MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

FKF2.mxsim.fr:19812

Recent Races

10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (5 riders)
Sam Hawes | Talon got a holeshot for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (8 riders)
Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing got a holeshot for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (8 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (8 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (4 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (5 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (2 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (1 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (2 riders)
10M+1L at 2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno (3 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd14 - Lommel 1:45.390Jacob Holgersson | IvanFanClub
2018 European CUP Rd05: Dorno 2:09.640Noa Vandendaele | Delta
2018 Monster Energy Cup 1:10.093Jannik Blume | Hitcase
2018 Monster Energy Supercross Geneva 0:34.187Jeremi Seabolt
JGMX: Glen Helen Amateur Track 2:27.132Jacob Holgersson | IvanFanClub

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*11Craig Leake | BPC
2100.00*514Andy Dincal | everhood
3100.00*29Danky
4100.00*44AZZA
5100.00*87Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
6100.00*808Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
7100.00*217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
8100.00*583@dakota.revis/FXR
9100.00*32Devin Davis | DX3
10100.00*180Darius Peterson | slowboi
1192.86*176Louka Piat
1292.86*151Maxime Vanderbeek | MFG Racing
1392.05267Etienne Bernard | FG Films
1490.00*58Kristian Laustsen | Privateer
1590.00*131Leon Tye | Talon
1688.89*143Axel Chotin | Magic Racing
1788.89*77Henri Lehtonen
1886.36*148Brandon Holmes | Ignite Co.
1985.71*83Olle Scullman | Mitas Racing
2085.71*48Luca "TK27" Tirone | Beuzi Team
2185.42247Vicke Norlander | Simple Designs
2284.5839Emilien Mabru |XTCFactory
2383.33*202Connor Wells | Odyssey Mx
2483.33*16Jeremi Seabolt
2583.02*321Dennis Dahlin | privateer
2682.76*27Isac Wallin
2782.61*75Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
2882.35*894Lutz Meyer | Simple Designs
2982.14*238Berre Brands | DEVOL RACING TEAM
3081.82*1clintos martini
3180.00*106Olle Sundberg | Mitas Racing
3280.00*945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
3380.00*228George #228
3479.53502Jacob Holgersson | IvanFanClub
3578.86133Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal | Barwhips4days
3677.8645Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
3777.78*112the_unknown
3877.78*120Yoni Breysse | Delta
3977.67194Gregory Cornet | Yakhnich Motorsport
4077.50*315Josh Mehrtens | https://www.cornhub.org
4177.27*200Colton Kazarian | Skullcandy
4275.86*33Quentin Vasseur | XTCFactory
4375.00*280Casper Svard
4475.00*518Austin LaBo | T&R Racing
4575.00*292Alex Heckman | SYS/FAMmx
4674.9028Corentin Julian | JIBR
4773.79694Marshmello eater | Hitcase
4873.03*898Sean Leenstra | ScrubbyScrubby
4972.5465Benjamin Saves | Limited Decal
5072.22*652Lasse Skov #52
5172.00*169pontus lindblad | Rival X Jeston
5271.54382Enzo Boutigny | Limited Decal
5371.15727Martin Lundquist | Limited Decal
5470.59*370Lyzander Bigwood
5570.00*70David Prevost | TMFR
5670.00*917Valery Dupont | Delta |#10
5770.00*225Valentin Van | Looking for team
5869.23*204Mozart | Limited Decal
5968.25*594Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
6068.18*283Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
6166.8230JoeyVanWessel | Limited Decal
6266.67471Timm Friedrichs | Simple Design
6366.67*912Steven Riant | RD Work | SLB
6466.67*40Benoit Krawiec
6566.67*38Morgi Fabreguettes
6666.67*90Fabien Mercier | FD1 Racing | #90
6766.67*403Jett Wisdom | Vibe+
6866.3314Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
6965.85*956William Sandqvist | Lime9ine
7064.71*87Gauthier Dubois | FG Films
7164.4347Nauris Svedarauskas | 2.Seven
7264.02936Stephane Guido | Evergood
7362.7933Jack Gatland | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
7462.50*357Josh Hernandez | 357
7562.50*176James Ohashi | RiVaL x JeStOn
7662.1229Tristan Botteram
7761.54270Tom Guyon "GT270" FG Films
7861.312Alanas Saulys | 2.Seven
7960.71*193Tanguy Prost
8060.62217Jake Thomas | PowerDream
8160.38*129Chris Channing | Architech
8260.00*741Kirill Nikitin | Yakhnich Motorsport
8360.00*917Dany Thiery | Pull Up recrute YTB : Dany T.
8460.00*427Charlie Razzell
8560.00*445Joey Carter | Dr.Dew Racing
8659.74*100Oliver Albertsen | Simple Design
8759.72*178Oliver Gjerding | Raven MX Decals
8859.2237Frank Kastermans
8959.09*120Dwayne Cusano | FFMX Racing
9058.82*32Erik Haugness | MadCape
9158.62*651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
9258.33*32Jay Jones | GeforceMX
9357.63*148Tim Scholtes | Skullcandy
9457.47*351Jack Rogers|Odyssey Mx
9557.14*48Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing
9657.14*913Alex Kerr | Skullcandy
9757.14*189Moreau Christophe TEAM NIKE SA GRAND MERE
9856.25*341Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
9956.25*752Greg van Hoeve
10056.16655Noah McLaughlin / VP Racing Fuels / #4 Grant's G-ma
10155.88*944Tim Walch
10255.7655Scott Gengler | Limited Decal
10355.56*23Matthias Havy | FG Films
10455.56*22Jay Siviter | 22 | Looking For A Team
10555.56*141Sem Wijgman
10655.32*44Simone Santini |Beuzi
10755.00*610Dustin Pederson
10855.00*472Zion Steindl | TTV PelicanZZ
10954.84*135Todd Johansson - LMR
11054.55*559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team | MX2 italian champ
11154.55*430Lewis Williams | JMC Motorsports
11254.55*363Chris Watts | ADDGFX
11353.85*555Quentin Culot | RD Work
11453.85*969Fabien Culot | RD Work
11553.45*936Bruno Gouttesoulard | MXSEMF.com |
11653.33*313Fred Heather
11753.33*335Riley Hughan | Ignite Co.
11853.33*259Samuel Onori | Beuzi Team | Hoffing design
11952.63*242Josh Collins | Limited Decal
12052.00*410Tanner Thorsen | Proline Designs
12151.72*57Felix Anderlund
12251.61*389Brandon Eenink | Limited Decal
12350.98*113Maxence GALLOT |Cherche team
12450.98*974Josh Miller
12550.82*309Namur #309| Black RedBull Factory
12650.00677JM Bocquet DeltA
12750.0060Timothe Lucas | GFRacing oX.Moto
12850.00*134Jonathan Hughes | Architech
12950.00*71Dima Kiryanov
13050.00*74Tony Leger |GFRacing oX.Moto
13150.00*67Ryan Turner | Architech
13250.00*294Jordi Bakhuis | DVT Media
13350.00*151Myke Moynier | FCrew/Twola
13450.00*3Eli Tomac
13550.00*69Adam Andersson
13650.00*714Wayde Finley | Privateer
13750.00*704Fowler | SPINC
13850.00*278Tanner Kent "SMOKEY"
13950.00*245Logan Wren| Privateer
14050.00*201Justin Ryan | 201
14150.00*555Wiktor Ahlquist | Tibro Mc Service
14249.3845Rico de Laat | Privateer
14348.73431Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
14448.57*495Matteo Lucasson|Rocky Mountain#495|
14548.48*517Evan Pierron | MotoLab
14648.00*699Mittis Bot
14747.83*101Erwan Leballais || XTC Factory
14847.71850Tim Vredegoor | DVT Media
14947.66552Loris Michels | Simple Designs
15047.62*84Anton Edvardson | Mitas Racing
15147.37*522Verpoest Kenny| KVR
15247.06289Jeremy Monceu/ Delta/RIP#3
15346.67*909Sebastien COUSSET | bastou17 | RH-Factory
15446.67*78Sam Hawes | Talon
15546.58*25Sergey Kurashev | Yakhnich Motosport
15646.15*110Elliot Persson | Yakhnich
15746.15*34Andrew Peakman
15845.45*554Richard Kliem | Privateer
15945.45*132Jake Kazarian | Skullcandy
16045.45*133JeremyCusano | FFMX Racing
16145.45*512Austin Irwin | Skullcandy
16245.45*35Mael Hermant | Delta
16345.00*751Yaroslav Gundyrev|#IvanFunClub
16444.44*68JRUFETE #68
16544.44*429Kevin Heliot
16644.1751Fabio Guido | FG Films
16744.12*243Hristo Boyadzhiev | Looking For Team :(
16844.00*37Jordi Prats | TG Films
16943.75*309Gary Bingaman | LMR Kawasaki
17043.75*624Alec Floyd | T&R Racing
17143.33*348Fabien Veyrie
17242.86*268Jeremy Postel / Delta / 268
17342.86*243Berggren
17442.86*488Kody Norris | Bud Racing USA
17541.94*104Sylvan Canirnus | DVT MEDIA
17641.67*734Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
17741.05102Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
17840.91*25Dominic Paolini | Lifeline Racing
17940.91*205Will Hughes | Atlas Technologies
18040.23*57christian seifart / mxs paraguay
18140.00*27Theo Pruvost | XTCFactory
18240.00*389Anthone MICHEL #389 | Zeubi 2 stroke | AM Production
18340.00*544Antoine Delestre | XTCFACTORY
18440.00*832Johann Letestu| CLEVER SCHOOL
18540.00*722Mads Balzer | ConceptgraffMxsTeam
18639.29*741Joe Wagner | RedLine
18739.13*817Anton Carlsson | Limited Decal
18838.89*204Lance Hatchett | Lifeline Racing
18938.89*302Mikkel Enevoldsen|take out queen
19038.89*94Stuart
19138.78*926Samuel Lemarchand | MotoLab
19238.71*636Kilien Cadeau | 2F Racing | search team
19338.00209Tanel Podra / Yellow Magic Racing
19437.74*507Noa Vandendaele | Delta
19537.50*479benjamin carpentier | 805 factory |
19637.14*13Kintziger Allan
19736.92*146Daniel van Tetering | DVT Media
19835.8246Lucas Schmidt | Goon Riders
19935.71*815Louen GOUEZ | PullUp |recrute
20035.71*565David Maspeyre | Delta
20134.78*614Kevin Plsn #614 | Black RedBull Factory |
20234.78*95Baptiste JEAN | Young Rider |#95
20334.3154kristian baso
20433.33*246Grant Stephen Bud Racing USA
20533.33*259Florian Kane I Magic Racing
20633.33*985Jey Crunch
20733.33*916Pedro Gomes
20833.33*215Brendan Rodger
20933.33*114jnitysen testing 2Joe Motocross
21033.33*273Wyatt Bozarth | ADDGFX
21133.33*155Nesterenko Oleg\Fox Ukraine
21233.33*299Julien Beaumer | Eminet Co
21333.33*330Conner Peavy
21433.33*338Steven Drew | Proline Designs
21533.33*67Max Van Egmond | Official MXNL
21633.33*690Valentin Boite | JLVR
21733.33*333Jake | Tinder+
21833.33*316stevenson | Vibe+
21933.33*40Lawson40
22032.00*999Rasmus Balzer | Simple Design
22131.71*157Rokas Simaitis
22231.51*454Mehdi Kennouda | Rocky Mountain | #454
22331.25219Joshua Fleck | Odyssey Mx
22431.25*272Baptiste SERANON |
22530.77*999David Westrope | Royal House
22630.65*412Maxime Bourut | Yakhnich Motorsport
22730.00*130Logan Heagney | Transmoto
22830.00*737Max Prokhorov | Yakhnich Motorsport
22930.00*217Randy George I Lightning McQueen Gaming
23028.57*260Steve Harris | GeforceMX
23128.26*710Jules KERNAONET | JKProduction | Delta
23228.00*731Daniel Cooper | 2.Seven
23327.27*90Przystupa
23426.67*431Maxim Barancheev | Yakhnich Motorsport
23526.67*288DECELAS Ryan | RD Work
23626.61306Julian Duvier
23726.51146Kalle ahlin | StombergRacing.se
23826.47*32Jackson Aronsohn / Looking For A Team
23925.64*96Ryan Witlox | Official MXNL
24025.00*979Jimmy Leclair
24125.00*432Allan Larsen
24225.00*48Austin Roberts |
24325.00*522Lou Bunday
24425.00*24Enguerran Derenne / N2R
24523.33*215Ricky Williams | MotoStar
24622.9094mathias-nicolas mellid leon
24722.88M I D G R A D E
24822.73*818Nino Bruxelle
24922.73*711Mikey Benedict | Privateer
25022.64*732Junior Benevides | DIRT
25122.22*126Jaume Vera | Virtual Riders Spain
25222.22*847Patrick Klein Baltink | KBB Racing
25321.05*411Alexander "AquaZ Lagerkvist|PowerDream
25421.05*93Nash Cooke | GeForceMX
25520.00*427Guillaume Sinesi | Rocky Mountain
25620.00*106Miika Kiviranta
25720.00*265Erik Thompson | Whipstyle
25819.57*872Daniel Irvine | Sunnyvale Trailer Park
25918.92*444Aeron Gibbs
26018.60*22Philip Birkenfeld l TEAM?
26118.18*915Ronald Bangerl I crossnews.at Racing
26218.18*13Tommy Dallaire
26318.18*108Jim
26418.18*86Ryan Hayward | Privateer
26518.18*891Colby Egeland | AektivCo
26617.86*711Nate van Tatenhove|NK RACING
26716.67*24SCHWERTER | CHL
26816.67*209Nick Casella | ABFX
26915.79*34Dale Mullins | Transmoto
27014.29*422Julien Antunes#422|Black redbull factory
27114.29*505Jean-Baptiste Blondeau
27214.29*556Brian Brinker | Sunnyvale Trailer Park
27314.29*110Roy Termaat | MXNL
27414.29*563Colton Gorby
27514.29*233Kael Braden | Speed.Style
27614.00*341theo bizot|black redbull factory
27713.33*121Marley Spink | Privateer
27812.50*139Johnny Mayo | RedLine Looking For Riders
27912.50*1xDaniel Rodriguez|CAFETERA
28011.11*151Dalton Venter
28110.00*616Roy Cuijpers | PKB Racing
2829.09*122Elias
2838.33*771Maxim Scherbakov | Yakhnich Motorsport
2848.33*280Stefan Loomes | RevoUK
2856.67*387Kevin Guidi | Beuzi Team
2865.88*172"gobond"
2875.26*146Kalle ahlin | StombergRacing.se
2885.05*172Kevin van den Broek
2890.00*327Cody Darr| SYS Racing
2900.00*S O U L
2910.00*175Bryan Kelly
2920.00*3Axo
2930.00*826Adam Berg #826 SKVI Racing
2940.00*37Andree Akselsen
2950.00*901Egert Veltson | JNR Motorsports
2960.00*467Bryan Hedge | West Bishop
2970.00*504Ezra Tate
2980.00*357Maxime Lassence
2990.00*535Zigmars Kapteinis
3000.00*53Matt
3010.00*168Mika LeMasurier | Ryno Power Mx
3020.00*32frederic pellon
3030.00*72Agris Siksna | MxGR
3040.00*772Thomas Ball
3050.00*492Alex Helms | Proline Designs
3060.00*17Tyler Scheels | Privateer
3070.00*392Tanner Dean | One3Designs
3080.00*36Austin Schafer
3090.00*2Gustas Simaitis
3100.00*519Jay Olson | Privateer
311-946Matt Bower | IG: @Moto.Fails
312-287Josh clark/Yellow Magic Racing Team
313-87K. Pflugh | ABFX
314-320Josh Barr [privateer]
315-172Sam Wellington | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
316-13Thomas Stead | Lusty Industries
317-141bardley
318-53Kevin Gonzalez | DX3
319-15Leroy Drum | Raceline Husqvarna
320-999Joe Motocross
321-142Rogan McIntosh | VERGE MX
322-199Oscar Arias
323-330Lars Baso | Team Volcom
324-63Dago Adamo

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-