MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

EMF.races

Recent Races

15M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (18 riders)
Colby Egeland | AektivCo set the new track record at 0:48.257
1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (18 riders)
15M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (18 riders)
3M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (9 riders)
Shawn Smith | Virok Racing got a win for the first time on this server
3M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (11 riders)
Trent Adams | MGFX | twitch.tv/T_Myst got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (13 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (13 riders)
Colby Egeland | AektivCo set the new track record at 0:48.523
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (15 riders)
Craig Leake | BPC got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (14 riders)
Ben Seaburg | Hitachi ASA KTM set the new track record at 0:48.656
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (6 riders)
Maxime Bourut | Twelve Design got a win for the first time on this server
Etienne Bernard | Odyssey Mx set the new track record at 0:51.132
8M+1L at 2018 Catfish Haven Sx (3 riders)
George Hodkinson | Motostar set the new track record at 0:52.937
1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (24 riders)
15M+1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (18 riders)
Dennis Fjeldberg | Hitcase set the new track record at 0:51.101
1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (18 riders)
Jesper Bye got a lawyer win for the first time on this server
15M+1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (22 riders)
1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (22 riders)
1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (1 riders)
3M+1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (10 riders)
1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (10 riders)
3M+1L at Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 (10 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2015 Endurocross Open 1:03.242Ruben Kuilder | MotoRad
2017 EMF MxSim Cup 0:55.585Hunter Root
2017 EMF MxSim Cup - Qualifying 0:57.562Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 EMF Supercross de Paris 0:45.914Valtteri Tiainen
2017 EMF Supercross de Paris Superpole 0:45.890Valtteri Tiainen
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd01 - Losail 1:37.851Jesse Mullins
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd02 - Pangkal Pinang 1:52.687Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 EMF World MXSGP rd03 - Neuquen 1:46.093Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd04 - Leon 1:41.593Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd05 - Pietramurata 1:45.976Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd06 - Valkenswaard 1:40.742Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd07 - Kegums 1:41.812Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd08 - Teutschenthal 1:36.554Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd09 - Ernee 1:48.070Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd10 - Orlyonok 1:39.179Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd11 - Ottobiano 1:35.484Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd12 - Agueda 1:37.656Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd13 - Loket 1:35.500Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd14 - Lommel 1:42.593Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd15 - Frauenfeld-Gachnang 1:49.875Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd16 - Uddevalla 1:39.984Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd17 - WW Ranch 1:31.812Jordan Moxey | Architech
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd18 - Assen 1:33.585Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd19 - Villars ss Ecot 1:26.585Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 Supercross Rd 01 - Anaheim 1 1:09.515Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing
2017 Supercross Rd 02 - San Diego 0:52.578Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 03 - Anaheim 2 0:57.296Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 04 - Phoenix 1:02.765Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FamMX
2017 Supercross Rd 05 - Oakland 0:54.992Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 06 - Arlington 0:52.062Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 07 - Minneapolis 0:50.976Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
2017 Supercross Rd 08 - Atlanta 0:57.734Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2018 Catfish Haven Sx 0:48.257Colby Egeland | AektivCo
2018 Endurocross Open 0:51.726Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
2018 Milestone Sx 0:50.031tadoe
2018 MXSEMF National Rd01: Hangtown 2:11.687Walter Gebhardt | ART/Racecraft Decals
2018 MXSEMF National Rd02: Glen Helen 2:15.515Jeremi Seabolt | ART/Racecraft Decals
2018 MXSEMF National Rd03: Thunder Valley 2:00.859rush chapman | art/racecraft designs
2018 MXSEMF National Rd04: HighPoint 1:56.132Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 MXSEMF National Rd05: Muddy Creek 1:48.039Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 MXSEMF National Rd06: Southwick 2:05.117Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2018 MXSEMF National Rd07: Red Bud 2:02.226Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2018 MXSEMF National Rd08: Millville 2:20.250Jack Haley | Relax Attire
2018 MXSEMF National Rd09: Washougal 2:18.468Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 MXSEMF National Rd10: Unadilla 2:08.046Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 MXSEMF National Rd11: Budds Creek 1:58.140jeremi Seabolt| MV Films
2018 MXSEMF National Rd12: Ironman 1:53.945Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 01 - Anaheim 0:57.289Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston 0:51.890Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
2018 Supercross Rd 03 - Anaheim 0:56.351Hunter Root
2018 Supercross Rd 04 - Phoenix 1:00.070Valtteri Tiainen | Architech
2018 Supercross Rd 05 - Oakland 0:54.523Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 06 - San Diego 0:54.960Colton Mitchell | ART/Racecraft Decals
2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington 0:52.804Connor Lynds | Architech
2018 Supercross Rd 08 - Tampa 0:52.523Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 09 - Atlanta 0:55.281Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 10 - Daytona 1:08.359Jeremi Seabolt | ART/Racecraft Decals
2018 Supercross Rd 11 - St. Louis 0:49.562Jesse Mullins
2018 Supercross Rd 12 - Indianapolis 0:49.304Jesse Mullins
2018 Supercross Rd 13 - Seattle 0:50.546connor lynds
2018 Supercross Rd 14 - Minneapolis 0:53.031Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 15 - Foxborough 0:56.375Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 Supercross Rd 16 - Salt Lake City 0:49.031Larry #brokenback
2018 Supercross Rd 17 - Las Vegas 1:02.695Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
2018 TavellaBrosRacing MX 1:33.875Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
Ferzacca Sx Compound v2 Track 2 0:51.101Dennis Fjeldberg | Hitcase
JGSX: 2018 Super Long Supercross Hosted by TavellaBrosRacing 1:34.515Hunter Root
X Games Austin - Endurocross 0:48.648Tristan Botteram| TMFR

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*76Danny van Hoof | DVT Media
2100.00*146Nick Linnemann | motoXstore.de
3100.00*735Derek Ramirez | TavellaBrosRacing
4100.00*22Gabriele Grossi | RedBull KTM Italia Racing Team
5100.00*384Luke Gardiner | MotoSport.com
6100.00*221Andrew Lipsett
7100.00*412Jayden Jamieson | PRIVATEER
8100.00*151David Wright | Fuel Offroad
9100.00*757evan baines # privateer #
10100.00*17Loret Killian
1194.87*19Tyler Morin | Seb Media
1294.74*992Ben McLeod | Wolf Pack Racing
1393.75*499Tanner Rogers | VersusPC/FAMmx
1493.57331Conner Peavy | EZDecals/ilabb.com
1592.50*228Ethan Howell | XFiNITYMx
1691.67*892Ashley feytons
1790.91*9Jesse Mullins
1890.00*24Joaquin M. / Double Dank
1989.7428Luke Heberlein | Rival Decal
2088.89*145Alec Weiand | Pabst Blue Ribbon Racing
2186.75*Cedric ALCEE / eMc.fr
2286.67*100Brandon Roland | MotoSavage
2386.21*44Toby Stocks | ilabb.com
2485.71*355Jeff Wacker I Team Volcom
2585.51226Jack Jeffries
2684.8517Thomas Baptiste | TechEvoFrisk.D
2784.62*733Matt Miles | RevLimiter
2884.62*61twitch.tv/BobbyBoominn
2984.21*117Dakota French | RithMX
3084.21*70James Schuler | Team Volcom
3183.58143Reggie Dunlop
3283.33*55Roberto Dieguez | Default Racing
3383.33*82Damon Ion | Diamond Designs
3483.33*66Ben Coates
3583.33*421Dalton McCoy
3683.33*68Dylan Brunette | BNR Racing
3783.33*427Brandon Wolfe | Privateer
3882.74292Hunter Root
3982.61162Kalle Garpedal | Kulan Visuals
4082.14*101Sam Stephen | privateer
4181.9490Alexis Leclair | ilabb.com
4281.82*345Janos Bauling
4381.67*19Ricky Ferrell
4481.13*227Jacob Melton | RockyMountainATV/Mc
4580.65*11Craig Leake | BPC
4680.523Dennis Fjeldberg | Hitcase
4780.00*484Jordan Roberts | TavellaBrosRacing
4880.00*182Kevin Gonzalez | BellRoadRV.com
4979.411Joakim Lagerkvist #champ
5079.25*928Matthew Rowse
5178.959Jesse Mullins
5278.873Michael Buitendijk
5378.82267Etienne Bernard | Odyssey Mx
5478.187Connor Lynds
5578.05*707Tyler Moses | VlastMX Esports
5678.0062Phil Bull | Team Volcom
5777.78*862Benjamin Miljkovic | Ride365.com
5877.6110Valtteri Tiainen | Architech
5977.6015Devin Ryan | AektivCo
6077.134Mathieu Moisseron
6176.96135Todd Johansson - LMR
6276.53267Timmy Karlsson| Cycle Trader Yamaha
6375.9820 Colby Egeland | AektivCo
6475.93125Jerome Facquier |MTFactory|
6575.76*363Chris Watts | HLTN Co. Suzuki
6675.4157Jack Haley | Relax Attire
6775.00*279James Richards
6875.00*400Marco Jaeckel | JS Racing
6975.00*702Kent Keyser | RockyMountainATV/Mc
7074.9575Jacob Holgersson | Hitcase
7174.83521Miko Riikonen | 101Desings
7274.75290Adrien Saguez l XTCFactory #CopainDePutes
7374.3336Atom Holm | MV Films | Twitch.tv/Ayetom
7474.07*938Eddie Strid | Sweden Racing
7574.01656Niklas Blume | BLUME RACING
7673.68*42Richard Aucordier #Keyboard
7773.68*641Stephane Delalande | FCrew/Twola
7873.68*321Grant Phillip | LMR
7973.5627Randy Kinne | Privateer
8073.52381Holden Cote' | Relax Attire
8173.0539Jeremy Shipley | Relax Attire
8272.72714Wayde Finley | TavellaBrosRacing
8372.66177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
8472.50983Alexander Eriksson/Privateer
8572.34*427Anthony Picchione | SPINC
8672.3318Tyler Lang | Privateer
8772.2529rush chapman | art/racecraft designs
8872.1148OgBrandon Holmes | Mx Formula
8971.9450Paul Hamon | Kawasaki Racing Team |
9071.73189Khamar Glover | EBR | #First Rat to the Moon
9171.70*195Valentin Van | MxFactory
9271.47944Uwe Froehlich | crossnews.at Racing
9371.45317Ruben Kuilder | MotoRad
9471.43*310Andy Hack | SplitFire | BIG SENDA
9571.43*55Alex Heckman | Vital MX Honda
9671.43*779Luca Schwinger | JS Racing
9771.43*117Jeff Cooper | MDC
9871.43*11Tom Paterson Retired
9971.2230Fredrik Langagergaard
10071.0158Zoa Cross | Fasthouse Suzuki
10170.8427Isac Wallin
10270.84417Bryan"Billipoto" Lee | TavellaBrosRacing
10370.83*292Caden Speck | Ride365.com
10470.6393Lee Bradley
10570.59722Henke dahlgren
10670.59*3Mattia Riottini | H.SIR
10770.47100James Parkin | Cycle Trader Yamaha
10870.39859Alban DUBOIS \ XTCFACTORY
10970.38984Antonio Garcia|TG Films
11070.10*367Felipe Alves|@felipealves367
11170.0819jeremi Seabolt| MV Films
11270.04228Brodie Richardson | Privateer
11370.01198Sam Sorensen | MrMX198 | ilabb.com
11470.0016JoeyVanWessel | Hitcase
11570.00*89gerald
11669.91733Mike van Aalst | MXNL
11769.88229Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal
11869.59354Christian Reed | Schmeez
11969.57*375Nicolai Simonsen
12069.44*327Trey Moore | PinnedGFX
12169.361tadoe
12269.12*2Joao Victor | NovaGFX
12369.0924Ben Seaburg | Hitachi ASA KTM
12469.05*735Diego Spinazzi | "Style"
12568.97987Anton Stenberg
12668.8411Matt Aggett | Architech | strained nip
12768.7620moxey
12868.6021Cold
12968.52942Javi Ruiz
13068.42*811Loic Lassence
13168.3372Ashe Deering | me,Myself and I
13268.3021Tysen Fresquez 15 fps
13368.15205Melvin Bylander | GMA Motor
13468.00*426Logan Bippes |
13567.86*272Joachim Noren | Mitas Racing
13667.80*826Adam Berg #826
13767.6944Kellen Brauer | SYS
13867.57*151Dalton venter//looking for a team
13967.4450Jannik Mueller | BPC
14067.42183Kim.Fredriksson
14167.39*21jordan Moxey
14267.24*549Dylan Quettier | Skouad ind.
14367.12231Garrett Smith
14466.89765Will Clark | TLD Gopro RedBull KTM
14566.67*199Max Maintz | RevLimiter
14666.67*711Justin Harper | Next Level Racing
14766.67*114Derek DeRoco | MotoChasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
14866.67*228Blake Albert | BAZR Racing
14966.67*104Joel Daniels
15066.60301Jamie Needham #301
15166.51176Louka Piat | LeadWay
15266.4367Austin Ecklund | System Decal
15366.41218Justin Wood | Stance
15466.35194Stuart Gengler | Hitcase
15565.95772Mac Holmes | Mx Formula
15665.91*67Dylan Copeland | Tagger Designs
15765.48161Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing | iDozeax
15865.3580Eduardo Simoes | MadCape
15965.34892Jens Osterman I Race Nation Designs
16065.22264Romain ZAMOUM | Privateer
16165.22*21Florian Monteaud | LeBigUSA.com
16265.0239Emilien Mabru | XTCFactory
16364.84*21Declan Hutchison | Grf Label
16464.71*891Braden Carter
16564.65*809Greg Conrad | Oktan Racing
16664.52*709Parker Allen | Whipstyle
16764.44296Michael Diem
16864.42259Matthias Havy | MXSEMF.COM | Odyssey MX
16964.41*190Dima Pavluchenkov | 101Designs
17064.29*317Cody Branson | BGFX
17164.29*289TANNER KENT / SLM
17264.1333Jordan Foster
17364.00244David Debeaulieu | BUD Racing
17463.92299Tristan Botteram| TMFR
17563.88394Johan.B | PRIVATEER | #394
17663.73227Oliver Backstrom | LookingForTeam
17763.7274Florian MANTEAU | Kawasaki Racing Team |
17863.64*310Simon Pedrono | Pull Up
17963.4060Anthony Rouillard | Powersport
18063.39673PAYEUR Nicolas
18163.22*133Braden Carter | Privateer
18263.18199Dylan Gatlin | BPC
18362.93170Evan Singletary
18462.70218Cristian George | Mx Formula
18562.6768Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
18662.65955Gerhard Osos | pridemx.at Racing
18762.63511Kevin Lelong
18862.54445Joey Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
18962.54497Neil Fitzpatrick | Rogue Racing
19062.50*128James Beston
19162.47606Michel Payeur
19262.30410Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
19362.27232Luca Tirone | Beuzi Team
19462.2454Finn Collins | ilabb.com
19562.23231Fabien Culot | RD Work
19662.1428Lewis Lynds | Gibraltar
19762.0859Timm Friedrichs
19862.0549Fabio Guido | Hitcase | FG Films
19961.90*86Remi Quievryn | Team Singletracks
20061.74251Trevor Doiron | MotoChasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
20161.618Matt Burkeen | Jumpin Jim's Tire & Lube
20261.54*747Christophe Talisker | MTFactory
20361.48443Hayden Grimes | RockyMountainAtv/Mc
20461.4620Edward Mora | Evergood
20561.36301Clayton Coaker | Privateer
20661.3526Nick Sellahn | Backyard GFX
20761.2618Dom aggett
20861.2515Marco Grassi | Beuzi Team
20961.1722Tobias Baier
21061.10719beau delobelle|privateer
21160.9725Sergey Kurashev | Yakhnich Motosport
21260.87*101Celian101
21360.85336Erik L | FUCK ERODE FUCK EVERYONE
21460.8559Chase Dunivant | MotoChasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
21560.71*13Brody Miller | Siren Energy
21660.67385mike obrien|Rogue Racing
21760.39210Harry White | TMFR
21860.3616Fabian Goleo | Sponsored by JCR
21960.33268Triston Judd
22060.07898Sean Leenstra | Legatus
22160.00*208Garrett Olver | MV Films
22260.00*122Jesse Matthews | JPD
22360.00*98JohnMyers//Privateer
22460.00*237Blake O'Brien | Motosport Hillsboro
22560.00*231Miika KIVIRANTA
22660.00*465Blake Bishop
22759.95891Cllint Martin | Transmoto
22859.9435Lyzander Bigwood | 2K19 Champ
22959.77624Jeremy Hinners | SYS
23059.75289Jeremy Monceu FD1 Racing
23159.71192Ben Lake | DX3
23259.66597Erik Olsson | GMA Racing
23359.63927Trey Northrop | EBR
23459.57275Dennis Kristiansen
23559.56186Broc Pearson | MV Films
23659.5378Brad Smith | ilabb.com
23759.47111Alex Vusttos | Spanish MX Gamers
23859.47525Luca Cavallero | RKI JayDeeSounds Italia Racing Team
23959.35873Dale Mullins | Transmoto
24059.33835Lukas Kunz | Privateer
24159.21*994Nolan Serves | NS16
24259.1547Nauris Svedarauskas
24359.14910Scott Pugh | 101Designs
24459.1444Simone Santini
24559.12253Theo Charpentier | TECHMOTO |
24659.09299Antony Maso l MotoCity KTM
24759.09*270Jake Fisher | RockyMountainATV/Mc
24859.07371Michael Ratanakul | Monster Energy Factory Yamaha
24959.06101Erwan Leballais || XTC Factory
25059.00599Jake Jaynes | MotoChasin
25158.99149Spencer Turley
25258.90975Jan Koelker | MXS-Germany
25358.86174Rene Rosin | Looking for a team
25458.82*179Zach McConnell | BKR
25558.70*443Nick Pomeroy | Vesper Motorsports
25658.66208Ethan Gerst | Hemlock Co | Twitch.tv/ethaneg9
25758.63169Pontus Lindblad | Rival Decal
25858.57616Roy Cuijpers | PKB Racing
25958.53C&BSteven Maginot
26058.3673Rasmus Balzer | PKB Racing
26158.33544Antoine Delestre | XTCFactory
26258.27817Leynes Wandrey / Backyard GFX
26358.26313Hidde van der Scheer|#113|Privateer
26458.2076Damien Sanzey
26558.1971Tony Leger | Yakhnich Motosport
26658.1089Brandon Eenink
26758.05242Josh Collins | Limited Decal
26858.00145Niklas Wild | JIBR
26957.97214Alexander Ivarsson | Hitcase
27057.73191Jeremy Atkinson | Monster Yamaha
27157.69336Markus Kaim | Privateer
27257.65310Nicolas Houllier |Tooh'T| ART/Racecraft Decals
27357.58422Matt Taylor | Savij
27457.47300Austin Boganes| Privateer
27557.45*377thomas linotte
27657.41*271Joao Oliveira
27757.35*69Josh Williams | Evergood | Uncle Ron
27857.25179Mads Gasberg
27957.21945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
28057.20233Quentin Vasseur | XTCFactory
28157.15333kevin hergle| J3K Racing
28257.14*15William Ranck | Vesper Yamaha
28357.14*811JT Dee | Beyblade Or Catch A Fade
28457.09700Dieter Willemse | 347 Racing
28557.08341Octavien Pelloin
28656.9646Paul Vieira Da Silva|MxRF|www.twitch.tv/whipper
28756.95742Garrett Hollenbeck | Relax Attire
28856.9296Scott Gengler | Hitcase
28956.90202Diego Guevara | Aerial Racing Team
29056.90209Tim Vogt | BLUME RACING
29156.83979Jimmy Leclair
29256.82150Jason Helm | Transmoto
29356.82*486Shaun Mullins | Transmoto Support
29456.82727Martin Lundquist
29556.80527ANDERS KIRIAL
29656.80912Steven Riant | Aiken | RD Work
29756.68930Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
29856.68260Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films | TTV/IsaiahDickerson
29956.65615Geovane Santos | Privateer
30056.57238Linus Andersson | TM-Factory Racing EU
30156.4166Lars Baso | Team Volcom
30256.4141Josh Hamilton | Transmoto
30356.41499Persson|499|
30456.35367Bradley Schmidt | Rival Decal
30556.31841Jonathan Magnusson | Mitas Racing
30656.3198Sebastien Durand | Vitamin water / SYS Racing Yamaha
30756.28230Laurent DUMEAUX
30856.27318rudy legeay mxpyro / CLEVER SCHOOL
30956.27559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team
31056.25847Arthur.Dallan|Os'Desing'Mxs|#847
31156.25*2mqpmx319
31256.1749Jason Sole | Magic Racing
31356.10313Casey Tynan | Privateer
31456.00103Tanguy Prost | XTCFactory
31556.00*46Lionel Suchorab
31655.8468Oliver Gjerding |
31755.81181Jake Thomas | LMR Kawasaki
31855.75121Paul Schneider
31955.7375Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
32055.72151Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
32155.68651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
32255.60245Steny Lambert | Aiken Co.
32355.57909Logan Erlewein | TechEvo/Frisk.D
32455.56*28JDubz
32555.56*725Jacob Long |NextLevel Racing
32655.56*900Bradley Flagg | NextLevel Racing
32755.4637Jake Rose | Architech
32855.45107Alex Eriksson
32955.42*94Leroy Drum | TrumpYammy #YEEEEBOIII
33055.42148Tim Scholtes | Skullcandy
33155.40529Oscar Andersson |
33255.39714Kev Lebrun
33355.34139Jake Berryman | Privateer
33455.29114Arthur Doirat | Team Singletracks
33555.26*3Rowit
33655.12288DECELAS Ryan | RD Work | Live Twitch TPDecelas
33755.0927Logan Leitzel | Last Race of 2k18 );
33855.0670David Prevost
33954.95718Jack Zarse | Secret
34054.91947Alix Mermet | HSR Racing
34154.87161Tyler Nichols | SPINC
34254.81851Ty Lynch | EZDecals ilabb.com
34354.73504Jarno Bleekman | MSP-Products
34454.70128Adam Einarsson
34554.5621Justin Keuben|TKR
34654.52526henrik hilton | cambergang
34754.47621Kody Packman | Kodine Sniffer
34854.4188Jack Knight
34954.40397Eric Hellgren
35054.39956William Sandqvist | Team?
35154.34175Andreas Bergstrom | Stance
35254.2998Jack Gatland | TMFR
35354.18385Chris Jonsson | TMFR
35454.15621Hugo Cressent | MTFactory | Twitch.TV/MxWayGamer
35554.0756Oscar Manias Rufino
35654.06115Sem Wijgman
35753.952Alanas Saulys | TMFR
35853.91274Caleb Morgan | LOOKING FOR TEAM | Twitch.tv/lilsteaze74
35953.87684Mael Hermant | Delta
36053.8047Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
36153.7922Aaron Mcloughlin | Privateer
36253.78783Theo F. | MFG Racing
36353.76777Archie Hicks
36453.6144Ethan Parks | Vital MX Honda
36553.57*5Lasse Skov #5
36653.57*757Linus Carlsson | Atlas Technologies
36753.5496Oliverson Jockson | MxGR
36853.50152Thibault Mocquard
36953.3648Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
37053.33*708Mike Shaner | Privateer
37153.30543Connor Templin | TavellaBrosRacing
37253.28243Emil Berggren | Mitas Racing #aareeja
37353.25507florian baratange|TEAM French Mx-Riders
37453.15411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | RockyMountainATV/Mc
37553.14225Ryan Mahan | MadCape
37653.05264Ryan Burke
37752.97951Maxime Tison
37852.96125BENTO Thomas | TechEvo/Frisk.D
37952.91707fabrice avice Magic Racing
38052.87*987Steffen Koops | Privateer
38152.8665Robin Ambrosi | Privateer
38252.81954Kevin Maton | XTCFactory
38352.79716Lucas Sellier | Team SingleTracks
38452.76134Gauthier Dubois | Odyssey MX
38552.75103Aymerick DUPONT | MFG Racing
38652.69984Ricky Williams | MotoStar
38752.66614Yann Bourguignon | Aerial Racing Team
38852.65534Aurelien Vdk
38952.63*751Clement Lechevalier | Slice Graphic's
39052.61235Stian Ovand
39152.5662Roy Mitchell | Whipstyle
39252.515Victor Nicot | Tagger Designs
39352.50154Harvey Harris | Harris Motosports
39452.50*323Trent Adams | MGFX | twitch.tv/T_Myst
39552.4752Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
39652.38*997Steve Harris | Privateer
39752.38*71Lou'Von Brewer| Sunline Racing
39852.31*114Taylor Payne | Fuel Clothing Co.
39952.30321Dennis Dahlin
40052.27*510Gage Stine | Savij KTM
40152.24224Dan Grimshaw
40252.22*149Victor Norlander I Yakhich Motorsport
40352.20507Noa Vandendaele delta
40452.18273Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
40552.15138Trevor Williams | Next Level Racing | R.I.P DABZZZ #710
40652.11257Rasmus Bemberg
40752.07237Jordi Prats
40852.06263Riley Hunt | LMR
40951.94391Cole Heberlein | OAGLE ALERT
41051.92*63Seb Galea | @Seb_Media
41151.85*142Billy Kunitz | NovaGFX
41251.84317Sascha Jung | #Coplife #eating donuts nonstop
41351.84338Eddie Ozel | Bobby Racing
41451.8031Erik Haugness | HitCase
41551.76737Christophe Vander Beken | AMJ Graphixx
41651.72*680Christoffer Johansson#justgoonasendit
41751.70374George Hodkinson | Motostar
41851.64312Sterrett Ford | EBR
41951.60151Maxime Vanderbeek | MFG Racing
42051.5756Robert Wilson | AektivCo
42151.55918Lucas RENOUX I RD Work
42251.528Marc Torres
42351.52*532Tiago Gomes | TLD GoPro RedBull KTM
42451.5089Dylan Ogilby | No Sound
42551.45690Valentin Boite| Team Single Tracks
42651.40303Reece Hayward
42751.38208George Walker | Privateer
42851.3727Theo Pruvost | XTCFactory
42951.32287OURY Lilian l iCoDFactory
43051.30112aaron booker
43151.28*10K Dog | Privaqueer
43251.26214James Scott | RNR
43351.25929Jordan Edgington | United
43451.18341Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
43551.08240Brett Powers | donut | WildSide
43651.05311Matthew Parise | Keystone Racing
43751.0593Reid Young | System Decal
43851.04*300Ty Casey | TavellaBrosRacing
43951.03561Martin Munoz | JR Visuals
44051.01215arne hermans
44150.9753Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
44250.91211Timothe Lucas | Yakhnich Motosport
44350.89272Baptiste Seranon | Private Team |
44450.88701Mikey Benedict | Schmeez
44550.68221Wyatt Carter | Munn Racing
44650.67*502Ethan Holland | RedLine
44750.6026Jonathan Olsson
44850.58493Mats Wagenvoort
44950.56158Patrick Lunde | D4W Racing team | #158
45050.52274cedric viaene|privateer
45150.45377brice denis|iCoDfactory|377
45250.41173Mack Spokes | Relax Attire
45350.33333Salvatore Battaglia\Marchetti Racing ITA
45450.30108Senna De Smaele | 347 Racing
45550.1679Kristian Baso | SD
45650.13220Andrea Di Pietro| RKI Jay Dee Sounds Italia Racing Team
45750.1397Linus Goransson | Mitas Racing
45850.09234Anders Nielsen | PlusREDSX
45950.09110Hugo Lienard
46050.06105Niklas Pingel | JIBR
46150.0555Alexis Vanbrabant
46250.0342Corentin Julian
46350.00368Matthias Thijsen | DoubleDank
46450.00*426Nolan Keckley | MotoChasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
46550.00*96Ryan Witlox | MXNL
46650.00*328Colin Moore | looking for a team
46750.00*888Jan Bidaubayle/scruby/RHF
46850.00*26Anton Karlsson
46950.00*420Pontus Gamelius | YamahaRacingSweden
47050.00*413Noah Baker | SplitDesignsCo
47150.00*211Erin Rockafellow | Lunar Racing
47250.00*61Connor Dickens
47350.00*394Berre Brands|KBDesign|BE|
47450.00*4Diego Lewis
47550.00*17Jared Siedhoff
47650.00*271Kevin Garda
47750.00*9Camille Cassagne | Pereira Motorsport
47850.00*73Peter Leik | ART/Racecraft Decals
47950.00*133Austin Bartlett
48049.95Theo Bultel
48149.92217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing | WE RECRUIT
48249.88810Yann Crnjanski | FCrew/Twola
48349.85309Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki
48449.77692Danne Karlsson
48549.74325Sonny Spicer | RockyMountainAtv/Mc
48649.6224David van Haandel | DVT Media
48749.60325Dalton Dring | BHR
48849.57131Clement Vasseur | MTFactory
48949.57227Leo Malot | privateer |
49049.47237Jacob Worden | Wildside Designs
49149.4438Morgi Fabreguettes | MXSEMF.COM
49249.4314Dorian Marrot
49349.43*21Harbonnier Alexis|French Nation Racing|spirit
49449.33*203maxime roussel | Clever School
49549.32295Roy Dikkeboer | Dvt Media
49649.3151Samuel
49749.28*949Jon Rawlins | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
49849.20694Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
49949.17527Jacob Frennesson
50049.1418Rico de Laat | HitCase
50148.94304Brad Ripple | Team Volcom
50248.89*240Lewis Williams | Privateer
50348.89*255Donald Hopper | GingerSnap Racing
50448.82771Adrian Wilson | DRT
50548.75704Jack Fowler | RFORCE8
50648.6561cale simmerock | mbb
50748.6243Benoit Krawiec | Impact
50848.62352Loris Michels | MXS-Germany
50948.56444Connor Nolan
51048.55117Gaetan Pich | Pich's Factory |
51148.49650Benjamin Saves | Powersport
51248.48213Conner Pate | VlastMX Esports
51348.48*175mxbiker
51448.47399Leo Koesel
51548.45133Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
51648.44535Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
51748.31651Anthony Dieu | Clever School
51848.21191Trevor Shaffer | RIDE JBI
51948.21123Aiden Coleman | XFR Motorsports
52048.21314Anton Andersson | Limited Decal
52148.15*474JJ Werts | Limited Decal
52248.14146Taylor Duke
52348.10129Chris Channing | Architech
52448.0782Stany Debruyne | AMJ Graphixx
52548.00*34Jack Daniels | 1.5L
52647.98372BREITI
52747.95115AJ Green| PRIVATEER
52847.92637Axel Dieu | Clever School
52947.84204Mozart Mouz | Limited Decal
53047.8431Anthony Twidle | WildSide Designs
53147.83*285Brandon Clark | Privateer
53247.83*957 Damien Meyer | Team BUD Racing
53347.7870Davino Bruneel | HRC Honda
53447.75Josh Cutler
53547.73*77Rouffinet Sulymane | Spirit
53647.72276Jeremy POSTEL / Delta # 276
53747.6619Tim Althaus | Carlton Dry Honda
53847.6221Ludovic Coviaux | BUD Racing
53947.62*142damien auffray | Team Singletracks
54047.62*532Ryan Ravel | FCrew/Twola
54147.62270Tom Guyon | MTFactory | ALLEZ LES BLEUS
54247.56357Kieran Evans | Hitcase Kawasaki
54347.49121Maxime Lassence | TECHMOTO
54447.47283Antoine Rabat | LeadWay
54547.4662Alexandre Gibaud | Konnect
54647.3886Alex Monch
54747.37*500Jesse Noble |PartsGiant.com
54847.34677Jean Michel Bocquet DeltA
54947.32832Johann Letestu| CLEVER SCHOOL
55047.2915Stephane Guido | Evergood
55147.26156Alexis DARTUS / XTC Factory
55247.2517Christian Intallura
55347.2433Jonathan Hughes | Architech
55447.1034Pierre TRAN VAN | Kawasaki Racing Team
55547.08259Samuel Onori | Beuzi Team | Hoffing design
55647.0796Connor Holyak | Evergood
55747.06*925Zach Rexroad | Temecula Motorsports Honda
55846.8963Austin Bear | Privateer
55946.85627Melker Simonsson | TMFR
56046.81*124Teddy Leman |CDS Racing| #124
56146.78372Lennert Nuyttens | 347 Racing
56246.6885Walter Gebhardt | ilabb.com
56346.6394Hugo Dewald/Team?
56446.63546Brian Cantrell
56546.58576Kam Goff | RevLimiter
56646.54137Clay Alfrey | MadCape
56746.43*42Brad Robinson | Diamond Designs
56846.36396Charles Gable | Ride365.com
56946.36711Pat Siekaj | Mi Graphix
57046.35994Kevin Eding
57146.29200Thomas Jaz |FLK|
57246.15*985Benedikt Gdtner
57346.15*666YBN NAHMIR
57446.00781Lucas Jensen
57545.95*97Gustavo Diniz | Atlas Technologies
57645.9064Emeric Richard | Geico Honda
57745.89100Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
57845.84215Brendan Rodger
57945.84143Axel Chotin | Powersport
58045.81104Arnaud Poncelet | Ponza | AMJ Graphixx
58145.7812Maxime Bourut | Twelve Design
58245.71*22Vanou Kira| French Nation Racing| 22
58345.6154Morgan Marlet | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
58445.60222Shawn Smith | Virok Racing
58545.56324Evan Welle | AJE
58645.50352MANU DA SILVA | CLEVER SCHOOL
58745.41588Jackson Haberfield
58845.28*360Arthur ROCHE | ACF-RACING | Admin
58945.23128Adrien PRIETO | J3K Racing
59045.1865Enzo Boutigny
59145.00107Vincent Manouguian | MxGR
59245.00*433Alex Stewart | Rival Decal
59344.88335Joe Boutette
59444.77138Bean | EZDecals/ilabb
59544.7617Jesper Bye
59644.7382Devin Davis | DX3
59744.5592Lupo Anthony | ACF Racing | #92
59844.51848Gabriel Siles| JJ Center Suspension
59944.50338Ryan Spengler | MotoChasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
60044.46567Josh | #Awood
60144.44*145Travis Schreuder | Motocity KTM
60244.44*94Tim Walch
60344.41581Lewis Smith | TurkMoto
60444.40722Donovan Lee / Privateer
60544.2913Fred Heather | Architech
60644.24369Yohann Mayer | MXSEMF.COM
60744.21*5Sven Giesbers | DVT Media
60844.19540Mitchel "BamBam" Bounce | 347 Racing
60944.18524Antony Ferreira | Omega Racing
61044.16314Jesse Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
61144.11522Fernandes Mathieu | Lime9ine
61243.91343Kirill Plotnikov | 101Designs
61343.87660Samuel Roche | TechEvo/Frisk.D
61443.74349Grant Harlan | DRT #billymays
61543.74109Brecht Cortens | Privateer
61643.62*188Julien Beaumer | TechOne Honda
61743.57326Juan Carlos |Looking for a team
61843.56120Yoni Breysse | Delta
61943.53248Jorn Peeters \ Privateer
62043.53*619Olavi Karttunen | MAANINGAN SAHTI
62143.52817Magnus Hastrup | MH Racing
62243.4986Maximilien Jannot | TeamBiomix.fr
62343.48*69Jappe Vervoort | 347 Racing
62443.48*126Jessie Calaway | Evergood
62543.47718Pablo Bodineau | Team VRT 3as
62643.43638Spaeth Lionel | Aiken Co.
62743.3448Jay Turner
62843.3247Patrick Klein Baltink | PKB Racing
62943.17928Antoni Castellano | Noni | JnC MOTORS MX | Magic Racing
63043.13241Benjamin Lamblin|RD Work
63143.1082Danila Chugunov | Russian MotoSport
63243.06140Ryan Ashman
63343.06322Mads Balzer | MotoTech Yamaha
63443.06*911Pol Vilamitjana | Privateer
63542.98102Oliver Albertsen | STANCE
63642.93259Mac Oneal | SplitDesignCo
63742.86*8Romain Vayssat
63842.86*153Bryce Foley| Pinned Graphics
63942.86*153Johan Frisagard / YRS Racing
64042.86*351Matt Marson
64142.86*669Jack Perry | JPD
64242.82737Anthony Rigaudiere\Magic Racing/
64342.80281Vladimir Mravec
64442.68613Edward Heather
64542.68252Tom Lemoine
64642.60286Ismo Uytdewilligen | Privateer
64742.55*920Brett Neville | N.H.G Racing
64842.4567Ryan Turner
64942.38429Kevin Elliau | J3K Racing
65042.36319Thomas Brossard
65142.32161Micaias Ferreira | HGS Motorsports
65242.31*190Martin Haakenstad
65342.2930Madis Lepikov
65442.27*777Tommy Algati | RKI JayDeeSounds Junior Team
65542.11*329Chris Cornish | Proline Designs
65641.97245Dillon Kayl | Privateer
65741.94*464Evan Powell | Rockstar Husqvarna
65841.86496Romain Seranon | Private Team |
65941.78917Dany Thiery | Pull Up Recrute
66041.74271Colt Hans| Cyber Racing Co.| R.I.P DABZZZ #710
66141.67*813Dray Smith|Splitdesigns
66241.67*608Alan Lossendiere|Mx Zone Racing
66341.57525Sebastien shillingford#525
66441.44168Mika LeMasurier | MV Films
66541.43176Mats Orstad
66641.43*128Carsyn Forcum | MotoChasin
66741.41*400Rasmus Brose | MotoUnit
66841.38*30 Marvin Maes | MM30
66941.38*292Nate Van Tatenhove | Privateer
67041.36126Jaume Vera | Virtual Riders Spain
67141.33972Max Pleyer | Privateer
67241.30*741Kirill Nikitin | Yakhnich Motorsport
67341.24112Corentin Mary | AMJ Graphixx
67441.2378Geraud Vasselin
67541.18969Corentin Mabru||XTC Factory
67641.18*987Camille Julian
67741.109Steven Mitchell | Privateer |
67841.01685Daymond Heeren | Kawasaki Racing Team |
67940.96*91Andy Tat | MAF Scooters
68040.88251jacob lyons | CLUB MX
68140.85*257raimon #nl #257
68240.7587Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
68340.72321Benjamin Lebois | FCrew/Twola
68440.70165Sam Higgs | EZDecals | Moto1
68540.61728Jarne Robyn | Berner SX
68640.57913Leon Ziegler
68740.51901Egert Veltson | JNR Motorsports
68840.40500Janik Schroeter | Skullcandy
68940.38699Jordi Bakhuis | Dvt Media
69040.3446Daniel van Tetering | Dvt Media
69140.30209Tim Vogt | BLUME RACING
69240.28*412Jake Kazarian | Emerald Kawasaki
69340.22154Neal Wells | MV Films
69440.11170Paco.R | CLEVER SCHOOL KID's | #170
69540.06387Jan Horst | twitch.tv/Shorty387
69640.03160Aaron Hall l Sponsored by Ellie Aggett
69740.00747Robert Bengtson | MH Racing
69840.00321Jordan Debruyne
69940.00*723Justin Petsnick | MDC
70040.00*202Jason Stankovich | Carlton Dry Honda
70140.00*740Bryor Tolman
70240.00*444bardley | TavellaBrosRacing
70339.74572Carlo Pelle |PowerSport
70439.73104Thomas Puillandre |
70539.68*87Dickens 87| Blizzard MX Generate
70639.60102Jackson Smith
70739.50169Will Moynes | Architech
70839.47557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
70939.45204Sylvan Canrinus | DVT Media
71039.45624Ryan Neale | MMoto Suzuki
71139.4433ChiMbA|Ribeira School
71239.29217Aiden Rodger
71339.25202Tim Lelong | Rachid | Privateer
71439.22*242Jamie Smith
71539.22*9GIACOMINI SEBASTIANO
71639.21741Frederick
71739.2064Lennart Schmidt | MXS-Germany
71839.15375Bryan Kelly | RockyMountainATV/Mc
71939.1327Arminas Jasikonis | TMFR
72039.13*624Kristoffer Botilsrud | Privateer
72139.00577Joakim Westerlund
72238.98154Rhys Harris | NovaGFX
72338.9584Logan Heagney | Transmoto
72438.91185green boy
72538.91136Lars Richter | BLUME RACING
72638.90527Felix Anderlund
72738.74297Osric.S | CLEVER SCHOOL KID's | Os'Design | #297 FR
72838.74315Kevin Van De Keer/ need a team
72938.60*127Florian Pineau | HEAVYLIGHT | Privateer
73038.4579Winter Dog Barker
73138.39125Gregory Herve
73238.38823Jeremy Gwiozdowski | SPINC
73338.30*370Damon D'Hanis | DDpictures
73438.30*118corey lahey
73538.2980Kristoffer "Storken" Wenerklang | TMFR
73638.24*492Alex Helms | Proline Designs
73738.24*198RUFFONI Kastien
73838.187Andrea Anselmi | SGF TEAM | #7
73938.16*13Tommy Dallaire
74038.11167Kane Florian Magic Racing
74138.10*51Jackson Korableff | SCDesigns
74238.10*763Luigi
74338.0732Clement Lana | Tagger Designs
74438.00224TRISTAN ANGIBAULT | TLS Design TL Racing.MxS Team
74538.00*569Nate Mullinnix | Preme Decals
74637.97517Elliot Phillips
74737.72917Alex FLANDIN | FD1 Racing | FR
74837.66752Greg van Hoeve | MotocrossRacingOnline
74937.60431Maxim Barancheev | Factory Effex Designs
75037.55316Kevin geeraerts|BelgiumGooners
75137.51622Matt Dowse
75237.50446Mattias Andersson | Privateer
75337.50*231Rory Jones
75437.50*202Mark Demitraszek | Melo Design Co.
75537.47113Maxime Baudouin | AMJ Graphixx
75637.33*831Dago Adamo | PowerDream
75737.32110Roy Termaat | Privateer
75837.30170Owen Hillman
75937.25*261Tyler Groening | Privateer
76037.2396Ryan Witlox | MXNL
76137.22171cameron balmain|pinned graphics
76237.20626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
76337.14174Eric O'Connor | Vital MX/OCM Racing
76437.14*917viktor eklof
76537.14*60Jack Lang | Atlas Technologies
76637.09522kenny verpoest | 347 Racing
76737.06710Jules KERNAONET | JKProduction | Delta
76836.99915Ronald Bangerl I crossnews.at Racing
76936.99157Nick Uzick | MV Films
77036.9985T. Vredegoor | DVT Media
77136.96148Trent Sheppard | Transmoto
77236.8767DionRietman|TKR
77336.83571Spencer Brooking 571
77436.78490Rasmus Nordstrom | Mitas Racing
77536.73*255Jonathan Alexander | Virok Racing
77636.67*702Morten Strom
77736.59203Tas Hutch | Privateer
77836.52514Maikel Pichon | SPANISH MX GAMERS
77936.46517Evan Pierron | LeadWay
78036.42294Kyle Lane
78136.38731Daniel Cooper | Hitachi ASA KTM
78236.36875Charlie Razzell | Limited Decal
78336.36835Thomas Lavillauroy | Aiken Co.
78436.29230Markus Olsson | TMFR
78536.25*31Sam Milbrandt| privateer
78636.23*711Guillaume Maquignon | XTCFactory
78736.17*710Cj Ruggero | #Vibe+
78836.11184Mathieu Aerts | A-T Racing
78936.064VLADI
79036.01306bradley clay
79136.00112Kieran Hildebrand | ilabb.com
79235.94*142Morris Stevenson | RevLimiter
79335.8813Alex Kerr | Privateer
79435.82*711Florian Davoust #711 | DMT Factory
79535.77111Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
79635.7646Alex Carlo | Evergood
79735.75706Jordan Giacomin
79835.71*397Dillon Jayne | MotoCity Ktm
79935.71*472Grayson Hall | Proline Designs
80035.67479Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
80135.62*#21Cyril | FD1 Racing
80235.59611Damon Tavella | TavellaBrosRacing
80335.58219Joshua Fleck|MXS-Germany
80435.56*228Mateo NEGREL | MDesign Production
80535.29932Guillaume Ferland / Privateer
80635.2611Julien Renard | TechEvo/Frisk.D
80735.16106Olle Sundberg | Mitas Racing
80835.1124Joel Evans | PinnedGFX
80935.00*198Ryan Kelly | TavellaBrosRacing
81034.85167dorano plevoets
81134.73905Damien Pineau&
81234.68350Jack Curtis | JPD
81334.48*106Linus Mansson
81434.47243Ruslan Permanov | Russian MotoSport
81534.4257Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
81634.33922Eli Block | Privateer
81734.29*326Axel Pierson | Skouad Ind.
81834.16102Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
81934.14147Jasper Gibson|pinned
82034.1321Jayden Vacher | SKDA
82134.12256Jim Charlier
82234.09*337Andree Akselsen - HIM
82334.04*26florent malouda
82434.00*752Buysse
82533.96334Karl Hans Bammer | JNR Motorsports
82633.95302Mikkel Enevoldsen|XFR Motorsports
82733.94948Alex Griffiths | SR75 WorldTeam
82833.86927Benjamin Dumont
82933.54502Maxime feray | CREEPY CREW | 502
83033.52934Niels Van Der Duijn | MSP
83133.40771Alban Dumontel | J3K Racing
83233.33714Sebastien Petit | Bobby Racing
83333.33*853Leo Ozel | Mc Designs
83433.33*199Kamil Briszke
83533.33*731Daniel Cooper | Hitachi ASA KTM
83633.33*1Steven Hartwig I Mowikfamily <3
83733.33*332John Lillywhite
83833.33*999Joe Motocross
83933.33*427Loic Van Rasbourgh/No'Sa
84033.33*14Daniel |9T1 Motorsports KTM
84133.33*100Rasmus Eriksson | Tidepod Racing
84233.33*924Ashton Rakofsky | BellRoadRV.com
84333.33*315David Simon
84433.33*322Kyle Aanonsen | DelbLifestyle.com | #kAwORKZ
84533.09151Ryan McNicoll | Architech
84633.0671Bruno Gouttesoulard | MXSEMF.com
84732.99216Dani Branderhorst | Yeahboii
84832.78914Eros Figoni/ Team H.SIR
84932.74444Sam Hawes
85032.65*105Petrus Mutanen | JuppiRacing
85132.59291Geoffrey Gil | Magic Racing
85232.30691Ivan Mirzoev | Factory Effex Designs
85332.29167sevenans dylan/privateer
85432.21137Grant Dawson | Vital MX Honda
85532.14*29Mason Wolf | Privateer
85632.07290Julien Lepetit | Team Singletracks
85731.98162Adam Robson
85831.67*543David ConceptgraffMxsTeam
85931.58360Chandler Bloxom | EZDecals/ilabb.com
86031.47195David Maspeyre | Delta
86131.41197D.Fizzle
86231.33118Gregory Cornet | Hitachi ASA KTM
86331.25*810Thomas Legrand
86431.03303Nick Scholtes
86530.84304Justin Smedley | TM-Factory Racing
86630.77*851Frank Kastermans | MotoTech Yamaha
86730.77*137GianCarlo Harrison|137
86830.67*182Michael Butterworth
86930.63277Jakub Lipka | DirtBoy's
87030.5672Agris Siksna | MxGR
87130.48993Warren Farcy
87230.38448Chris Riesenberg | MV Films
87330.2566jake parker
87430.11777Merien Moelker | privateer
87530.00*219Chase Daignault | Rogue Racing
87630.00*677leo rondet |FrenchMxsTeam| #677
87730.00*292Jesse Hinde | DGX
87829.92555Barny Greenman
87929.9135Deven Kershaw | MAF Scooters
88029.82155Alessio Ciani | RockyMountainATV/Mc
88129.81133Jake West | TCC
88229.81909Sebastien COUSSET | bastou17 | RH Factory
88329.77457Chris Hogberg
88429.63*777jean-christophe satney*BUD Racing*
88529.56501Reto Gasser | RFX KTM
88629.56575Jesper Johansson | Mitas Racing
88729.55*148Max Prokhorov | ZZ Racing
88829.52293Arthur Theisen | MFG Racing
88929.5072bart schroder
89029.33*410Gael Autric #410/still looking for a team
89129.32535Z.Kapteinis
89229.2813Slimmy C
89329.27*318Will Whiteley | MV Films | twitch.tv/willskiii
89429.26441Jackson Allen
89529.22199Reggy de Koster | MXNL
89629.19701gwenael charpentier
89729.17115Arnaud Clause | AMJ Graphixx
89829.115Reece Martin
89929.08768Ryan "Skinny Penis" Bellamy
90029.0345Julian Belly
90129.00130Vivian Santiago | Privater SX2
90228.8941Sven Tilstra | Privateer
90328.79165Mike Donovan | Dr. Dew Racing
90428.6640jason stubbs | looking for team
90528.5796Dawid Juengling | MXS-Germany
90628.57*10Timo Van Dyk|#AllForBeir
90728.57*220Colton Kazarian | Moto Works Suzuki
90828.57*58Snake | SplitFire SparkPlugs
90928.57*784Ian Holm| Privateer
91028.35600George Wardle | MMoto Suzuki
91128.23166Kevin Meyer | MTFactory
91228.2147Djody van Nelfen | MXNL
91328.21*16Yannick van Vugt | #16 | [NED] | Privateer #SingleMom
91428.18121Nicolas Kirsch | FrenchMxsTeam | 121
91528.18287Josh Ashman/Jot Racing
91628.12*307James Massengille
91728.09842Kevin Boudry | 347 Racing
91828.07431Maxim Barancheev | Yakhnich Motorsport
91927.87*268rolland edgar FACTORY RACING
92027.78*85Hazz Mazz|I Make Skins
92127.78*98Allan Larsen
92227.64407Lewis Evans | Privateer
92327.42*994Johan Hagg
92427.35585clement kirsch
92527.27*622Tanner "SlingShot Engaged" Walker | WhipStyle
92627.14*179Justin Witteman | RevLimiter
92726.67917Benny Geale | Privateer
92826.67*66Thomas Silleck | Rival Decal
92926.6041Jack Wormald
93026.39*136Alex Tripp |
93126.32*458Kegan Ewoldt | Larson Marks Racing
93226.19*100Seth Holloway | Privateer
93326.16280Stefan Loomes | Limted Decal
93426.0833ChiMbA|ELEVEN MOTORS-E- SPORT
93525.61*249Lutz Meyer
93625.27815louen gouez/pull up
93725.23186Connor Wilson
93825.00*521Malone Acosta Vialle|Omega Racing
93925.00*721JeX
94025.00*23Markus Krawczyk|Alinity <3
94125.00*127Colby Mason | Moto Works Suzuki
94225.00*17Matija Tessari | 17 Motosports
94325.00*395Vance MAIOR` #395|Savage Motorsports
94425.00*719Bronson Leiataua | J.Perry Designs
94525.00*76Danny
94625.00*37Connor Morgan|Privateer
94724.55414Mason Morris
94824.40538Leo Gaillard
94924.37477Frederik Van Eeckhoven | Pridemx.at
95024.32*119Trey Smith | Fantom MX
95124.2561Mads Haahr
95224.07116Mathieu Thirion| NL Racing
95324.06999Joe Motocross
95423.81*103Axel Wowra | SplitFire
95523.81*28Gavin Sargent | Need Team
95623.75194Alex Villefrance | Muscle Milk Yamaha
95723.75*46Lucas Schmidt | MXS-Germany
95823.66223Hugo ABBANI | Os'Design'Mxs | MXS Design'S
95923.53114Gavyn Manning | Schmeez
96023.53*15Sven Giesbers | SG RACING
96123.53*338Ben White | Seven Mx
96223.5232frederic pellon
96323.40*462Viktor Oxboell| looking for a team
96423.40*30jakob
96523.3687Jimmy RICHARD
96623.3022Ondrae
96723.08*337Cameron McDonald | CSD
96823.08*171Martin Hanssen | Team Yamaha
96923.00401Maxime Junier | Spirit
97022.92*137Leandro Murray
97122.82170David Linder
97222.73800Lilian Dahlem
97322.54*388Trym Evjemo
97422.45*168Sami Lahmer (#60)
97522.43228Ethan Howell | XFiNITYMx
97622.41*112evann corvisier |Os Design'Mxs|#112|FR|
97722.22*946Matt Bower | IG: @Moto.Fails
97822.22*70Gold | HSR Racing
97922.22*30Dylan Migeotte
98022.22*140Jake | Team Propuls |
98122.08*224Brandon Hanaway
98221.92*151Dorian George | FOX Riders | Youtube
98321.91130Luca Gosetto | Shark Racing Kawasaki
98421.43*505loris troesch|creepy crew|fr|wolfgang!!
98521.43*888Josh Cook | TavellaBrosRacing
98621.24711Dirt Trip
98721.17551Sebastiano Pernigo
98821.10793Niko Sollmann | Privateer
98920.97727Mattia Trapani | A-T Racing
99020.90*761Michael Mudge
99120.67238Hunter Fullwood | #238 | RIDE JBI YAMAHA
99220.59*728Quentin Durot |Kawasaki Racing Team|
99320.4929Brandon Nigrin \ Prototype racing
99420.3667Max Van Egmond | MXNL
99520.00*752benj
99620.00*105Dylan Postier
99720.00*201Daniel Herbert
99820.00*115Camden Baeker|OCM Racing
99920.00*227Josh Gilmore | Wildside #4Kiska (JGMX)
100020.00*79Braxton Knapp | Prototype Racing
100119.80922Antoine Thibaud
100219.44*129Mason Smith | RNR
100319.05*46Oleg Orlov
100418.92*38Brent Verheyen | BrentMxPics
100518.33*113Linus Stenberg
100618.18*285Joel Berntsson | TM-Factory EU
100718.18*384Jamie Kinna
100817.88441Oliver Woods | BHR
100917.86614christian jonse| A1 suspension
101017.70172Kevin van den Broek | Privateer
101117.27207Craig Strausbaugh
101217.21297geoffrey tremerie
101316.22*366Chase Herzog 366|Privateer|
101416.22*173Marini Adrian | MarTiNi 3 | Magic Racing
101516.04193Ryder Remenik
101615.15*66Louis Bunday I EZDecals I Moto1
101715.00*18Erwan Dupre|MXRF|Five Design's|
101814.53187Dennis Cosler | TSC DESIGNS
101914.29*24Enguerran Derenne / N2R
102014.29*555Jamie Forster
102114.29*105Johan Larsson
102214.29*992Martin
102314.29*991Niklas Reichstein
102413.51*488Devin Weidler | Cyber Racing Co.
102513.27327Brady White | Privateer
102613.04*40Jochem van de Wiele
102712.82*19Oscar SCHULLER
102812.50*572Aleksander Bergmo|Priveteer
102912.50*188Thibaut Coq | DOAST Racing
103011.8867jan stollig / Kaduuz racing
103111.76*78Lachlan Gordon | Transmoto
103211.11*227Alistair Gwennap
103310.71*199semmi van gheluwe | 347 Racing
103410.00*922Dylan Brard | Omega Racing
103510.00*357Josh Hernandez | 357
103610.00*187Antonio Pallares|TG Films
10379.80*407Troy Jones | EBR
10389.38*516Jagnar Pold-Privateer
10399.2315Paul Brunet Factory Racing
10408.82*304bryan ripple
10418.70*121marc elbers // priveteer
10428.62*79Sebastien RUINART
10438.33*193Lukas Reagan | VlastMX Esports | RHEC
10448.33*721Caleb white | KBOB Trucking Team
10457.93789Theo Plommet | Team MotoONE | #718
10467.69*22Alec Floyd \\ PinnedGFX
10477.14*214Hunter Mead |RILEY REID RACING
10487.03379Felix Nilsson
10496.25*700cole
10506.25*199Nico Da Silva Team Bud Racing
10516.25*525Charlie MeanS | PROEnlargment #525
10525.62*580Billy Dukes / XFR Motorsports
10535.13*243Johan Roger | BUD Racing
10542.78*213Brandon Maes | Two 1 Two Racing
10550.00*828Jack Simcock | Privateer
10560.00*543Simon Vang | RR Graphic
10570.00*33egelund
10580.00*188Christoph Wagner | pridemx.at Racing
10590.00*44Fallon | UNIGEVEL RACING
10600.00*249Cyril Magnin MCdesigns
10610.00*431Clayton Clary | Quality GFX / MXPTV
10620.00*929Brent Heintzelman
10630.00*166ZMonneh
10640.00*506Dan Thomas
10650.00*761Nick Biery
10660.00*114Gaetan CORNET
10670.00*225Cameron Burns | Carlton Dry Honda
10680.00*133Quentin Vasseur | XTCFactory
10690.00*103seth crotty | skyline mortorworks
10700.00*249Josh Bellinger | BellRoadRV.com
10710.00*310Lucas Quero
10720.00*41Matias Janice | MV Films
10730.00*297Jack Paskin
10740.00*144Chase Odom
10750.00*258Logan Wright | 77 Designs
10760.00*317Jason Stuen||senditsquad racing
10770.00*441Jarred Galpin | RNR Productions
10780.00*332Daniel Olsson
10790.00*391Blaine Stegenga | Privateer
10800.00*397Nick Skakun | Rival Decal
10810.00*Patrick Clementini
10820.00*12Marc Gonzalez | EverGucci
10830.00*291Jeremy Green | #FreeGreg
10840.00*529Scott Hopson |Team S&R 529
1085-672Israel Fraser | MotionMX
1086-431Lucho Dutra | ARION Racing Team
1087-817Derek James | Privateer
1088-511Moto Agogo | NutUp Industries
1089-306Aaron Hachi
1090-B1
1091-39Gavin Bishop
1092-31JereDutra | ARION Racing Team
1093-559Ivan Dallari | RKI JayDeeSounds Italia Racing Team
1094-15Anthony Bernard | WiLL
1095-25Gabriel Rohmann | GMA Racing
1096-305Aden Bradley
1097-43Jack Gornall
1098-315Josh Mehrtens | System Decal
1099-57Doryan Calaca|FrenchNationRacing
1100-525Vojda | HSR Racing
1101-83Jack Borg | TLD Yamaha
1102-83Yoann Chenavas
1103-574Aaron Moudry | Pabst Blue Ribbion | Copehagen Wintergreen
1104-211David Mahn NEON Racing Team

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-