MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

EMFSX.races

Recent Races

25M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (20 riders)
Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS set the new track record at 1:45.085
25M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (26 riders)
Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki set the new track record at 1:46.335
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (8 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (6 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (5 riders)
Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki set the new track record at 1:46.914
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (6 riders)
Daniel Cooper | Team Green Kawasaki got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (6 riders)
Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS earned the free turkey award
Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS set the new track record at 1:48.664
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (4 riders)
Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS set the new track record at 1:51.367
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (4 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (5 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (6 riders)
Valentin Boite | Team Singletracks got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (5 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (3 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (3 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (2 riders)
8M+1L at 2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres (1 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd1 : Bogny Sur Meuse 1:31.093Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd3 : Valence 1:49.710Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd4 : Castelnau De Levis 1:55.429Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd5 : Lacapelle Marival 1:40.812Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd6 : Villars-sous-Ecot 1:35.453Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS
2013 EMF FrenchCup Rd8 : Sommieres 1:45.085Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS
2016 USGP: Charlotte (Prepped V2) 1:35.703Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd19 - Villars ss Ecot 1:30.679Oscar Manias| Spanish MX Gamers
2017 rF Gaming National Rd01: Hangtown 2:06.140Stanley Steemer | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd02: Glen Helen 2:14.929Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd03: Thunder Valley 2:03.453Jordan Moxey | Architech
2017 rF Gaming National Rd04: Highpoint 1:54.843Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 rF Gaming National Rd05: Muddy Creek 1:45.773Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd06: Red Bud 2:06.929Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd07: Southwick 2:13.531Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd07: Southwick Smooth 2 2:06.375Jacob Holgersson | MFG Racing
2017 rF Gaming National Rd08: Millville 2:15.687Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd09: Washougal 2:26.718Ben Seaburg | RFX KTM
2017 rF Gaming National Rd10: Unadilla 2:09.445Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd11: Budds Creek 1:55.726Dennis Fjeldberg | Evergood
2017 rF Gaming National Rd11: Budds Creek Prepped 1:56.796Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 rF Gaming National Rd12: Indiana 1:57.062Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2017 Supercross Rd 08 - Atlanta 0:58.273Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2017 Supercross Rd 09 - Toronto 0:57.523Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
2017 Supercross Rd 10 - Daytona 1:16.406Hunter Root | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 11 - Indianapolis 0:48.953Connor Lynds | Architech
2017 Supercross Rd 12 - Detroit 0:52.945Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 13 - St. Louis 0:54.960Hunter Root
2017 Supercross Rd 14 - Seattle 0:54.195Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 15 - Salt Lake City 0:44.484Tysen Fresquez | Team Volcom
2017 Supercross Rd 16 - East Rutherford 0:57.820Valtteri Tiainen | VersusPC/FAMmx
2017 Supercross Rd 17 - Las Vegas 1:04.007Connor Lynds | Architech

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*28Luke Heberlein | SplitFire
2100.00*427Brandon Wolfe | Privateer
3100.00*753David Rushing | Race Nation Designs
4100.00*174Brad Massart | SKDA
5100.00*702Morten Strom
6100.00*38Brent Verheyen | BrentMxPics
7100.00*42Tallon Coane | RivalInk
8100.00*168Sami Caron (#60)
9100.00*101Declan Hutchison | Greef Clothing
10100.00*103Alex Tripp | Evergood
1194.74*179Justin Witteman |RevLimiter
1291.67*28moxey
1390.4067Bryce Whealon | VersusPC/FAMmx
1489.94176Atom Holm | Architech #Englandisnotmycity
1589.4369Dennis Fjeldberg | HLTNCO OS
1687.50*235Stian Ovland
1786.67*489Trevor Doiron | MotoChasin
1883.33*143Reggie Dunlop
1983.33*133Jake West | JPD
2082.98161Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing | iDozeax
2182.6821Tysen Fresquez | Factory Laptop
2281.4310Valtteri Tiainen | Evergood
2380.95*benedick cumberbitch
2480.6131Matt Aggett | Architech
2580.00*336Erik Lange | Backyard GFX
2679.81177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
2779.75*162Ty Smith | GDR
2879.737Alexis Leclair | IZI Racing
2979.46925Jerome Facquier |MTFactory|
3078.9225Jacob Holgersson | MFG Racing
3178.7927Colton Mitchell | Prime Design Graphics
3278.23224Phil Bull | Team Volcom
3377.785Melvin Bylander | GMA Racing
3477.52443Nick Pomeroy | Visual Designs
3577.05*421Dalton McCoy
3676.401Hunter Root | Team Volcom
3776.39124Dago Adamo | PowerDream
3876.32317Ruben Kuilder | MotoRad
3976.19*128Todd Johansson - Trinity Racing
4076.19*100Steve Harris | Fuel Offroad
4176.0112Jordan Moxey | Architech
4275.96999Connor Lynds | Architech
4375.86*273Carlos Beasley | RockyMountainATV/Mc
4475.31150Jason Helm | GGFX
4575.00*725Jan-Willem van Cappellen
4675.00*251Alexis Lefevre | Privateer
4775.00*100Frederick | Adept
4875.00*348Fabien Veyrie
4974.64492Corey Dodds
5074.601Jonathan Hughes | BPC
5174.07*525Luca Cavallero | RKI JayDeeSounds Italia Racing Team
5273.52626Tye Reeves
5373.2943Sib | crossnews.at Racing
5473.1368Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
5572.7412 damien meyer | Team BUD Racing
5672.73*717Dakota French | RithMX
5772.73*66Alex Carlo | Evergood
5872.5834SJost
5972.22*62Alexandre Gibaud | Konnect
6071.88107Marcus Andersson
6171.55114Dom Aggett
6271.43*58| SplitFire SparkPlugs
6371.43*17Radek Cerveny | Monster Energy Pro Circuit Kawasaki | #17
6471.26637Axel Dieu | Clever School
6570.75420Pontus Gamelius | YamahaRacingSweden
6670.07370Lyzander Bigwood | MMoto Yamaha
6769.9411Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
6869.92891Clint Martin | System Decal
6969.9180Eduardo Simoes | MadCape
7069.8559Reid Young
7169.73341Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
7269.23621Hugo Cressent | MTFactory | Youtube>MxWayGamer
7369.23*951Luceninha
7468.99955Gerhard Osos |
7568.1634Benoit Krawiec | Team BUD RACING
7668.14290Adrien Saguez l XTCFactory #CopainDePutes
7768.0271Rasmus Balzer | GGFX
7868.00*741Joseph Wagner | Youtube: J_Dubz741 | Keyboarder
7967.09458Lee Bradley
8067.01191Jeremy Atkinson | Monster Yamaha
8166.94220Andrea Di Pietro| RKI Jay Dee Sounds Italia Racing Team
8266.67994Broc Pearson | MV Films
8366.67*259Samuel Onori | Beuzi Team | Design
8466.67*325Thomas lama|LM Racing|
8566.67*185Ludvig Botten
8666.67*115Donny Olijslager |
8766.67*24Enguerran Derenne / N2R
8866.10859Alban Dubois l XTCFactory
8965.77544Antoine Delestre | XTCFactory
9065.71*87Jimmy RICHARD
9165.7158Fredrik Langagergaard
9265.70100James Parkin
9365.3953Morgi Fabreguettes|TECHMOTO
9465.2638Javi Ruiz | JRVisuals SMXG
9565.14947Alix Mermet | HSR Racing
9665.0914Arthur Doirat | Team Singletracks
9765.05317Sascha Jung
9864.9629tristan
9964.71139Conner Pate | FHR
10064.35151Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
10164.3296Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
10264.22609Matthias Havy | MTFactory | MXSimulator Emag
10364.0137Emilien Mabru / XTCFactory
10463.87189Moreau Christophe | Joe Bar Team
10563.72835Lukas Kunz
10663.64*159Linus Dufvenberg Swe
10763.4550Jannik Mueller | MadCape
10863.44163Tony Leger | TECHMOTO
10963.33*501Reto Gasser I RFX KTM
11063.2770Jake Rose | Architech
11163.25858Quentin Faure #858
11263.11131Clement Vasseur | MTFactory
11362.92656Niklas Blume | BLUME RACING
11462.63*350Mick Skezz
11562.50*101Aymerick DUPONT|Omega Racing
11662.48273Etienne Bernard | MTFactory
11762.42154Connor Holyak | Vurbmoto
11862.08584Fabian Goleo | TECHMOTO
11962.0282Stany Debruyne | TECHMOTO
12062.00*11Damon Tavella | TavellaBrosRacing
12161.90113Maxime Baudouin
12261.7827Edward Mora | Evergood
12361.61752Greg van Hoeve | MotocrossRacingOnline
12461.28151Ian Holm_Privateer
12561.2299Nick Uzick | MV Films | OFS Designs
12660.8792Rush Chapman | DX3 #4CodyAndChris
12760.8473Alexis Vanbrabant | MagicRacing |
12860.75255Donald Hopper | GingerSnap Racing
12960.15765Will Clark | Cryptic Vision
13060.15114Anton Stenberg
13160.13263Francis Heather
13260.00*298Brandon Hedge | FCTN BOMBERZ
13360.00*30Madis Lepikov
13460.00*54Finn Collins
13560.00*3383TS1TW | MotoChasin
13660.00*1Steven Hartwig I TheMotoView
13760.00*168DavidHale
13860.00*866Ray | Privateer
13960.00*648Malthe Soerensen|LM Racing
14059.9119Jeremi Seabolt | racer
14159.89812Gregory Cornet|Rampage Team|812
14259.87917Valery Dupont | JoeBarTeam
14359.87445Joey Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
14459.8159Chase Dunivant | Ronald's Cycle Center
14559.6694Kellen Brauer | SYS Racing
14659.51873Jack Knight | MMoto Suzuki
14759.4822Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
14859.36984Antonio Garcia|TG Films
14959.34194Kevin Eding
15059.02241Austin Ecklund
15158.99468Lewis Lynds | TM-Factory Racing EU
15258.98218Justin Wood | Stance
15358.82*774Prez Walker | Gibson Tyre Technology
15458.74315Josh Mehrtens | System Decal
15558.70175David Prevost | Skouad Ind.
15658.66677Jean Michel Bocquet | Skouad Ind
15758.62*994Johan Hagg | Privateer
15858.33*13Beuz #13
15958.33*277Jakub Lipka | DirtBoy's
16058.20197Enzo Scaduto| Team BUD RACING | FranceRacing
16158.00259Alanas Saulys | TMFR
16257.97*333Salvatore Battaglia\Marchetti Racing ITA
16357.8861Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing | Five Design's
16457.82477Frederik Van Eeckhoven | Crossnews.at Racing
16557.81*600Florian Poizot
16657.7693Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
16757.76501Janik Schroeter || JIBR
16857.6749Jason Sole
16957.58*422Reno Brennan | Wildside Designs
17057.5316Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
17157.41568Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
17257.14165Mike Donovan | Dr. Dew Racing
17357.14*164Lars Richter | BLUME RACING
17456.90*242Josh Collins | EMF | Looking for a team
17556.8817Kevin Lelong | Silverskate #kcdq
17656.83113Maxence GALLOT | Magic Racing
17756.82*384Jamie Kinna | GGFX
17856.67*811JT Dee
17956.61330Lars Baso | Team Volcom
18056.3963Alex Monch | JIBR
18156.29133Quentin Vasseur | XTCFactory
18256.1367Andreas Bergstrom | STANCE
18356.0298Chopper Read | Hamilton Productions
18455.98170Owen Hillman | ART/Racecraft Decals
18555.94113Ashe Deering | United
18655.56*804Anthon Hassel
18755.54190Jack Gatland | TMFR
18855.44157Manu DA SILVA | CLEVER SCHOOL
18955.38*184Mathieu Aerts | A-T Racing
19055.26267Timmy Karlsson| Cycle Trader Yamaha
19155.19945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
19255.04180Taylor Duke | Privateer
19354.67*387Geovane Santos | DirtMX
19454.55*84 damien pineau/spinn5
19554.47707fabrice avice Magic Racing
19654.41171Timm Friedrichs
19754.29242Josh Collins | FCA Offroad
19854.27210lil haz | Privateer
19954.16818Marek Sana
20054.09101Sergey Kurashev
20153.89163Marcondes Feitosa | PowerDream
20253.85116Roy Cuijpers | Seven KTM
20353.85*319Toe Fugier | Five Design's
20453.85*102Jackson Smith
20553.73*299Antony Maso \ DirtMX
20653.67143Axel Chotin| MagicRacing
20753.5087Cale Simmerock | Evergood
20853.49112Corentin Mary | AMJ Graphixx
20953.48111Timothe Lucas | TECHMOTO | 111 |
21053.31152Thibault Mocquard | Bobby Racing
21153.28613Edward Heather
21253.1790Valentin Boite | Team Singletracks
21353.1771kane Florian I Magic Racing
21452.94714Joel Melo | PowerDream
21552.94*414Jack Wormald
21652.78119Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory
21752.75107Alex Eriksson
21852.73535Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Vitamin Water / SYS Racing Yamaha
21952.72375Nicolai Simonsen
22052.56*72Brandon Eenink | Privateer
22152.45181Jake Thomas | PowerDream - Todd is my friend
22252.29289jeremy monceu / hrm mxs
22352.1251Frank Kastermans
22452.1022Ryan Turner | Architech #BrokenThumb
22552.0448Dylan Crawford
22652.00*190Dima Pavluchenkov | 101Designs
22751.9540Chris Channing | Architech
22851.93606Michel Payeur
22951.93322Mads Balzer | Atlas Technologies
23051.89397Eric Hellgren
23151.82692Danne Karlsson | Mitas Racing
23251.80901Egert Veltson | JNR Motorsports
23351.76700Dieter Willemse | 347 Racing
23451.75118Rico de Laat | Architech Wannabe
23551.5978Damien Sanzey
23651.5566Erik Haugness | STANCE
23751.52*410Devin Davis | DX3
23851.38244David Debeaulieu|Team BUD RACING
23951.38524Antony Ferreira | Omega Racing
24051.212Enzo Boutigny
24151.19372Lennert Nuyttens | 347 Racing
24250.75*185Mack Spokes | MMoto Suzuki
24350.71515Elliot Phillips
24450.70247P.Porebski/PL
24550.58507florian baratange|privatee
24650.58250Hugo Lienard | TECHMOTO
24750.54597Erik Olsson | GMA Racing
24850.53134Alessio Ciani
24950.50231Fabien Culot/STAB Racing
25050.35271Joao Oliveira
25150.34243Emil Berggren | Mitas Racing #aareeja
25250.12327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
25350.00333kevin hergle| J3K Racing
25450.00125Thomas Bento | TechEvo/Frisk.D
25550.00*131Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
25650.00*179Mads Gasberg
25750.00*922Antoine Thibaud
25850.00*985Benedikt Goedtner
25950.00*214Hunter Mead | Brandi Love & RILEY REID RACING
26050.00*892Ashley feytons
26150.00*248Jorn Peeters | Privateer
26250.00*374George Hodkinson | Heckman Productions
26350.00*37Keanu Huybrechts
26450.00*283Jay Jones | Beyblade or Catch A Fade Designs
26550.00*63Ben McLeod | ilabb.com
26650.00*380Alexander Ivarsson | Stance
26750.00*118Daniel Snow|#DoItForDaLadies
26849.83257Rasmus Bemberg
26949.79626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
27049.655Victor Nicot | Silverskate
27149.5915Thomas jaz
27249.57912Steven RIANT|SRMX|STAB Racing
27349.52527ANDERS KIRIAL
27449.1898Tim Aarntzen | ART/Racecraft Decals
27549.1219Michael Buitendijk | Architech
27649.06*559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team
27749.04347Mitchel "bambam" Bounce | 347 Racing
27848.9730Anthony Twidle | MotoSavage
27948.92936Bruno Gouttesoulard | Conceptgraff
28048.7795LoGaN LeITZel | RFMT
28148.61351Riley Hunt | 4Kings Fasthouse Husqvarna
28248.60234Anders Nielsen | PlusREDSX
28348.59349Grant Harlan | BillyMays Oxiclean
28448.58909Logan Erlewein | Rampage Team #909
28548.55281Vladimir Mravec
28648.53711Jules KERNAONET|JKProduction|Rampage Team #711
28748.5215Stephane Guido | Evergood
28848.27660Samuel Roche | TechEvo/Frisk.D
28948.18801Yann Crnjanski | FCrew/Twola
29048.10891Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
29147.98214Dale Mullins
29247.9599Matthieu Lemoine | Team BUD RACING
29347.86151Ryan McNicoll | Architech
29447.73546Brian Cantrell | Wildside Designs
29547.66293geoffrey tremerie|privateer
29647.64350Guillaume Maquignon | FastHouse
29747.50*157Dylan Gatlin | Privateer
29847.47227Theo Pruvost | XTCFACTORY
29947.37*727Colin Moore | Looking for a team
30047.32135Gregory Herve | Mickeylangelo
30147.17*145Niklas Wild
30247.14*994Nolan Serves | MxRF | SL#685
30347.06325Martin Lundquist | STANCE
30447.03146Oliver Gjerding | GGFX
30547.0398Sebastien Durand
30646.81102Oliver Albertsen | STANCE
30746.67*249Josh Bellinger | BellRoadRV.com
30846.51602Thomas Puillandre | NL Racing
30946.43513Vivian Santiago | JrVisuals SMXG
31046.20193Senna De Smaele | Double B Racing
31146.08135Axel Hovelius | GMA Racing
31245.95222Oscar Manias| JrVisuals SMXG
31345.94511Pat Siekaj | Mi Graphix
31445.77472Austin Bear | TM-Factory Racing EU
31545.75270Jake Fisher | RockyMountainATV/Mc
31645.71*65Robin Ambrosi | Privateer
31745.682Corentin Julian | MadCape
31845.66719beau delobelle|privateer
31945.4839Linus Goransson | Mitas Racing
32045.48127Tyler Frye | Team Volcom
32145.45*666Axel Pierson | Skouad Ind.
32245.42848Gabriel Siles |Spanish Mx Gamers
32345.39292Felix Anderlund
32445.3737Rantakyla
32545.36711Dirt Trip
32645.20195Ronald Bangerl I crossnews.at Racing
32745.1281Mats Orstad
32844.90357Theo Bultel |
32944.89464Evan Powell | Rivalink Husqvarna
33044.87*94johan bourdieu | Team PowerRacing |
33144.70624Ryan Neale | MMoto Suzuki #JWood4Pro
33244.63314Jesse Carter | Dr. Dew Racing
33344.44*15Sven Giesbers | Seven KTM
33444.44*184Stefan van der Velde | Monster Energy Yamaha
33544.44*747Werts #747
33644.38311Matthew Parise | DejaVu
33744.33140Ryan Ashman | MMoto Yamaha
33844.15517Magnus Hastrup | XFR Motorsports
33944.0746Lionel Suchorab
34044.06192Ben Lake | DX3
34143.88*499Sven Kuster/5th gear tapped you'll make it
34243.87336Markus Kaim | Privateer
34343.84*92Lupo Anthony | Team MotoONE | #92 | FR
34443.82*69Ivan Mirzoev | Troy Lee Designs
34543.75555GIACOMINI SEBASTIANO
34643.75*360Fredrik Carlsson
34743.75*64Rob Claassen | Seven KTM
34843.7421Ludovic Coviaux Team BUD RACING
34943.56731Anthony Rigaudiere\Magic Racing/
35043.3679Kristian Baso | SKDA
35143.22117Gaetan Pich | MagicRacing |
35243.12153Johan Frisagard / YRS Racing
35342.94399Leo Koesel
35442.91340Olle Freij
35542.86122Tobias Baier
35642.86*308Benjamin Dumont
35742.86*315Kevin Van De Keer|420 Smokers
35842.86*859Micaias Ferreira | Privateer
35942.6733Jente Akkermans | Race Nation Designs
36042.65294Kyle Lane
36142.6020Jon Musche
36242.57579Kirkland Adams | RHK Motorsports
36342.53*136adam makitalo
36442.53*534Aurelien Vdk
36542.47*252Josh Donaruma | Most likely Stonned
36642.4047Jack Zarse | VersusPC/Fammx
36742.3037Jordi Prats | TG Films
36842.16216Dani Branderhorst | FCA offroad
36942.13212Maxime Bourut | AMJ Graphixx | Twelve Design
37042.11*72Jessie Calaway | Vurbmoto
37142.0114Dorian Marrot | MagicRacing
37241.86386Loic Lebel #386|HRM-Mx'S|WZD'esign
37341.85276Jeremy POSTEL / Rampage Team #276
37441.83215Arne Hermans
37541.82836Jesse WILDMAN | DGX
37641.82*215Cooper Kevwitch
37741.76182Kevin Gonzalez | BellRoadRV.com
37841.68167dorano plevoets
37941.67372BREITI | BLACK MX STORE
38041.568Christoffer Jonsson | TMFR
38141.45414Kieran Evans | United
38241.33*942Jeremy Cohenour | MV Films
38341.29122kenny verpoest | 347 Racing
38441.09293Tim Scholtes | JIBR
38540.937Aironas Bukauskas l Race Nation Designs
38640.87208George Walker | Team Green Kawasaki
38740.8630Clayton Coaker
38840.83387Jan Horst
38940.82217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
39040.7618Johnny Podonyi - Privateer
39140.61426 Florian MILESI
39240.4329Julien Lepetit | Team Singletracks
39340.26*167Braden Carter | SD3
39440.25522William Ranck | Visual Designs
39540.24159Triston Judd | Pro-Concept
39640.15228Mateo NEGREL | Skouad
39740.04366fred debeaulieu/Team BUD Racing
39840.03479Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
39940.00321Benjamin Lebois | FCrew/Twola
40040.00911Pol Vilamitjana | Privateer
40140.00951Jack Gorst | JGM
40240.00*913Alexander Kerr | Rogue Racing
40340.00*993lex
40440.00*248Trent Sheppard | DecalWorks
40540.00*169Adam Barnett | Steeze
40640.00*892Jens Osterman I Racenation Designs
40739.9330Jesper bye
40839.7184Emeric Richard
40939.58*549Dylan Quettier | Skouad ind.
41039.56718Pablo Bodineau | MTFactory | Ya Quoi ?!
41139.4980Olle Sundberg | Mitas Racing
41239.48641Damon Wuyts | FCA Offroad
41339.40120Matt Dowse |
41439.15157Jay Turner
41539.13*551Sebastiano Pernigo
41638.9770Alemao Formentao #freebrax
41738.97252Tom Lemoine
41838.97837Robert Bengtson | MOTO1
41938.95997Florian coruble | CMS Racing
42038.81*420Matti Nurminen | JuppiRacing
42138.7813Fred Heather
42238.71*897Petrus Mutanen - Privateer
42338.6876Danny van Hoof
42438.67490Rasmus Nordstrom | Mitas Racing
42538.55621Adam Robson
42638.55571Spencer Brooking | TEAMS?
42738.46*338Gracjan Wrona
42838.3088DECELAS Ryan_TEAM Chate
42938.26522Fernandes Mathieu | TechMoto
43038.18*100Enric Vendrell || Team 100
43138.16*19Ricky Ferrell ] Goon
43238.10728Jarne Robyn
43338.02832Johann Letestu| CLEVER SCHOOL
43437.93694Freddy Karlsson | Stance
43537.93*891Colby Egeland | ilabb.com
43637.93*478Julian Belly | RIP HSR Racing
43737.91673PAYEUR Nicolas
43837.85302Mikkel Enevoldsen|XFR Motorsports
43937.84*354MICHEL Gautier |
44037.8226Alex Griffiths | RFX Suzy
44137.67411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | Kulan Visual
44237.5040Daniel Cooper | Team Green Kawasaki
44337.50505loris troesch|Rampage Team
44437.50*13Brody Miller | Siren Energy/MDC
44537.50*341Octavien Pelloin | Konnect
44637.50*827Ze Eduardo
44737.3294Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
44837.25*781Lucas Jensen | Team Gooners
44937.18*357Maxime Lassence
45037.14*198Nathan Bullins | K&M Racing
45137.10304Brad Ripple | Team Volcom
45237.04*969Corentin Mabru||XTC Factory
45336.8738Martin Haakenstad | Stance
45436.84*238Linus Andersson | Atlas Technologies
45536.84*48Luca Tirone | Beuzi Team
45636.8227Antoni Castellano | Noni | TECHMOTO
45736.73777Tommy Algati | RKI JayDeeSounds Junior Team
45836.72676Josh edgington | Doubledank
45936.7264Rob Claassen | Wilvo Yamaha Racing Team
46036.66134Charlier Jim| #134' HRM-MxS
46136.6410Logan Heagney | Motosport Hegzboro
46236.60507Noa Vandendaele
46336.55274cedric viaene|privateer
46436.49777Archie Hicks-CR22
46536.46*7Vincent Manouguian | J3K Racing
46636.36*288Thibaut Coq
46736.36*35Jayden Vacher | SKDesigns.com
46836.36*30Derek Thorpe | Team Volcom
46936.32109Geraud Vasselin | AMJ Graphixx
47036.17*223Andrew Massart | Privateer
47136.13270Tom Guyon | MTFactory
47236.07*352Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
47336.04108Marc Torres | Spanish MX Gamers
47436.00*526Henrik Hilton SlammedUK
47535.90*165Lluis Rigau | PAQUITOS TEAM
47635.90*291Geoffrey Gil | Magic Racing
47735.83917Christian Intallura / HSI Racing
47835.79706Jordan Giacomin
47935.78170David Linder
48035.75711Florian Davoust #711 | DMT Factory
48135.73209Tim Vogt | BLUME RACING
48235.71*82Keegan Thomas | RSA Racing
48335.71*9Camille Cassagne | Pereira Motorsport
48435.71*721JeX
48535.67113Alex Cunningham | Beyblade Or Catch A Fade
48635.64216JoeyVWessel | PUBG
48735.57716Lucas Sellier | Team SingleTracks
48835.51151Corneil et Bernie
48935.40572Carlo Pelle | MagicRacing |
49035.29*47Jasper Gibson
49135.14*237Jake Worden I MotoSavage
49235.03153Tyler V | TWMX
49335.00*154Nathan Kennett | SKDA
49435.00*417Guyome Deloffre
49534.88542Davino Bruneel | Berner MX
49634.88*111Alex Vusttos | SoBe Spanish MX Gamers
49734.65561Martin Munoz || Spanish MX Gamers
49834.59582Tigo Peters
49934.57117Mick Branderhorst | looking 4 team
50034.2346Daniel van Tetering | Wilvo Yamaha Racing Team
50134.21166Kevin Meyer | MTFactory | frenchesportmx.fr
50234.18565David Maspeyre | Skouad Ind.
50334.11817Leynes Wandrey / Backyard GFX
50434.00275Dennis Kristiansen | Stance
50533.95197Danny Fox | RFX KTM
50633.9179Braxton Knapp | Prototype Racing #PRAYFORTHEPILEUP
50733.87800Lilian Dahlem
50833.86526Sebastien Shillingford#526@Gwada
50933.83153Theo Charpentier | TECHMOTO |
51033.63104Arnaud Poncelet | Ponza | AMJ Graphixx
51133.3332Trey Smith | Privateer
51233.33*128 Adam Einarsson
51333.33*343Kirill Plotnikov | 101Designs
51433.33*651Anthony Dieu | Clever School
51533.33*386Ludwig Seiholm |Privateer
51633.33*15Niklas Bernhard | Privateer|Ger|Team?
51733.33*66Ben Coates
51833.33*714Sebastien Petit | Bobby Racing
51933.33*186Riley Poxleitner
52033.33*45GWENNAP
52133.12564Edgar Pilatte | Skouad
52233.0032Clement Lana
52332.65777jean-christophe satney*BUD Racing*
52432.65*44Ethan Parks | Heckman Producitons
52532.30126Jaume Vera | JrVisuals SmxG
52632.14*121Nicolas Kirsch | FrenchMxsTeam #121
52732.14*212GoonRacing Factory
52832.05*629Harry Craig| RTO
52931.99889Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
53031.91*387Jon Z. #387
53131.9024David van Haandel
53231.88*914Eros Figoni/Honda South Italy Racing
53331.82*22Kevin geeraerts|420Smokers
53431.7387Dickens 87| Blizzard MX Generate
53531.63*304Justin Smedley | TM-Factory Racing
53631.59579Reece Martin
53731.58*115Arnaud Clause | AMJ Graphixx
53831.48*313Jack Curtis | SKDA
53931.3719Dany Thiery | Slice Graphic'S
54031.25*150Josh Wilson
54131.25*521Malone Acosta Vialle|Omega Racing
54231.25*156Alexis DARTUS / XTC Factory
54331.08600George Wardle | MMoto Suzuki
54431.03*444Kody Packy
54530.77*141Benjamin Lamblin #141 STAB Racing
54630.77*323Tanguy Prost|XTCfactory|
54730.77*898Zach Easter
54830.61*124Gary Bingaman | Monster Energy/Vans Kawasaki
54930.59031tlaw
55030.4585Tim Vredegoor
55130.32506Yoni Breysse | Skouad Ind.
55230.00*821Valentin Van | Slice Graphic'S
55330.00*Midbeck
55429.8996Ryan Witlox
55529.73*9Damien RENARD
55629.73*11Julien Renard | TechEvo/Frisk.D
55729.41*30Maes Marvin |Dirty Thirty
55829.17*271Kevin Garda|Honda South Italy Racing
55929.1582Danila Chugunov | Russian Bears
56029.08154Rhys Harris |
56129.07581Lewis Smith | MMoto Suzuki
56228.77*21alexis harbonnier
56328.57*212Filip Beck
56428.53585clement kirsch|HRM-MXS#585
56528.42303Reece Hayward | Mi Graphix
56628.38148Vladi Carrion|Spanish MX Gamers
56728.12*34Arnau Boadas | PAQUITOS TEAM
56828.03446Mattias Andersson | Privateer
56927.86747Christophe Talisker | MTFactory
57027.45368Matthias Thijsen | United
57127.27*259Jake Webb
57227.27*85Hazz Mazz|Ridelife|Blizzard Mx
57327.27*820Max Moeschter | TheMotoView
57426.98181Adam scrace / privateer
57526.89201Arthur Theisen | Omega Racing
57626.83*187Antonio Pallares|TG Films
57726.32*2Justin v Schaik | JvSDesign
57826.17160Aaron Hall l Architech
57926.0623Patrick Clementini
58026.04*929Jordan Edgington | United
58126.00130Luca Gosetto | Moto1
58225.87979Jimmy Leclair
58325.81*682Joseph Costa #RIPDevin191
58425.74242Jamie Smith
58525.7486Maximilien Jannot | TeamBiomix.fr
58625.52261Mads Haahr
58725.41938Eddie Strid | Yamaha Racing Sweden
58825.23954Kevin Maton | XTCFactory
58925.00069MARTIS MOTOCROSS
59025.00407Lewis Evans | Privateer But Searching
59125.00*306bradley clay | looking for a team
59225.00*34Jacob Hunger | solo dolo
59325.00*58Lucas RENOUX _FR_
59425.00*502Maxime.feray #502|SWEST Films\Fr
59525.00*225Max Spicer | RockyMountainATV/Mc
59624.00*97Gustavo Diniz | MadCape
59723.96*146Nick Linnemann | motoXstore.de
59823.36718Theo Plommet | Team MotoONE | #718
59923.29555Barny Greenman| RithMx
60022.93561Fynn Schwab
60122.86*608Alan Lossendiere|Mx Zone Racing
60222.73727Mattia Trapani | A-T Racing
60322.50*140Dorian Labrousse | Team Propuls | 140 |
60422.41*51Maxime Tison | Conceptgraff/TizZy-Design
60522.03*259Michel Assuncao | PowerDream
60621.95*18Erwan Dupre !Five design's!
60721.9335Matteo Zaina|Alfrion-HeXe
60821.43*27Arminas Jasikonis
60921.43*91Jeremy Ollivier
61021.28*101Matt Model | System Decal
61121.0993Will Moynes | Architech
61220.83*174Wayde Finley
61320.83*8Gustavo Lincon | GZ Grafx
61420.43*125Sonny Spicer | Troy Lee Designs Honda
61520.20557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing
61620.00*83Yoann Chenavas | FrenchMxsFrench
61720.00*13Timo Van Dyk|Ractice Racing
61820.00*215Dallas McConnell | Apex Motorsports
61920.00*910Scott Pugh | 101Designs
62019.05*96Ludwig/Braaap Designs
62119.05*223Breno Loss | PowerDream
62218.60*99Vlad Kovdrya | Troy Lee Designs
62318.39*709Parker Allen | Privateer
62418.37*842Kevin Boudry | 347 Racing
62518.18*199semmi van gheluwe | 347Racing
62617.42207Craig Strausbaugh
62716.67171Travis Schreuder | Pro-Concept
62816.67*921kilian vanoverschelde
62916.67*32Devin Ryan | Relax Attire
63016.67*457Max Prokhorov | 101Desings
63116.67*63Seb Galea | @Seb_Media
63216.67*525Vojda | HSR Racing
63316.07*19Jake Decker| JD Racing
63416.05*300Steezy
63515.48*44boas |FCA Offroad
63615.38*226Pierre Dubost
63715.15*116Mathieu Thirion| NL Racing
63814.29*13Jake Cabral | Looking For Team
63914.29*88Cody Akers | TBC
64013.33*286Ismo Uytdewilligen | Stance
64112.50*529Scott Hopson |Team Crown royal kawasaki
64212.50*66jake parker
64312.50*529Oscar Andersson | Team Gooners
64412.50*90Felix Bellivier
64511.76*922Dylan Brard | Omega Racing
64611.76*67jan stollig / Kaduuz racing
64711.11*199Max Maintz | RevLimiter
64810.26*3Mattia Riottini | H.SIR
64910.00*15Whiteman | Beuzi Team
6508.33*502Ethan Holland | illicit MX
6518.33*244Mickael RUEL / Rampage Team / #244
6526.94*145TrentonLeville|6D Helments Race Team
6536.67*429Kevin Elliau | RIP HSR Racing
6546.21510Kyle Biggs | Privateer
6554.17*$!@Mason Wolf | Privateer
6560.00*72Agris Siksna
6570.00*100Mads kirial XFR Motorsports
6580.00*955Noah Karassy | Privateer
6590.00*427Loic Van Rasbourgh/STAB RACING
6600.00*327Brady White |Privateer
6610.00*999Muhaamad
6620.00*17Tessari Matija|Motul Husqvarna
6630.00*360Fredrik Carlsson | Privateer
6640.00*125Emil Jonassen
6650.00*69Motoluxracing| Thilmany Yvan
6660.00*144Jeremy Patrelle | TECHMOTO
6670.00*199Wristin Grigg | FHR
6680.00*219Kevin Hunion / Privateer
6690.00*321Jordan Debruyne | Team BUD RACING
6700.00*331Oscar Garcia|Spanish MX Gamers
6710.00*115Jacob Blizzard | Tweaked Moto
6720.00*5Marco#5 / MX-Team Isler
6730.00*134Alessio Ciani | MFG Racing
6740.00*43Sean Merwin | Subway Sandwiches
6750.00*410Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
6760.00*150Niklas Pingel | JT Design #ForKolker
6770.00*379Felix Nilsson
6780.00*614Yann Bourguignon | Aerial Racing Team
679-369Yohann Mayer | EMF-EMC-MXSGS
680-857Berry Goudbeek
681-42rohli_
682-210rilan gombert | HarrisMedia
683-126Josh Cutler
684-65Benjamin Saves \ TEAM BAMS
685-704Jordy Lesimanuaja
686-444Connor Nolan | RithMX
687-71Dennis Dahlin #71|
688-899Emil Hoff - Privateer
689-599Jake Jaynes | MotoChasin
690-58Sem Demeester
691-116Evan Pierron [Cherche Team]
692-259Maicky Valet | Privateer
693-700Aleksander Silva
694-131Leon Tye | HD Designs
695-27Arminas Jasikonis | TMFR

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-