track 1:21.929Connor Austin | Preme Decals
Coronet Bay 2:08.773Bryan Johnson | Preme Decals
Dolan's SX Test Track 1 1:05.335Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
Dolan's SX Test Track 2 1:06.140Kyle Dupuy
Dolan's SX Test Track 3 1:21.984Chase Morales | Vibe+
Dolan big ole national 2:57.312Chase Morales | Vibe+
Dolan SX track 1 1:09.843Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
Dolan SX track 2 0:47.773Zech Forsythe
DTF: Donut Training Facility 4:36.296Joseph Pilsner | RideLife
Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 1 0:53.328Connor Austin | Preme Decals
Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 0:58.429Kyle Dupuy
Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 3 1:16.617HunterFriesen
Flatlands MX 1:52.296Chase Morales | PureLife Mx
Fryedro's Hydro Station 3:26.546Logan Wren| socalboyz
Greg's Backyard Supercross 0:59.304Mateo NEGREL | Powersport
GreyWynne GP 2:22.531Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
Gunnison National 2:56.039Kyle Dupuy | Preme Racing
Heckman Productions Compound: Dirt SX 1:19.140Kyle Dupuy
Heckman Productions Compound: Sand SX 1:23.335Connor Austin | Preme Decals
Herrick's Compound 1:40.726Reggy de Koster | Privateer
HomeSX 1:06.734Kurtis Thiele
JGSX: 2018 Preseason Test Track 1:00.617Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
JGSX: 2018 Super Long Supercross Hosted by TavellaBrosRacing 1:45.242Oliver Gjerding | Looking for a team?
JPD : Chad Reed Compound MX 2014-2015 2:28.257Connor Austin | Preme Decals
Mystical Mountain 3:05.984Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
Sanday 2.0 4:46.648Logan Wren| socalboyz
Sorketorp Enduro 2 [Dry] 12:12.632Logan Wren| Preme Decals
System Decal SX Facility 1:02.531Zech Forsythe
Team ACR Training Facility Supercross Nighttime 2:14.414Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
Tortilla Flats Dos 2017 1:16.906Jay Turner
VlastMX: 2019 Atlanta Supercross 0:48.343J dilla
VlastMX: 2019 Indianapolis Supercross 0:55.921Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
VlastMX: Track Farm : Motocross 2:13.328Kyle Dupuy
WDMX: Dall MX 2:12.960Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
WDMX: Sandbox MX 2:03.242Blake Hartley| Psychotic Racing
Winter Indoor Practice 1:39.007Rhys Harris | Preme Decals
Wolf Valley SX 1:23.757chapstick
X Games Austin - Endurocross 1:55.625Tyler Wren/ Privateer

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*410Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
2100.00*276Joseph Pilsner | RideLife
3100.00*490Rogan McIntosh | Privateer
4100.00*385mike obrien| SP MX
5100.00*36cl
6100.00*352Loris Michels | MXS-Germany
7100.00*351Jack Rogers|Odyssey Mx
8100.00*338nicolas thomas ~FR~ 338
9100.00*96Reece Martin
10100.00*36xGrind #36
11100.00*Pntra
12100.00*827Jose Eduardo | Bolsonaro17
13100.00*472Carter Greer | Cycle City Yamaha
14100.00*133Blake Hartley| Psychotic Racing
15100.00* 92J dilla
16100.00*273Wyatt Bozarth | NutUp Industries
17100.00*356ben#356
18100.00*338Lionel Spaeth | LeadWay
19100.00*144asap brocky I Chundymx
20100.00*8Darius Peterson | Rogue Racing
21100.00*76James Ohashi
22100.00*105Benj M | Dymidium | #105
23100.00*12Josh Dyer
24100.00*202Jason Stankovich
25100.00*29chapstick
26100.00*Justin Fritz | Nyquil Racing
27100.00*129Persson|129|Privateer
28100.00*199Reggy de Koster | Privateer
2990.91*431Clayton Clary | Enigma Productions
3086.67*98Billy Kunitz | ilabb.com
3183.33*178Oliver Gjerding | Looking for a team?
3283.33*175Benjamin Saves
3380.00*194Trevor Shaffer | Vibe+
3479.43616Kyle Dupuy
3576.00*333Riley Moran
3675.00*117Player Unknown
3775.00*22Chad Reed
3871.43*100HunterFriesen
3971.43*618Shane Bell
4070.00*557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
4166.67*731Mateo NEGREL | Powersport
4266.67*597Christian Hentila
4366.67*13Tj
4465.22*151Bryan Johnson | Preme Decals
4560.00*262Sam Higgs | Looking For Team
4660.00*48Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
4760.00*JEWAdolf Hitler
4860.00*128Carsyn Forcum
4957.58*724Kyle Morgan | Fasthouse MX
5057.14*71Chase Morales | Vibe+
5155.98711Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
5255.88245Logan Wren| Preme Decals
5355.56*226Rhys Harris | EZDecals/ilabb.com
5452.64347Zech Forsythe | Preme Decals
5550.00*724Ryan Bailey | Vibe+
5650.00*127Succulent Pappi
5750.00*67Gavin Derifield | Toca Time Racing
5850.00*76Sean Smith | Youtube
5950.00*674Smidly | Toca Time Racing
6050.00*130Dray Smith | Preme Decals
6150.00*41trey canard
6250.00*101CriticalJoint | Odyssey Mx
6350.00*360Chandler Bloxom | NutUp Industries
6450.00*30Justin Brown/Dirty30Racing
6548.57*282Connor Austin | Preme Decals
6646.67*492Alex Helms | Proline Designs
6743.16*338Steven Drew | Preme Decals
6838.64*220Colton Kazarian | Privateer
6937.50*345Lance Hatchett
7036.36*925Zach Rexroad | Privateer
7133.33*316stevenson| vibe+
7233.33*321poo poo pee pee
7333.33*366Chase Herzog 366|PRIVATEER|
7433.33*88Oskar Romberg | MXS-Germany
7528.57*31josh
7622.22*629HARPER | Enigma Productions
7720.00*738Andrew Varvel | SPMX or MD Collective?
7820.00*111Raphael Casanova
7916.67*68liamATKINSON#68AUS
8016.67*599Jake Jaynes | Motochasin / Ronald's Cycle Center #FreeGreg
8115.62156Luke Sheldon | Preme Decals
8213.33*38Steven Drew
8311.76*425Tyler Wren/ Privateer
840.00*515Thomas Green | Preme Decals
850.00*710DABZZZ | Vibe+
860.00*15C.G.L Parts Racing
870.00*424Ryan Anderson
880.00*259Zac Dowling | Privateer
890.00*106MostLikelyStoned
900.00*238Tyler Berry
910.00*32Actionjack13
920.00*28Cade Mason | Preme Decals
930.00*664TP
940.00*198Ryan Kelly | Sixx3
950.00*233John Cena | Speed.Style
960.00*23RaCeR_23
970.00*46Hayden Cling|Toca Time Racing
980.00*48Jay Turner
990.00*431dj carawan I cycle city yamaha
1000.00*26jaden wilson | nutup industries
1010.00*133Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
1020.00*567Jason Felkey | DeCal Works
1030.00*96Dawid Juengling | MXS-Germany
1040.00*47Mark Mamo 47
1050.00*110SlamSem
1060.00*151Garrett G. #151
1070.00*823Kolby Hutton | Flo-Vision Decals
1080.00*324Evan Welle | H&W
1090.00*911Clay Clapp | Real Ripper
1100.00*122Elias jonsson | privateer
1110.00*DGizzy
1120.00*91Jordan Foster | MadCape
1130.00*283Antoine Rabat | LeadWay
1140.00*199Donny de Koster
1150.00*126Axel Carels | Dymidium | #126
1160.00*126Brandon Robichaud | Chundy MX
1170.00*13Twitch.tv/Crimsom
1180.00*2Matthew Rowse
1190.00*219Joshua Fleck|No team
1200.00*246Thorsen
121-47Adam Andersson
122-974Travis Brown | Riders Edge
123-64Nash Cooke | MellowThreads.com | Covert Designs
124-731SNAKE
125-423Tristan James | SplitDesignsCo
126-22Simon Johansen #22
127-747JJ Werts | Limited Decal
128-85Mike Baker
129-800Erin Rockafellow | Vaporgeekz.com
130-627Dougal Morice
131-929Brock Franklin|Toca Time Racing
132-509Bodie - LSO
133-413Jayden Jamieson | Privateer
134-37Kurtis Thiele

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-