MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

Battiboys.mxsim.fr:19802

Recent Races

10M+0L at 2019 Creative Sx (2 riders)
10M+0L at 2019 Creative Sx (2 riders)
10M+0L at 2019 Creative Sx (3 riders)
18M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (13 riders)
Vial Pablo | Devast Land got a win for the first time on this server
18M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (8 riders)
Quentin Faure #858 | RCH-Effex got a win for the first time on this server
5M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (6 riders)
Aurelien Baillif | Devast Land got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Tanner Scott | Cycle North got a win for the first time on this server
Aurelien Baillif | Devast Land set the new track record at 0:58.375
10M+0L at 2019 Creative Sx (15 riders)
Aurelien Baillif | Devast Land got a win for the first time on this server
Tanner Scott | Cycle North got a holeshot for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (13 riders)
Joulyan Ory | Devast Land checked out for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (12 riders)
Joulyan Ory | Devast Land got a win for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (6 riders)
Aiden Coleman | Privateer got a win for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (8 riders)
Joulyan Ory | Devast Land got a holeshot for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (6 riders)
Martin Viberg | VBM Racing Team got a holeshot for the first time on this server
El Mohor Madias | Ekip Racing checked out for the first time on this server
El Mohor Madias | Ekip Racing got a win for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (4 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (4 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (2 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 Creative Sx (1 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2019 Creative Sx 0:58.375Aurelien Baillif | Devast Land
Craigs Factory - Sand MX 2:10.578Twitch.tv/BrandsBerre394 | Devast Elite
JGMX: Riverside Raceway 2:24.921Kevin Massart | Battiboys
RCMX: LOCALCROSS 1:51.226Mats Gys | RCH-Effex
WW Ranch 2017 2:11.210Kevin Massart | Battiboys

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*858Quentin Faure #858 | RCH-Effex
2100.00*76Sean Smith | YouTube
3100.00*243Austen Bennett | Privateer
4100.00*168Nicolas Creolo
5100.00*910adam machia | tld gasgas
6100.00*335Florian/privateer
788.89*411Derek Jones | The Viewing
888.75*312Hayden Stevenson | FastAppleGraphics
981.82*37Vial Pablo | Devast Land
1080.00*491Matis Leffebure | IronStar
1180.00*93Joe Motocross
1275.00377Jannik Blume | MotoSport.com
1375.00*372Dakota Revis | Arizona Decal
1474.39*27Victor Norlander
1573.68*146Tanner Scott | Cycle North
1672.69199Victor Redondo | MFR
1772.22*82Keegs #82
1871.43*200Joulyan Ory | Devast Land
1971.43*51Sydas Gailiusis|D&D Moto
2069.23*22Aurelien Baillif | Devast Land
2168.63994Mathias Didier|994|Ekip Racing
2268.56946Lorenzo Salsi | BFSA Factory
2368.00*446Aiden Coleman | Privateer
2466.67*106Trestin Beets | Arizona Decal
2566.67*192Nicolas Orlando | Looking for a team
2666.67*187rydawg
2766.1725Jens Steensels | DICE
2865.50329Brusi | BFSA
2964.0712Retse De Smedt | BB-Desings
3063.64*108McCormack
3163.64*5Gianluca Holder / JMG RACING / BFSA ACADEMY
3262.50*32Lucas Heafner | Privateer
3361.11319Juan Gomez | Privateer
3460.94129Twitch.tv/BrandsBerre394 | DICE
3560.76*19Mats Gys | RCH Effex
3660.61896Ricard Caellas | MFR | RCMX
3760.4050Rasmus Balzer | MotoSport.com
3860.16397El Mohor Madias | Ekip Racing
3957.6151Maxime Vanderbeek | Impact
4057.36922Dylan Brard | Devast Land
4156.67*101Mads Boel | VBM Racing Team
4255.56*102nicolai skovbjerg|VBM Racing Team
4355.56*266Hypanord
4455.56*54Sam Payne
4555.00317Mathis Valin | Devast Land
4654.55*196Bjorn Verkoyen | DICE
4754.53336Xim Wynant | BFSA Factory
4853.9133Jarno Steegmans #33| factory mx477 sidecar passenger
4953.52*338Esteban Minisini | 338 | Ekip Racing
5053.5156Domenik Nieschalk | RCH-Effex
5153.2858Sem Dem | MFR
5252.74100Jannick Hansen | MotoSport.com
5350.55527Nate van Tatenhove|
5450.54320Pau Rojas | MFR
5550.4123Robbe | Looking for team
5650.00105Samuel Renard | BFSA Factory |
5750.00*711Dean Frank | Arizona Decal
5850.00*211Cedric Pisanu | Devast Junior
5950.00*642Kaden Koepke | looking for team
6048.4844Enzo Boutigny | Impact
6147.78251Arne Hermans | MFR
6247.248=DMonnie Rac | Shoot Fast Eat Ass
6346.9878Jez Titley | BFSA Factory | I Love Dino Nuggies
6445.65*474Magnus Gregersen|TEAM BIG WOLF
6545.45*441Jakob Madsen|VBM Racing Team
6645.26770Kevin Massart | DICE
6745.24*154Nicolas Dupouy | DevastLand
6841.67*67Nicklas Langstrup|D&D Moto
6940.6162Pablo Goncalves \ Factory RedBull GasGas
7039.73*309Guillem Farres|MFR
7138.89*447Martin Viberg | VBM Racing Team
7238.62477Aaron Wynant | noteam
7338.49100junior bal|MFR|AKA Hodges
7437.04*104Tanguy Prost | Devast Land
7536.81822Matteo Sabina | BFSA Racing
7636.36*986Antunes Julien#986
7736.36*174Trenton Smith
7835.71*575Patrick |VBM Racing Team
7934.69*496Emil saxager|TEAM BIG WOLF
8033.33*803Gage Brehm
8133.33*233James Ward | SYS | twitch.tv/wardyb6
8233.33*927Zach
8332.26*27Brad Rosembarg
8431.9154Tom Smets | El mecanico de MFR
8531.3388`zcrzy faktor bed rull gasgas
8630.00*514Shelby Rempel | RPF
8728.57*133Blake hartley
8828.57*16Adas Papievis | D&D Moto
8928.07*26Hans Chr Mattson|TEAM BIG WOLF
9028.00*136Benny BadAss
9127.59*78Jace Baker | Arma Energy
9227.50*426Landon Bartol | Privateer
9327.27*23bidbird
9423.0016Samuel Hennig
9521.33195Bertram Hansen|TEAM BIG WOLF
9620.00*78Austin Smith | Fluff Moto Mafia
9720.00*151Tukker McLean l RedLine
9818.37*51axel halle / privateer
9918.18*528Eric Burdell | Looking for Team
10014.29*7Mykolas Stundzia
10113.33*587Arthur Valin | MotoLand
10211.11*224Bdawggs
10310.75*15sam laute
10410.53*137Ryan Swanson| VagueMx
1058.57*976giacomix/i love brusi
1068.33*441Bodhi Pangle | Looking for Team
1077.58*33Caleb Landgrebe
1084.00*99Aidan BAiley
1091.82*5Mattia Vincenti \BFSA academy
1100.00*126leopisi | BFSA
1110.00*567Tootertot
1120.00*911noe911
1130.00*648eddy buge
1140.00*218Chance Setser | Privateer
1150.00*727Brice Privater #727
1160.00*727luke phillips
1170.00*928Noah Burnett|tld gasgas
118-428pohjonen
119-124Jared Romero |insta@carlmont_Kids
120-30Eliess Seguin
121-585clement
122-18Jack Hurst | Privateer
123-312teddy thoris | Devast Baby|
124-556Brian Brinker | Creation
125-311jc solis | Volume Powersports
126-317Diego Ferreira
127-232Jeremy Babu | RCH Effex

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-