MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

EMFQ5.mxsim.fr:19808

Recent Races

8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (1 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (6 riders)
Clayton Murphy | FastLap Suspension got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (12 riders)
Lukas Reagan got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (13 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (12 riders)
8M+1L at 2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston (14 riders)
flomx got a holeshot for the first time on this server

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2017 EMF MxSim Cup - Qualifying 0:57.335Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 EMF Supercross de Paris 0:51.156Jean Michel Bocquet | Skouad
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd01 - Losail 1:36.875Jesse Mullins
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd02 - Pangkal Pinang 1:51.539Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP rd03 - Neuquen 1:45.445Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd04 - Leon 1:42.265Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd05 - Pietramurata 1:46.250Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd06 - Valkenswaard 1:40.195Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd07 - Kegums 1:41.335Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd08 - Teutschenthal 1:36.265Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd09 - Ernee 1:47.289Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd10 - Orlyonok 1:38.750Hrizzle
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd11 - Ottobiano 1:36.046Hunter Root
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd12 - Agueda 1:38.835Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd13 - Loket 1:35.406Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd14 - Lommel 1:43.773Hrizzle
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd15 - Frauenfeld-Gachnang 1:48.960Hrizzle
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd16 - Uddevalla 1:39.703Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd17 - WW Ranch 1:32.156Matt Aggett | Architech
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd18 - Assen 1:33.687The great usa
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd19 - Villars ss Ecot 1:28.476Todd Johansson - Trinity Racing
2018 Supercross Rd 01 - Anaheim 0:59.062Victor Nicot | Tagger Designs
2018 Supercross Rd 02 - Houston 0:53.000Andrew Massart | United

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*55R Kras /NL| Privahhhteer
2100.00*983Alexander Eriksson/Privateer
3100.00*151Jordan Crowder | Team Cycra
4100.00*978deacon
5100.00*232Dylan Bolinger
6100.00*292Greg McCann | Team Ankle Monitor
7100.00*103Alex Tripp | Evergood
8100.00*174joulyan ory #174/ TEAM?
9100.00*156Alexis DARTUS | XTC Factory Y'a que les vraies qui compte
10100.00*123Garnier Corentin
11100.00*120Nick Carvalho
12100.00*92Jared Brooks|Brooks.Carpentry
13100.00*143Damon D'Hanis | DDpictures
14100.00*606Michel Payeur
15100.00*144Jeremy Patrelle | TechMoto
16100.00*613Edward Heather | Thirteen Motorsports
17100.00*EOWBager
18100.00*99Massimo Virdieri | RKI JayDeeSounds Italia Racing Team
19100.00*38Brent Verheyen | BrentMxPics
20100.00*37Jordi Prats | TG Films
21100.00*170Evan Singletary
22100.00*67Pelle Nilsson
23100.00*23ABBANI Hugo | Team Os'Design'Mxs |
24100.00*737Robert Bengtson | RR Graphic
25100.00*514Dalton | SlutDesigns
26100.00*102Jackson Smith
27100.00*271Joao Oliveira
28100.00*98anthony_98
29100.00*186Riley Poxleitner
30100.00*660Zach Ginter
31100.00*191Meremy Jcgrath
32100.00*72Nicolas Alias|Team Mx Normandie|#72
33100.00*299@trevorburns_ | #DoIt4Tommy
34100.00*150Logan May | Psychotic Racing
35100.00*69Ronnie Mac JR.
36100.00*197Ethan Howell | ilabb.com
37100.00*141Chris Newell 141Q
38100.00*404Jonathan Daguet #404 | DMT Factory
39100.00*777J.Lipka |DIRTBoys| PL
4091.38*385Ahner | crossnews.at Racing
4190.9998Sebastien Durand
4290.91*124Jason Gourley
4387.50*718Jack Zarse | Motochasin
4487.50*247Michael Hodge | MotoRAD
4587.50*228Nathan Lucas
4687.50*7Jake the Snake
4787.50*7Patrick Evans
4887.50*30Justin Brown
4987.50*969Corentin Mabru||XTC Factory
5086.36*270Jake Fisher | RockyMountainATV/Mc
5186.36*497Matt Cross I Privateer
5285.71296Michael Diem
5385.71*922Antoine Thibaud
5485.6494Kellen Brauer | SYS Racing
5584.62*109KRDJMTC
5684.55117Bryan Lee | TavellaBrosRacing
5784.21*944U.Froehlich | crossnews.at Racing
5883.33*215Brendan Rodger | LOOKING FOR A TEAM
5982.9625Jacob Holgersson
6082.76*152Jesse WILDMAN | Diamond KUSH
6182.61*223Andrew Massart | United
6282.61*628Flack
6382.28*14Jeremy Hinners | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing
6482.14*110Douglas V. Oakley | TBR
6582.00*62Harry Beaver
6680.65*859Alban Dubois l XTCFactory
6780.56*124teddy leman |FrenchMxsTeam| 124
6880.28194Scott Gengler| FCA Offroad
6980.20357Kieran Evans | Doubledank
7080.0055Gerhard Osos |
7180.00*626Tye Reeves
7280.00*47mikey
7380.00*29Clayton Murphy | FastLap Suspension
7479.41*1Jesse Mullins
7579.26101Erwan Leballais || XTC Factory
7679.17*754Beau Delobelle | Privateer
7778.8199David Prevost | A-KEN Visuals
7878.6434Matt Aggett
7978.57*48David Graf
8078.23194Stuart Gengler | FCA Offroad
8177.812The great usa
8277.78*711Ryan Wischmeyer
8377.78*227Alistair Gwennap
8477.42*5Victor Nicot | Tagger Designs
8577.19*2steny lambert |FrenchMxsTeam| 2
8676.924Mathieu Moisseron
8776.9010Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
8876.36*4Martin Hanssen | Team Yamaha
8976.19*174Wayde Finley | TavellaBrosRacing
9075.64*521Miko Riikonen | 101Desings
9175.566Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
9275.28101Sergey Kurashev | FAKETAXI
9375.00*134Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory
9475.00*314Jesse Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
9575.00*189Moreau Christophe | Joe Bar Team
9675.00*917Benny Geale | Privateer
9775.00*946Matt Bower | IG: @Moto.Fails
9875.00*808Battista
9975.00*17Kevin Lelong | Silverskate #kcdq
10075.00*167dorano plevoets
10175.00*Player Unknown
10275.00*177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
10374.741Connor Lynds | Architech
10474.6816Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
10574.51*128Todd Johansson - Trinity Racing
10674.3640Phil Bull | Team Volcom
10774.36*301Clayton Coaker | No Team
10873.91*32Clement Lana | Tagger Designs
10973.543Michael Buitendijk | Architech
11073.33*858Quentin Faure #858
11173.246Colton Mitchell
11272.84267Etienne Bernard | MTFactory
11372.73*369Yohann Mayer | EMF-EMC-MXSGS
11472.63114Dom Aggett
11572.60*150Jason Helm | Transmoto
11672.34*751Clement Lechevalier | Slice Graphic's
11771.99412GOAT
11871.90129Theo Bultel | AKEN Visuals
11971.6812Atom Holm
12071.43*140Brett Powers | DonutMX
12171.43*400charlie lundqvist | VCR
12271.43*101Critical Joint | 2 Nutz Racing
12371.43*174Brad Smith | SKDesigns.com
12470.94716Lucas Sellier | Team SingleTracks
12570.9347Chase Dunivant | MotoChasin
12670.77292HINDE
12770.67*143Axel Chotin| Magic Racing
12870.59*116Albin Linden
12970.37*225Algot Eriksson
13070.37*42Billy Kunitz #vapelord #firmlygraspit
13170.00*115AJ Green| PRIVATEER
13269.9068Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
13369.89*96Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
13469.86*101Hunter Friesen | looking for the right team
13569.50702Morten Strom
13669.23*LSDRomain Ferrandiz | ligue de provence
13768.24259Rasmus Balzer | Stance
13868.06*821Valentin Van | Slice Graphic'S
13968.0012Anonymous
14067.74572Carlo Pelle |Magic Racing |
14167.57*jeremy gadal
14267.52450Anthony Twidle | BlizzardMx
14367.50*110Hugo Lienard
14467.50*656Niklas Blume | BLUME RACING
14567.31*443Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
14666.99811Loic Lassence
14766.67*733Mike van Aalst
14866.67*128Carsyn Forcum | MotoChasin
14966.67*22Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
15066.67*622Matt Dowse
15166.67*297Chris Hamilton | Privateer
15266.67*317Mason Buist
15366.67*218Justin Wood | Stance
15466.67*547Nauris
15566.67*466Arla Green | United
15666.67*464{YoLlOw]}
15766.67*23Tyler Cather | Team Cycra
15866.67*29Brandon Nigrin \ Prototype racing
15966.67*321Tyler Archer
16066.67*39Josh
16166.67*42Brad Robinson | Diamond Designs
16266.67*310Andy Hack | SplitFire
16366.67*718Theo Plommet | Team MotoONE | #718 | FR
16466.67*700Zac Barham | Privateer
16566.67*364Cody Penwell | Fammx Designs
16666.67*917Valery Dupont | Joe Bar Team
16766.5773Alexis Vanbrabant | MagicRacing |
16866.30*783T. Favier | MFG Racing
16966.01103Aymerick DUPONT | MFG Racing
17065.8493Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
17165.79*784Ian Holm
17265.60942Javier Ruiz
17365.31*588Jackson Haberfield
17465.2341Jordan Foster | The Boys
17565.15242Josh Collins | FCA Offroad
17665.12*44fallon | NLG TEAM
17765.09145Niklas Wild | Jibber
17865.00*377thomas linotte
17964.84171Timm Friedrichs
18064.71909Logan Erlewein | Rampage Team #909
18164.58133Jakob Hellkvist #134 | FCA Offroad
18264.57107Vincent Manouguian | J3K Racing
18364.55732Fabio Guido | Skouad Ind. | FG Films
18464.54717Oscar Manias
18564.51295Roy Dikkeboer
18664.50185Ludvig Botten
18764.3227Atom Holm | Architech
18864.29*66Alex Carlo | Evergood
18964.29*892Jens Osterman I Race Nation Designs
19064.10*944tim walch
19164.06956William Sandqvist | FCTN BOMBERZ
19263.89*561Martin Munoz || Spanish MX Gamers
19363.89*557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
19463.87808Marc Torres
19563.64*214Dale Mullins | BPC
19663.64*137Grant Dawson | Vital MX Honda
19763.64*386Loic LEBEL #386|HRM-Mx'S|RACEMAN Qe.Lc
19863.33*265Chandler Rogers
19963.30116JoeyVWessel | TBM Design
20062.96*194Johan.B | Os' Design' Mxs | #194
20162.96*299Antony Maso l MotoCity KTM
20262.83411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | FCTN BOMBERZZ
20362.63*801Yann Crnjanski | FCrew/Twola
20462.50*190Dima Pavluchenkov | 101Designs
20562.50*808S. Soone [EST] #808
20662.50*135Axel Hovelius | GMA Racing
20762.50*117Aaron Cottrell | Privateer
20862.4498Josh Hamilton | TMFR-AU
20962.26*637Axel Dieu | Clever School
21062.20*15Connor Holyak | Evergood
21162.07458Lee Bradley
21262.00*92Ben Lake
21361.98281Vladimir Mravec
21461.90*559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team
21561.54*333Salvatore Battaglia\Marchetti Racing ITA
21661.4432Kevin Ferzacca | Motosport Hillsboro
21761.33*300Steezy | TavellaBrosRacing
21861.1111Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM
21961.11*706Jordan Giacomin
22060.9957Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
22160.92341Octavien Pelloin
22260.82*167dorano plevoets
22360.71*10Logan Heagney | Motosport Hegzboro
22460.61*917Jordan Browning| TavellaBrosRacing
22560.48959Kristoffer "Storken" Wenerklang | TMFR
22660.32276Jeremy POSTEL / Rampage Team #276
22760.0748Edward Mora | Evergood
22860.00fdpBenedick Cumberbitch
22960.00*289jeremy monceu / Creepy Crew
23060.00*445Joey Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
23160.00*311Matthew Parise | Keystone Racing
23260.00*249Josh Bellinger | RedLine Racing
23360.00*242Jamie Smith
23460.00*297Garret Sanders | Flexx Designs
23560.00*100Frederick | Adept
23660.00*301Jamie Needham | Privateer
23760.00*999WARREN
23860.00*715Lucas Prado
23960.00*107Alex Eriksson | GoonSquad
24059.89711Jules KERNAONET|JKProduction|Rampage Team #711
24159.80522Fernandes Mathieu | TechMoto
24259.68*154Jaxson Whetstone \ Pabst Blue Ribbon Racing
24359.46*155Harvey Harris| privateer
24459.42677Jean Michel Bocquet |AKEN Visuals
24559.34*928Antoni Castellano | Noni
24659.18128Adrien PRIETO | J3K Racing
24759.09522Emilien Mabru / XTCFactory
24859.09*69Mark Guy
24958.9095Logan Leitzel | TMFR
25058.82*994Nolan Serves | MxRF | SL#685
25158.70*771Adrian Wilson | DRT
25258.66584Fabian Goleo | TECHMOTO
25358.6214Arthur Doirat | Team Singletracks
25458.33*153Bryce Foley
25557.89*117Grant Womeldorf
25657.63*268Triston Judd
25757.58*118Gregory Cornet | AKEN Visuals
25857.35*140Ryan Ashman
25957.3158Fredrik Langagergaard | Atlas Technologies
26057.14*44azerty116|FR
26157.14*188Clay Alfrey | Splitfire
26257.14*228George #228
26357.14*327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
26457.14*120Dwayne Cusano | FFMX Racing
26557.14*34Chase Desselle | Prime Designs Graphics
26657.14*506Dan Thomas | looking for a team
26757.14*89Sean Leenstra#89 Orphan
26857.14*787Martin Gustawsson
26957.14*392Mackiee #392
27057.14*892Ashley feytons
27157.06333kevin hergle| J3K Racing
27257.05832Johann Letestu| CLEVER SCHOOL
27357.00127Kevin Lebrun
27456.92*244David Debeaulieu|Team BUD RACING
27556.88173Zoa Cross | MotoChasin
27656.80468Lewis Lynds | TMFR
27756.79507Noa Vandendaele | XTCFactory
27856.5251Maxime Tison | Conceptgraff/TizZy-Design
27956.41*158Simone Santini | Beuzi Team
28056.36270Tom Guyon | Privateer | #QLF
28156.25*718Pablo Bodineau | Team VRT 3as
28256.20274cedric viaene|privateer
28355.91*660Samuel Roche | TechEvo/Frisk.D
28455.88581Lewis Smith |
28555.8862Alexandre Gibaud | Konnect
28655.81*Cedric ALCEE / eMc.fr
28755.77368Matthias Thijsen | DoubleDank
28855.6571kane florian / Magic Racing
28955.56*479Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
29055.56*32Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
29155.56*25Francisco De la Paz
29255.56*10gaetan turquais | Slice Graphic'S
29355.56*44Tom Giambrone
29455.56*119Trey Smith | Privateer
29555.56*264Romain ZAMOUM | Privateer
29655.56*17SANTOS
29755.26*370Lyzander Bigwood | MMoto Suzuki
29855.2050Jannik Mueller | MadCape
29955.1953Morgi Fabreguettes | TECHMOTO
30055.00889Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
30155.00*44Ethan Parks | Vital MX Honda
30254.6674Corentin Julian
30354.55*149Spencer Turley
30454.55*363Chris Watts | HLTN Co. Suzuki
30554.55*702Kent Keyser | RockyMountainAtv/Mc
30654.55*193Lukas Reagan
30754.55*17Jarrod Cheel|JTG
30854.43*161Micaias Ferreira | HGS Motorsports
30954.22*125Gregory Herve
31054.17*812Luke Barnes/Privateer
31154.1484Emeric Richard | Konnect
31254.0354Reid Young
31353.85*991Alexander Nilsson
31453.57*323Tanguy Prost|XTCfactory|
31553.57*64Rob Claassen | Seven KTM
31653.57*257Rasmus Bemberg | SDS Racing
31753.54*61Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing | Five Design
31853.35120Yoni Breysse | AKEN Visuals
31953.33*651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
32053.12*171cameron balmain|pinned
32152.94*271Kevin Garda|H.SIR
32252.75*352Manu DA SILVA | CLEVER SCHOOL
32352.73*241Austin Ecklund | ilabb.com
32452.63*JS4Jeremy Smith | TBR
32552.63*338Gracjan Wrona
32652.52108Senna De Smaele | SDS Racing
32752.44181Jake Thomas |
32852.27*111Timothe Lucas | TECHMOTO | 111 |
32952.17871Enzo Boutigny
33052.17*22Aaron Mcloughlin | Privateer
33152.00*37Jonas Schreiner 37
33251.69*954Kevin Maton | XTCFactory
33351.61*46Daniel van Tetering | SC Films
33451.52*68Mike Stralo I DX3
33551.46526Henrik Hilton | privateer
33651.35*738Jeremy Mowry
33751.0415Stephane Guido
33851.01200Thomas Jaz |Conceptgraff|
33950.25117Gaetan Pich
34050.00134Jonno Hughes | BPC
34150.0034Benoit Krawiec | Team BUD RACING
34250.00*29Julien Lepetit | Team Singletracks
34350.00*809Greg Conrad | Oktan Racing
34450.00*901Egert Veltson | JNR Motorsports
34550.00*123Aiden Coleman | XFR Motorsports
34650.00*618Shane Bell
34750.00*707fabrice avice Magic Racing
34850.00*103Mark Nahas
34950.00*443Nick Pomeroy
35050.00*153Tyler V | TWMX
35150.00*15Sven Giesbers | Seven KTM
35250.00*327Cody Darr| Vitamin Water / SYS Racing
35350.00*2Krisko Burev|BULGARIA!
35450.00*99Polle
35550.00*431Max Barancheev | Seven MX
35650.00*25M.Jansson
35750.00*Pntra
35850.00*253DGizzy
35950.00*917J Mendez
36050.00*337A Akselsen
36150.00*324Cody Yates | United
36250.00*163Seb Galea | BPC
36350.00*77Thomas Ball | KFC
36450.00*17Thomas Baptiste | TechEvo/Frisk.D
36550.00*55Roberto Dieguez | Default Racing
36650.00*100Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
36750.00*104Joe Sawler | MXGH
36850.00*74robertgalloway | For Hire
36950.00*294Kyle Lane
37050.00*137Leandro Murray | Soft Gear
37150.00*128Charles Morris | RevLimiter #63
37250.00*20Jack Haley
37350.00*137Salvatore Broccolo
37450.00*24David van Haandel
37550.00*219Kevin Massart
37650.00*282Webb
37750.00*240Ski
37850.00*258Oliver Gjerding | Gjerding Designs
37950.00*235Dylan | SplitDesigns
38050.00*137James Webb | Vurbmoto
38149.70472Austin Bear | Looking For Team
38249.28752Greg van Hoeve | MotocrossRacingOnline
38349.0610Morgan Raout [FR] Privateer #10
38448.81*48Dylan Crawford
38548.78*214Jay Turner | Transmoto
38648.72*731Anthony Rigaudiere\Magic Racing/
38748.65*626Tyler Nichols
38848.65*745Jack Mowry
38948.54522kenny verpoest | 347 Racing
39048.53*394Eduardo Simoes | MadCape
39148.51306Bradley Clay | SYS
39248.36722Erik Haugness | Stance
39348.28*908Michail Ming-Woodley|Motion Mx
39448.25542Davino Bruneel | Star Racing Yamaha
39548.15*45Devin Davis | DX3
39648.15*777jean-christophe satney*BUD Racing*
39748.00*957 damien meyer | Team BUD Racing
39848.00*399Brecht "Little Tank" Cortens | 347 Racing
39947.92*175Andreas Bergstrom | Stance/DRT
40047.83*267mac burdett
40147.83*529Scott Hopson |Team S&R 529
40247.83*28JDubz
40347.7582Stany Debruyne | TECHMOTO
40447.54*154Rhys Harris | FCA Offroad
40547.52130Vivian Santiago | ELEV3N MOTOR-E-SPOTR
40647.30126Jaume Vera | El3ven Motors-e-Sports
40747.19*76Liam Gillanders|Looking For Team
40847.1794Poked|FrenchNationRacing|#8
40947.06*69dingelberrie
41046.9913Fred Heather
41146.91109Geraud Vasselin | AMJ Graphixx
41246.67*70Kevin Schippers | VDLaar Racing
41346.67*835Kiefer Martin
41446.67*229Lathan Stokes|Adventure Powersports
41546.51*195Jonathan\NLG TEAM
41646.51*148Tim Scholtes | JIBR
41746.43*108George Walker | Privateer
41846.1529Tristan Botteram| PUBG
41946.15*292Felix Anderlund|#Freaky slow
42046.15*873Jack Knight | MMoto Suzuki
42146.15*208Jasper van Gorp
42245.83*22Josh Cabral
42345.83*544Antoine Delestre
42445.7658Jake Rose | Architech
42545.6940Chris Channing | Architech #4thefans
42645.64385Chris Jonsson | TMFR
42745.61*913Alexander Kerr | Rogue Racing
42845.45*576Kam Goff | RevLimiter
42945.45*142Brandon McCracken |Tryfect Designs #142
43045.3996Ryan Witlox
43145.38700Dieter Willemse | 347 Racing
43245.3067Ryan Turner | Architech #BrokenThumb
43345.30259Matthias Havy | Privateer | Twitch.tv/MxSimulatorEmagTV
43445.00*413Matias Janice | Relax Attire
43545.00*343Kirill Plotnikov | 101Designs
43645.00*236Alex Miller | Marlboro.com
43744.88641Damon Wuyts | FCA Offroad
43844.87*259RobinvV
43944.83*102Oliver Albertsen | STANCE
44044.83*82Danila Chugunov | Russian Bears
44144.68*784Alec Weiand | Pabst Blue Ribbon Racing
44244.64*945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
44344.44*922Jordan Edgington | readmeta.com
44444.44*304Brad Ripple | Team Volcom
44544.44*977Joe Smith
44644.44*212Maxime Bourut | AMJ Graphixx | Twelve Design
44744.44*13DomDimma | Team Clout
44844.44*07Samuel
44944.44*326Axel Pierson | VxelFilms
45044.44*S1 Samuel51
45144.34136Lars Richter | BLUME RACING
45244.2745Rico de Laat | Geico Honda
45344.12608Alan Lossendiere|Mx Zone Racing
45444.09*171Alban Dumontel | J3K Racing
45544.00*24Hanaway
45643.75*727Martin Lundquist | SDS Racing
45743.75*54Morgan Marlet | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
45843.5871Bruno Gouttesoulard | Conceptgraff
45943.55*582Tigo Peters | noaberfm aka mechanic of Tristani Boterami
46043.48*349Grant Harlan | DRT #billymays
46143.3235Maxime Vanderbeek
46243.18*170Paco.R | Os'Design'Mxs | #170
46343.0529Alanas Saulys | TMFR
46443.02319Thomas Brossard
46542.96860Charles Le Brazidec | TECHMOTO
46642.86540Mitchel "BamBam" Bounce | 347 Racing
46742.86*90Valentin Boite | Team Singletracks
46842.86*134Jim Charlier /CREEPY CREW
46942.86*117Max Kooyman | Privateer
47042.86*433Alex Stewart | AS Designs #poonslayer
47142.86*6Brian Cantrell
47242.86*317Ruben Kuilder | MotoRAD
47342.86*113Linus Stenberg
47442.86*978Yannick Biche
47542.86*161Jarad Lunsford | No Team
47642.86*7Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
47742.42*17Christian Intallura / HONDA SOUTH ITALY RACING
47842.42*179Madii
47942.31*75Mario Glorian/CMR
48042.2873Walter Gebhardt | Privateer
48142.20404Vladi Carrion|ELEV3N MOTOR-E-SPORT
48242.00*600George Wardle
48341.94*568Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
48441.67*394Berre Brands| DD Pictures
48541.67*881Clement Walle | FR | 881
48641.67*114Ryan Bellamy
48741.22292Jesse Hinde | DGX
48841.18*387Jan Horst | twitch.tv/Shorty387
48940.94121Maxime Lassence | TECHMOTO
49040.91*462Viktor Oxboell|Privateer
49140.74*113Maxime Baudouin | Privateer
49240.48151Dalton venter//looking for a team
49340.45*626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
49440.27217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
49540.152lars
49640.00*501Reto Gasser I RFX KTM
49740.00*222Patrick Klein Baltink |Reba MX
49840.00*fckBernadil Sproutafatch
49940.00*338THOMAS nicolas ~FR~
50040.00*27Arminas Jasikonis | TMFR
50140.00*613Aj
50240.00*179Anton Karlsson | GoonSquad
50339.56*202Connor Wells | TavellaBrosRacing
50439.45166Kevin Meyer | MTFactory
50539.4395Baptiste JEAN #95/FR
50639.37151Ryan McNicoll | Architech
50739.29*185Mack Spokes | Relax Attire
50839.29*32Brett Falvey | Holly Tek Racing
50939.13*395frank benonit
51038.89*Migsta(INSTA-@migsta26)/Seven KTM
51138.89*42John Truesdail
51238.71*boul84
51338.46*151David Wright | Fuel Offroad
51438.46*767Seth Beal | Pabst Blue Ribbon Racing
51538.46*244Mickael RUEL #244 FR
51638.24*24Enguerran Derenne / N2R
51737.84293Arthur Theisen | MFG Racing
51837.70*228Hans Soriano I Rogue Racing
51937.50*104Thomas Puillandre | NL Racing
52037.50*848G.SILES|ELEV3N MOTOR-E-SPORT
52137.50*111Seth Carson | Howard Productions
52237.50*156Ryan Larkins | Oktan Racing | SGLProductionsTv
52337.50*415thaste
52437.50*489Trevor Doiron | MotoChasin
52537.50*177Brodie James | TechEvo\Frisk.D
52637.50*340Olle Freij | Fca Offroad
52737.50*247Jasper Gibson
52837.35*728Jarne Robyn | Star Racing Yamaha
52937.04*113Jacob Lisenby
53036.99*216Dani Branderhorst | boktor
53136.92*711jeremy molson | HUNT&C0
53236.84169Will Moynes | Architech
53336.84*70James Schuler | Team Volcom
53436.80127Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
53536.71*87BJ Dickens 87 |Blizzard mx
53636.67*179Kristian Baso | Meta
53736.67*167florrrrrrrre
53836.36*429Mark Mutser | privateer
53936.36*900Bradley Flagg
54036.36*515Elliot Phillips
54136.36*46albin karlsson
54236.36*91linus englund l privateer
54336.36*997Steve Harris | CR Motorsports
54436.36*138Jordan Shaheen | Unitedmxs | Team Cycra
54536.27894Jente Akkermans | Race Nation Designs
54635.85*19Jordan Claxton | Monster Energy Yamaha
54735.71*216Julien Perez | YAMO
54835.71*76Danny van Hoof
54935.71*979Jimmy Leclair
55035.48*629Harry Craig| RTO
55135.48*999Joe Motocross
55235.47352Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
55335.19*921kilian vanoverschelde
55435.14*52Seyko | FrenchNationRacing | #52
55535.05*399Leo Koesel
55635.00*372Lennert Nuyttens | 347 Racing
55735.00*110Daniel Cooper | RFX KTM
55835.00*615Geovane Santos
55934.75429Kevin Elliau | J3K Racing
56034.62*492Corey Dodds
56134.48*172Josh edgington | Doubledank
56234.29*122Logan Lucas
56334.29*989Janne Nevala #989
56434.15*22ShawnHendrixs
56533.6316Yannick van Vugt | #16 | [NED] | Privateer #SingleMom
56633.53701gwenael charpentier
56733.33*133Quentin VASSEUR | XTCFactory
56833.33*07MaxiMike
56933.33*910Scott Pugh | Privateer
57033.33*418Kevin Gonzalez | RedLine Racing
57133.33*77Dominic Tibberino | TBR
57233.33*201Justin Ryan|201|rogue racing
57333.33*457Chris Hogberg
57433.33*457Lucas ROUSSEAU
57533.33*96Quentin96D #cyclefiftynine
57633.33*421Dalton McCoy
57733.33*3SAM
57833.33*64boas v ommeren
57933.33*FOXbosseboeuf romain
58033.33*290Adrien Saguez l XTCFactory #CopainDePutes
58133.33*77Erik Halias
58233.33*535Zigmars Kapteinis
58333.33*422Matt Taylor | Savij
58433.33*30Banks
58533.33*842Kevin Boudry | 347 Racing
58633.33*26Turin - SUI
58733.33*9Lorenzo Butelli
58833.33*718Jack Bird
58933.33*79Braxton Knapp/TB Racing #rideforjessy
59033.33*18davide
59133.33*638dimfknsim
59233.33*698Erlend Saether | System Racing
59333.33*27Arminas Jasikonis
59433.33*877Lee Johnson | Privateer
59533.33*32Tom | Privateer
59633.33*446Brock Hardy | VersusPC/FAMmx
59733.33*412Gaiser12
59833.33*987Camille Julian
59933.33*154Nathan Kennett | SKDesigns.com
60033.0414Dorian Marrot | MagicRacing
60132.14*800Lilian Dahlem
60231.82527ANDERS KIRIAL
60331.58*167Jesper Viktorsson | Privateer
60431.25*Josh Cutler
60531.25*33Lutz Meyer
60631.03*694Freddy Karlsson | Stance
60730.77*555Malte Kraeft #555
60830.77*396Romain SERANON|MaxxessRacingTeam|396|fr
60930.48351Riley Hunt
61030.43*186Trey Carlson | TMC Racing
61130.43*227Theo Pruvost | XTCFACTORY
61230.43*223Ludovic Coviaux Team BUD RACING
61330.43*727Colin Moore | Looking for a team
61430.30*413Alessio Ciani | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna
61530.26*571Spencer Brooking 571
61630.00*317Gregg Lp
61730.00*275Dennis Kristiansen | Stance
61830.00*37Ryan Mahan
61930.00*233Josh Boaz
62030.00*66opchay
62129.65331Oscar Garcia|Spanish MX Gamers
62229.55*505loris troesch|creepy crew|fr|wolfgang!!
62329.49*151FOX Riders | Youtube |
62429.41*122Jesse Matthews | Greef Clothing
62529.35*219said119
62629.17*999Griffo | RFX Kawasaki
62728.81*116Roy Cuijpers | Seven KTM
62828.81*72Jessie Calaway | Vurbmoto
62928.75*502Maxime feray | CREEPY CREW | 502
63028.57*100massimo
63128.57*524Ferreira Antony | Omega Racing
63228.57*81Mats Orstad
63328.57*116Evan Pierron [Privater]
63428.57*15Jason | #15
63528.57*17Jared Siedhoff | Prime Designs Graphics
63628.57*63Alex Monch | Privateer
63728.57*302Mikkel Enevoldsen|XFR Motorsports
63828.57*15leon johnson #15
63928.57*897Niklas Gren
64028.57*69Ivan Mirzoev | Russian MotoSport
64128.57*9Luca Hanfeld
64228.42*427Brandon Wolfe | Savij KTM
64328.12*19Oscar SCHULLER
64428.00*88Benny Landry | MotoSavage
64527.93917Dany Thiery | Slice Graphic'S
64627.59*224TRISTAN ANGIBAULT
64727.43194Alex Villefrance | Muscle Milk Yamaha
64827.40*121Marco Leerink
64927.27*999Baptiste
65027.27*297Osric.S | Os'Design'Mxs | #297
65127.27*366Chase Herzog 366|Privateer|
65227.27*444mikado
65326.67*330Lars Baso | Team Volcom
65426.67*118Kyle Howard | Howard Productions
65526.47*96Axell Hodges / Privateer
65626.09*39Linus Goransson | Mitas Racing
65726.09*19815' 16' Bama State Champ: Sponsored By MotoChasin
65826.09*10Chase Jamison|Dasa Racing
65925.93*747Werts #747
66025.64*126Jayshon Porter
66125.45*24Joel Evans | Privateer
66225.33*611Damon Tavella | TavellaBrosRacing
66325.29*87Cale Simmerock | Retired roaster
66425.00*23Joe
66525.00*510Gage Stine | Savij Ktm
66625.00*8888RDMX/Ryan DECELAS_STABRacing#88
66725.00*316Matt Stewart #cr125life
66825.00*808Anthony Kopke | Marlboro.com
66925.00*166ty
67025.00*691Thomas Stead | Inverted Designs
67125.00*28Lorenzo Cinti | Privateer
67225.00*17allan chaumont
67325.00*#38Florian Barnel #38 FRANCE AMATEUR
67425.00*212Jake Moszyk | Privateer
67525.00*53Jacob Barnes
67625.00*336Erik Lange | JIBR
67725.00*292Mason Wolf | Ltd
67825.00*12Oscar Eriksson
67925.00*711Justin Harper | NextLevel Racing
68025.00*109Stephen Quick | Privateer
68125.00*571Cole Florence
68224.71102David Maspeyre | Breysse Factory Racing
68324.44*128Anthony Knutson | I Wish I Was On TavellaBrosRacing
68423.81*414Jack Curtis | RHK Motorsports
68523.26*198Sam Sorensen | MrMX198 | FlowTech
68623.08*734rmf
68723.08*17abel camean|Spanish MX Gamers
68823.08*188Travis Carlson | TMC Racing
68922.97*531Matt Rees
69022.61197D.Fizzle
69122.58*126Adam Hopwood
69222.22*17Aymeric Prudhomme|iCoDFactory|#17
69322.22*528Eric Burdell | Thousand Oak Powersports
69422.22*27Loz Berg
69522.22*142Marcus Beasley | Squabble Racing
69622.22*710JT Araiza
69721.74*182Connor Austin | Privateer
69821.62*100Mads kirial XFR Motorsports
69921.36253Theo Charpentier | TECHMOTO |
70021.15*9Camille Cassagne | Pereira Motorsport
70120.00*77steven archibald
70220.00*198Ryan Kelly | TavellaBrosRacing
70320.00*521Kody Packman | CuLT
70420.00*208two0eight
70520.00*704Jordy Lesimanuaja
70620.00*30Maes Marvin |Dirty Thirty
70720.00*250Aaron Blackstone
70820.00*20Dome Nieschalk|WZ-Racing
70920.00*46Lionel Suchorab
71020.00*420Pontus Gamelius | YamahaRacingSweden
71120.00*774Tyler Maillet | Shark Racing Kawasaki
71220.00*673PAYEUR Nicolas
71320.00*180Nick Clingan | Privateer
71420.00*134Dylan Gatlin | Motochasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
71520.00*755Alex Cunningham | ADD Graphics
71619.15*848flomx
71718.75*85Hazz Mazz|Ridelife
71818.18*118corey lahey
71918.18*65NAK
72018.18*324|Evan-Welle|Aeo-Powersports|
72117.65*78Damien Sanzey
72217.54*922Dylan Brard | Privateer
72317.24*32beuch84
72416.67*61Mads Haahr
72516.67*525Arnaud Saurrat | FMX Rider
72616.67*662Fonmarty Tom | #662 | MX24 | FR
72716.67*67Bryce Whealon | BGFX
72816.67*24Cameron Walden|Privateer
72916.67*498Yelte Soete / grondwerken M.Maes
73016.67*421Thomas Bento | TechEvo/Frisk.D
73116.67*262Blake Kibler | TavellaBrosRacing
73216.67*685Day
73316.67*349Lewis Hayward | ScrubDesignz.com
73416.67*376HOWIE
73516.67*65Isaiah Dickerson | MV Films
73616.22*442stefan loomes | privateer
73716.22*371Quentin Wilmouth|VRT Official
73815.38*310Simon PEDRONO
73915.38*231Rory Jones
74015.38*Nig Nog
74114.81*1Steven Hartwig I TheMotoView
74214.29*281Lars Nijenhuis | HIGH VISION DESIGNS
74314.29*103Axel Wowra | SplitFire
74414.29*99Nick Uzick | MV Films
74514.29*176Louka Piat #176
74614.29*112Shownback
74714.29*925Zach Rexroad | Temecula Motorsports Honda
74813.95*160Aaron Hall l Architech
74913.64*585clement kirsch|HRM-MXS#585
75013.27109Jesper Bye
75112.90*650Benjamin Saves | AKEN Visuals
75212.50*88Cody Akers | TBC
75312.50*427Anthony Picchione | SPINC | thespinc.com
75412.50*xxxTerdles
75512.50*63Tony Leger | TECHMOTO
75612.50*2JONATHAN SILVA/Lil uzi racing
75712.50*210Quinten McDaniel | Redline Racing
75812.50*151Ryan | RT Designs| Psychotic Kawasaki
75911.76*526Justin Christy | Privateer
76011.11*326Juan Carlos |ELEV3N MOTOR-E-SPORT
76111.11*117AUDINI
76211.11*75Josh Williams | Vurbmoto
76311.11*170David Linder
76411.11*428Thomas Silleck | Architech
76511.11*7Guillaume Bauduret
76610.00*752Buysse
76710.00*711Florian Davoust #711 | DMT Factory
7689.09*207Craig Strausbaugh
7699.09*242Austin Wansick
7709.09*7Victor Boutigny
7718.82*981Thijs Rensen - WeekendWarriorsss
7728.57*304Justin Smedley | TM-Factory Racing
7738.33*35Sassi the Sasquatch
7747.69*282Chris Engel | IllusiveGloves.com
7756.67*206[Blake Herzog 206] GOONMASTER
7766.67*710Dabunati
7775.26*501mxbelgium999
7784.55*009Steven Mitchell #009
7790.00*200Sonny Spicer | Vs Racing Ktm
7800.00*58Jim Hallon
7810.00*jay gilbreath
7820.00*155Weston Overturf | Vurbmoto
7830.00*204Mozart? | TavellaBrosRacing
7840.00*71Ayden Nyland | Tavellabrosracing
7850.00*61Connor Dickens
7860.00*331Daniel Ray
7870.00*30Madis Lepikov
7880.00*411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | Looking for team
7890.00*527TJ #527
7900.00*14Travis Fogarasi | Double Dank Incorporated
7910.00*172Kevin van den Broek
7920.00*121Nick Sellahn | Backyard GFX #savage
7930.00*327Evan Powell | Rivalink Husqvarna
7940.00*76Joseph smith | Looking for team
7950.00*214Hunter Mead | MotoOptics
7960.00*3Mattia Riottini | H.SIR
7970.00*115 Andreas Wagner
7980.00*124Maxime Poitras
7990.00*535Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
8000.00*69mx
8010.00*14Hubert Cliche
8020.00*422Bryan Kelly | ADDGFX
8030.00*7Jbsmoke
8040.00*999Joe Motocross
8050.00*19Mike Bird | TBR
8060.00*120Jarrett Wright
8070.00*114Anton Stenberg
8080.00*899Emil "Heef "Hoff-Mx4Life
8090.00*72Agris Siksna
8100.00*248Trent Sheppard | Vurbmoto
8110.00*379Felix Nilsson
8120.00*61Jonathan Tomlin
8130.00*399Tom McHugh
8140.00*187Antonio Pallares|TG Films
8150.00*161Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing | iDozeax
8160.00*329Tysharp#3 | PinnedMotoSports
8170.00*18Erwan Dupre | Five Design's
8180.00*914Gamer Galore
8190.00*321Grant Phillip | Larson Marks Racing
8200.00*946Lorenzo Salsi
8210.00*920Brett Neville
8220.00*175mxbiker
8230.00*5Marvin Mosquito
8240.00*179Blake O'Brien | Free Agent
8250.00*391Blaine Stegenga | Privateer
8260.00*515Eli Block
8270.00*21mathis polart / Team Moto One /
8280.00*177lako
8290.00*510Kyle Biggs | Privateer
8300.00*17Sebastian Grubben
8310.00*77Baptiste Bordes
8320.00*69Uncle Ron
8330.00*22Jack Perry | JPD
8340.00*22Alec Floyd || SkyLine Motorworks
8350.00*781Brady Ginter
8360.00*842Thomas Le Bars|Team Mx Normandie|#842
8370.00*177AJ Racing|Jason #177
8380.00*579Kirkland Adams | Privateer
8390.00*132Gucci Monster
8400.00*132Chase McDonald | MXS Media
8410.00*25sj
8420.00*943Karl Thunberg
8430.00*985Benedikt Gdtner
8440.00*7Zbubba Yz
8450.00*113Tyler Smith | Holly Tek Racing
8460.00*4Juker
8470.00*48Brandonmx
8480.00*32niggas
8490.00*333skootypuffJR|COUNTRY MAC RAYSHIN| Joe Motcrosso
8500.00*59|Jackson cunningham|DMK Designs
8510.00*384Luke Gardiner | EGMX
852-40jason stubbs
853-327Brady White |Privateer
854-33Louis Cocquet | MX Rider France
855-22brice denis l iCoDfactory/#22
856-511Pat Siekaj | Mi Graphix
857-322Mads Balzer | Atlas Technologies
858-815nathan ithier || privateer
859-18Anonymous
860-TK198
861-835Lukas Kunz | Privateer
862-999Joe Motocross
863-397Tom / F-Canne Racing
864-325Romain Sacepe
865-249Cyril Magnin MCdesigns
866-2Zack Robinson| Potato Computer
867-139Cody Clark | KinK Designs
868-101Declan Hutchison | Greef Clothing
869-195Ronald Bangerl I crossnews.at Racing
870-898Zach Easter | Privateer
871-21Justen Cate
872-182Cameron Hill | FlowTech Racing
873-407Lewis Evans | Privateer

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-