MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

PBTeam.mxsim.fr:19817

Recent Races

20M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (13 riders)
1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (15 riders)
20M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (25 riders)
1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (23 riders)
Clement Potensier | Zouk Racing got a lawyer win for the first time on this server
20M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (13 riders)
1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (17 riders)
Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers got a lawyer win for the first time on this server
20M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (26 riders)
1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (24 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (8 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (5 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (8 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (4 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (4 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (5 riders)
Matheo Merat|HRP5 FACTORY|Twitch.tv/FadboW earned the hard charger award
Matheo Merat|HRP5 FACTORY|Twitch.tv/FadboW checked out for the first time on this server
Matheo Merat|HRP5 FACTORY|Twitch.tv/FadboW got a win for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (3 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (2 riders)
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (8 riders)
hugo delzenne | mxworld checked out for the first time on this server
Teva Olivier #367 | MTF Team | MX1 got a holeshot for the first time on this server
10M+1L at 2019 MXoN Assen by EMF (6 riders)

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2017 EMF World MXSGP Rd15 - Frauenfeld-Gachnang 1:51.453Michele Faggion | BFSA Racing Team
2018.Inter-regions.Ernee 2:04.914Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
2019 MXoN Assen by EMF 1:38.921Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
2019 St.Jude Round 3 - Pomeroy Facility 1:54.054Jakob Hellkvist | Burbmoto
2019 St Jude Rd 4 - Platypus Raceway 1:55.953Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
2019 WMS.rd06 - Teutschenthal 1:37.140Josh Collins | Burbmoto
2019 WMS.rd07 - Matterley Basin 2:24.812Tanguy Prost|PBTeam
Craigs Factory - Sand MX 3:20.812blakos
IsraelSand 0:56.640Michele Faggion | BFSA Pro Racing Team
JGMX: 2017 St Jude's Series RD1 Huntington Park Raceway 2:03.882Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
JGMX: Localcross RD2: Italian GP 2:05.804Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
JGMX: Localcross RD4: Pine Lined Raceway 1:55.031Tanel Podra | Burbmoto Powered by Pedal | Moz Gay
JGMX: Not Another Erode Raceway 2:16.023Joshua Collins | Burbmoto
MD: Sixteen Designs Test Track 1:44.054Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
Niklas Sandbox Supercross 1:08.968Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
Sim Bros Steeze Facility 2:00.054Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
St Jude's Charity Race Rnd 1 3:00.851Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
St Jude's Rnd 3 | I like Booter's, Do you? By Ty Lynch 3:01.976Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
Taupe MX 1:56.906Valentin Brunet | MotoLab
The Hubbard Facility - MX Rough 2:48.304valentin Maille | 308 | LEMSA Honda Motorsport
UnearthingMX 2017 2:22.804Cedric Pisanu|PBTeam

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*145MATTHEWBJORDAN|Grown Children
2100.00*909Ryan Porter | Privateer
3100.00*302Zach Coleman| FGR
4100.00*237Jordi Prats | MXS Magazine
5100.00*126Shannon Steer | The Bakery Flim Co.
6100.00*299Clayton Murphy
7100.00*144Bobby BigLines | Swapmotolive.com
8100.00*27Brent Brennan | Privateer
9100.00*876Blake Herzog | Fueled by Beer
1097.30*919Split Co | Collin Blakita
1193.75*471Timm Friedrichs | KTR
1293.33*234C.K.#234
1390.91*238Linus Andersson | Atlas Technologies
1490.41*30Eliess Seguin
1589.91503Jacob Holgersson | Burbmoto
1688.89*331dan | SparkGang
1788.89*24Rufete
1887.76777Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
1986.67*841Aj Meadows | Vibe
2083.33*930Seth Dennis
2183.33*339Alex Griffiths | The Bakery Film Co.
2283.2082Tony Leger | Architech
2382.61*9Ryan Neale | MSFT
2482.40204Mozart | Burbmoto
2582.3918Logan Leitzel
2681.56151Maxime Vanderbeek | ART/MFG
2781.25*12Clipzy
2880.5490Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
2980.0056Sergey Kurashev | MxS Magazine
3080.00*636Kilien CADEAU | SML Racing
3179.17898Sean Leenstra | MDW Designs
3279.17*11Kodi Saunderson | The Bakery Film Co.
3378.57*512Austin Irwin | Apex
3477.8617Josh Collins | Burbmoto | Twitch.tv/Collins242
3576.56134Jakob Hellkvist | Burbmoto
3675.31734Jeremy Poupin / JPM
3774.81694Freddy
3874.5516JoeyVanWessel | architech
3974.53919Tanel Podra | Burbmoto | MOZ GAY
4074.51*13Arthur TheiseN
4174.41193Tanguy Prost | Devast Corp
4274.0052MARROYO
4373.6328Luca Quenot | Devast Corp
4473.08*46Paul Vieira Da Silva|Coalition
4571.98747Kirill Nikitin | MxS Magazine
4671.8627Rico de Laat | Impact
4770.81677JM Bocquet DeltA
4870.59*487Loris Michels | RoostMX
4970.00*265Ash Schmidt
5069.70243Steny Lambert | Team L2X
5169.4034Quentin Culot | RD Work
5269.23*931Tom VALDENAIRE l 931 l KTM European
5369.23*1sDarren
5468.04151Dalton Venter\MDW Designs
5567.86*727luke phillips
5667.78*170owen nigel
5767.3244Michele Faggion | BFSA Racing Team
5866.67691Ivan Mirzoev | Privateer
5966.67*811Devon | SplitFire
6066.67*94Luke Lawhorn | Vibe
6166.67*2Nothys
6266.67*10Calvin Vlaanderen
6366.131charli d'amelio
6466.12510Valentin Brunet | Devast Corp
6565.90584George Hollins | Privateer
6664.71*587snowy
6764.58523Tony Lopez| RT FACTORY
6863.93718Nate van Tatenhove|Golden Factory
6963.49*268ROMAIN COQUARD|RT FACTORY
7063.05165Benjamin Saves | Architech
7162.90287Lilian Oury Nasz | #AstroLePetitRobot
7262.82*113Luca Schwerdtner | 2B-One GasGas
7362.73118Chad Paulsen | MYTCO
7462.5630Nathan Prin | Impact
7562.50*244lachie winchester | fgr
7662.30892Guillaume Maquignon | RT FACTORY
7761.9974Loris Modard | BBR | TTV/FRANITATV
7861.99199Victor Redondo - Manolo Factory Racing
7961.97128Adrien Prieto | J3K RACING
8061.62245Axel Belien|245|FML Racing
8161.19*16Anthony Bobby
8261.1153Oscar Manias | VRS
8361.08620Harbonnier Alexis | PlayToLive
8460.53594Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
8560.52274Mael Hermant | Zouk Racing
8660.26691Ivan Mirzoev | Privateer
8760.00*138Trevor FUCKING Williams | Vibe
8860.00*280jorn peeters
8959.46*229Jim Paulsen | MYTCO
9059.2696Quentin96D
9159.14*16William Stromberg | Spencer Turley Team
9259.02116Andoni Ezcurra | Mxworld
9358.93*917Valery Dupont | Delta |#917
9458.70*961Louis Regerat|B&W RACING
9558.3349Damon Wuyts | Mitas Racing
9658.33*251Arne Hermans | 101 Barz
9758.15944Erwan Chapelle | Golden Factory
9858.14*844Gerard Verdu | Mxworld
9957.78*320Pau Rojas | SML Juniors
10057.69*194Dominic Cameron | Vibe
10157.66841Brody Biggs | Flatchat Racewear
10257.59905Benj M | MXRF | 905 | Twitch.tv/icenitroz
10357.35946Lorenzo Salsi | BSFA Racing Team
10457.32*133Blake Hartley | fgr
10557.14*411@411hollywood
10657.08217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
10756.52*414RVidal | Manolo Fucktory Racing
10856.514Timothe Lucas | Architech
10956.5035Ryan DECELAS | RD Work | twitch.RD Work
11056.25521Kamil Benhayoun | Team Peluche |TTV Kwims_
11155.93173Clement Potensier | Zouk Racing
11255.32*31Erwan Kaiser | 31 | FG MOTORSPORT
11354.76*821Ferreira Antony |821| FML Racing
11454.55*24ksongs|Defy Graphics
11554.55*43Marc Perez | Team Manolo Factory Racing
11654.39*244Morgan
11754.25125Clement Cogo l Gas-Gas Europe l
11853.85*268Jeremy Postel | Delta | 268
11953.85*228Tanguy Pellieux|Privater
12053.1691Steven RIANT | RD Work
12153.14922Antoine Thibaud | MXDS Ricard Racing
12252.9646Paul Vieira Da Silva|Coalition
12352.78*229Kevin Ferzacca | Rival X WUNNA
12452.643Matteo Brusi | BFSA Racing Team
12552.60131Blackcat | MotoLab
12652.44183Jason Mena|183|FML Racing
12752.20221Theo Sieciechowicz | Ryno Power
12852.17*754Yaroslav Gundyrev | JJ Racers
12952.17*189Zac Palm | Splitfire
13052.07829Heliot | J3K
13151.3575Harry Gardner
13251.08822Matteo Sabina | BFSA Racing Team
13350.53309Guillem Farres| Gas-Gas Europe
13450.00719hugo delzenne | mxworld
13550.0055Trent Sheppard | QM1
13650.00*13Jean-Baptiste LERAT
13750.00*72Nick Dillinger | Vibe
13850.00*187Joe Verge
13950.00*422Jarno Bleekman | 2B-One GasGas
14050.00*146Jett Holyhead | 547SportsPerformance
14150.00*16Mats Gys | Comback boy's
14250.00*322Patrick Klein Baltink | 2B-One GasGas
14350.00*309Namur|JPM
14449.847Paul Sandras / Coalition
14549.62168Nicolas Creolo|Devast Corp
14649.47380Jordan Lacoste | Gas-Gas Europe |
14749.44295Charlie Ricketts | Mitas Racing
14849.1618Tom Benoit|B&W RACING
14949.1281Trystan Williams|Flatchat Racewear
15048.89*31Tommy
15148.80131Leon Tye | MYTCO | #ForMum
15248.72*114Baptiste JEAN| TEAM L2X
15348.40702Cedric Pisanu|Devast Corp
15448.39*100Steve Harris "LittleBear" | MYTCO
15548.03431Maxim Barancheev | MXS Magazine
15647.45226Daniel Pedrosa/ VRS
15746.8496Teo MOGHAB
15846.83401Maxime Junier | Golden Factory
15946.67*267Brucey
16046.67*247Brock Papi | JIBR/Skullcandy
16145.83*919loris etienne|HRP5 FACTORY|919
16245.68308valentin Maille | 308 |
16345.57*692Danne Karlsson
16445.16*42Jake Thomas | Burbmoto
16545.00*64BOU
16644.87*205Luca Buerger | SML Racing
16744.87*529Philip Birkenfeld | SML Racing
16844.84305Baptiste De Freitas | EMRT
16944.44*705Matt Ozga
17044.44*14Aurel1en/FG MOTORSPORTS/
17144.44*149Jake Cawthorn | The Bakery Film Co.
17244.44*92Dymas Schrik I CB-Tech Racing
17344.26*967Robin Birko | SML Racing
17443.89714Jeff Oheix |B&W RACING
17543.64*742BrocoLEE
17643.5084Benjamin LAMBLIN | RD WORK
17743.44100Matheo Merat|HRP5 FACTORY|Twitch.tv/FadboW
17843.4320mailhet
17943.3626Migsta26 | MDW Designs
18043.30270Matteo Apolloni | BFSA Racing Team
18142.99896RICARD CAELLAS | MANOLO FACTORY RACING
18242.8023Daniel van Tetering | Team HRC
18342.6032Alexis Cossalter
18442.47578axel buttet | Golden Factory
18542.42*115Quentin Vauzelle|RT Factory|#115
18642.31740Raphael Da Silva|BmxRider|Looking for a team
18742.31*23salameche
18842.11154Nicolas Dupouy|154
18941.7825William Terava | Privateer | #25
19041.14833Noa Fornier | Zouk Racing
19141.03525Arnaud SAURRAT | MxGR
19240.8591Enzo Succi
19340.6521Jens Steensels| Search A team
19440.58535morgan hurault|YAMAHA MJS|535
19540.35*422the.mackey.122
19640.11336Xim Wynant | Manolo Factory Racing
19740.00761Sergey Prytov | JJ Racers
19840.00*710Tyler Faldet
19940.00*94Ryan Souverain
20039.52135Miel Jeremy
20139.1640quentin canet
20239.13*367Teva Olivier #367 | MTF Team | MX1
20339.10134Tom Bernabe| Devast Corp
20438.89*726Xander Vossebeld
20538.89*188Ryano
20638.78214Noa Houque | Zouk Racing
20738.46*29Tristan Botteram| HRC Honda
20838.46*13seth carr
20938.27862Erwan | MADED | Coalition
21038.07194Florian Bertin | Delta
21137.93651lucas grazian |
21237.80737Max Prokhorov | JJ Racers
21337.5866ANTONIN / CME FACTORY
21437.50190Jerome GIRARD | 190 | TNG FACTORY
21537.40230Erwan Chaumont
21637.04*770Mike
21736.36*994Cory Aldridge | Looking for a team
21836.36*155Gianluca Holder I simigos
21935.97514Younes Al-Khaled | SML Juniors
22035.71*14RJ Roy
22135.00*22thomas thuillias Yamaha MJC
22235.00*171Jack clancy|YeloFam | Priveteer
22335.00*30delomx
22435.00*1michel sardou
22534.56255Nicolas Pisanu|Devast Corp
22634.47314Alban Dumontel | J3K Racing
22733.33*272Charley phillips | looking for a team
22833.33*904DennisTheMenace | SPARK GANG
22933.33*999Joe Motocross
23033.33*18Hugo Besnier |2F racing
23133.33*11Damon Vlaanderen
23232.93315Paul brunet|Mxworld|315
23332.8417Malo Even|Coalition|
23432.63*138Knickwurst
23532.56217Tomas Pompidou| Team Peluche | TMS__TV
23632.00101Romain Olivier / JPM
23731.90653Sylvan Canrinus | Team HRC
23831.82*57theo lage
23931.82*735Florian/mxworld
24031.72761Sergey Prytov | JJ Racers
24131.59132Regan Wasmuth | MDW Designs
24231.47121lucasVenter/MDW designs
24331.25*205Jaden Lee
24430.88*901Dylan Adt
24530.56*940David Simoes
24630.5340jules almayrac
24730.43*999duncan
24830.43*301Mark Bracegirdle | Privateer
24930.30*271Eyvan Sylvestre | ART/MFG
25030.13725leny audinat
25130.00*82Adeline | Privateer | 82
25229.82124Mehdi Kennouda | Team Peluche | #124
25329.71202pierre maria|202|B&W RACING
25429.55*199Diego_hm___
25529.41*628Tristan GIRARD |628| TNG FACTORY
25629.41*367Poups|HRP5 FACTORY|#367
25729.10809Thomas CHAVAGNAT l Coalition
25828.95*337BASTIEN#337// BN TEAM
25928.57*78Soufiane Benjaa| Peluche Team
26028.57*40Kye Orchard
26128.57*127Ryder Plouffe | RynoPower | ttv/summarc
26228.57*820Ryan Spengler | MXLOCKER.COM
26328.57*155Layne Wofford | Scott Powersports
26428.37341theo bizot/ GAS-GAS EUROPE
26528.23951Kyle Biggs | Ryno Power | Flatchat
26627.78*44Arose
26727.68938Quentin | Capri-Sun France
26827.5932Jeremy Babu | Golden Factory | 32
26927.3317blakos
27027.27*938Bicalho | BFSA Racing Team
27126.88126Fabien Fabway|B&W Racing
27225.00*121Kirsch/Bougnateam 121
27325.00*361Austin Schafer | Ryno Power
27425.00*721James Layle
27525.00*119Pedro Neto
27625.00*119Trey Smith | Bikegraphix
27724.48959Axel FERNANDES |MxWorld|
27822.30212lucas pietrotti
27922.22*3Madias El Mohor / Golden Factory
28022.22*490Rasmus Nordstrom
28121.74*19Diyos
28220.00*328Colin Moore | Zero Designs
28320.00*771Follow @Nc_Film_ | 771 | TRX Team
28419.57130julien sluzy
28518.42*20jv-livs
28618.2691Sam Jefferies | Burbmoto
28718.18*30Erick Knowles | Vibe
28817.65*157SMILEY
28916.13*986Julien Privateer
29016.00*728Quentin Drt | Privateer
29115.79*242Anthony Moutinho | 242
29215.79*56bblackvner
29314.83181Luke#181/MDW Designs
29411.76*428pohjonen
29511.54*47evan auge / FG MOTORSPORT
29610.00*120nuts and sluts
2979.09*96Hunter LeBlanc
2980.00*21Dudu Quevedo
2990.00*21Trayke Metz | Vibe
3000.00*12Retse De Smedt | Search a team
3010.00*17Nico Bartolo | twitch.tv/zudoripero
3020.00*373edgar canet
3030.00*167Ki Hendrickson|Privateer
3040.00*54Skylar Belcher
3050.00*125Teejay
3060.00*530Meystre
3070.00*999Joe Motocross
3080.00*420Fat Cock : Rapist Racing
3090.00*923Michael Bridier | BBR
3100.00*52Kody Tomich|looking for a team
3110.00*524Toutoune
3120.00*4andrew jones| Vibe
3130.00*232Joel Mellum| sunnyvale trailer park
3140.00*91Martin Chelmas #91
3150.00*1ronniemac6.969
3160.00*117Evan Pierron | MotoLab
3170.00*72Nugget|SendIt
3180.00*231maxim legrand | mxworld
3190.00*527BenDover
3200.00*611nathan briggs 611| bb27
3210.00*443Mathis Fauconneau
3220.00*66Rob Hughes | Fueled by Beer
323-wasjackson poker
324-731Gentleman
325-61@kauanformiguinha119 | Looking For Team | KeyBoard
326-657@T.White
327-28Anthony|28
328-17matt yost

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-