MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

WMS.mxsemf.com:19810

Recent Races

8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (9 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (6 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (7 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Fernando Andrade | PowerDream got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Nolan Serves | NS16 got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (6 riders)
Jannik Mueller | JIBR/Skullcandy checked out for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Jannik Mueller | JIBR/Skullcandy got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (7 riders)
jeff giffen checked out for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (8 riders)
Frank Kastermans checked out for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (6 riders)
Frank Kastermans got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Frank Kastermans got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (6 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (8 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (8 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (8 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (8 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (10 riders)
Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (3 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs checked out for the first time on this server
Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
tony Lopez| RT FACTORY got a win for the first time on this server
Jacques Webster got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Thomas Puillandre | Cherche team checked out for the first time on this server

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 01: Beto Carrero 1:41.054Jacob Holgersson | Limited Memers
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 02: Charqueada 1:26.625Jacob Holgersson | Limited Memers
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 03: Pedra Bonita 1:35.789Timothe Lucas | Daily mx
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 04: Rancho Queimado 1:36.398Nathan Prin | Daily Mx
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 05: Timbo 1:31.054Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 06: Siqueira Campos 1:28.890Corentin Julian | Transmoto
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 07: Sao Jose 1:43.117Ben Seaburg | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 08: Indaiatuba 1:49.625Timothe Lucas | Daily mx
2019 MxGR Supercross Rd01 - Anaheim 1 1:11.914Benoit Krawiec
2019 MXoN Assen by EMF 1:37.562Jacob Holgersson | SWE | MX1
2019 Russian Championship Rd.01 - Kondrovo 2:08.437Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
2019 Russian Championship Rd.02 - Sengileevskoe 1:41.867Nathan Prin | Daily Mx
2019 Russian Championship Rd.03 - Kovrov 1:36.390Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2019 Russian Championship Rd.04 - Podolsk 1:24.343Alanas Saulys | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2019 Russian Championship Rd.05 - St. Petersburg 1:34.562Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
2019 WMS.rd01 - Glen Helen 1:54.843Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd02 - Neuquen 1:31.804Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd03 - Talavera de la Reina 1:41.320Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd04 - Mantova 1:54.273Nathan Prin | Daily mx
2019 WMS.rd05 - Loket 1:33.429Nathan Prin | Daily mx
2019 WMS.rd06 - Teutschenthal 1:37.007Jacob Holgersson | Limited Memers
2019 WMS.rd07 - Matterley Basin 2:16.195Jacob Holgersson | Limited Memers
2019 WMS.rd08 - Kondrovo 2:12.414Alban Dubois \ XTCFACTORY
BAC: 2020 Rd. 3 Anaheim 1:00.304Alexis Leclair | RockstarHusky
BAC: 2020 Rd. 4 Glendale 1:05.406Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
BAC: 2020 Rd. 6 San Diego 0:51.484Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa 0:54.218Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*375Dylan Cavaciuti (Dolannn)
2100.00*105Steven Drew
3100.00*206Tallon Coane | Viral
4100.00*101Todd Johansson - Limited Decal
5100.00*22Dani Ruiz#22 | MYTCO
6100.00*58Jake Thomas | Limited Decal Not FoR LoNG Doe
7100.00*46Vieira Da Silva | MxRF
8100.00*788Jacob Mullins | Factory Connection Honda
9100.00*81Axel Carels | MxRF
10100.00*672Lukas Hakansson | Privateer
11100.00*919Doug Bauer | Looking for non serious team
12100.00*46Hamish Douglas | WestEffex
1398.04*2Jack Haley | Jack Daniel's Racing
1497.50*267Etienne Bernard | Fishstick
1595.83*93Ian Holm | Whipstyle
1694.29*203LEKURDE
1793.10*306Bradley Clay | Tagger
1891.2911matt aggett | Architech
1990.00*48Who
2089.80*255Jonathan Alexander | VirokCo. | CTF
2188.89544Antoine Delestre | XTCFACTORY
2288.89*27DF27
2388.46*86William St-Laurent | Madcape
2488.00*11Craig Leake | BPC
2587.50*931Tom VALDENAIRE l 931 l EARacing
2685.9950Jacob Holgersson | Limited Decal
2785.71*101Ben Moore|Spark Gang
2884.62*330Hunter Root
2984.52*7Alexis Leclair | RockstarHusky
3084.2048Vicke Norlander | Puerto Rico | Open
3182.4410Valtteri Tiainen | Rival Decal
3282.316Dennis Fjeldberg | MV Films
3382.26*321Dennis Dahlin | privateer
3482.0483Dennis Kristiansen | X-Split
3581.25*102Nick Hewitt | Westeffex.com | #CraigsFactory
3680.94Dago Adamo | RoostMX
3780.00*115Donny Olijslager |
3879.6028Mattias Lidman | Mitas Racing
3979.58357Connor Lynds | Architech
4079.42111Alex Vusttos | ilabb.com
4178.95*811Luke Sullivan | VirokCo. | CTF
4278.57*565David Maspeyre | Delta
4378.26*25Roy Mitchell | Jack Daniel's Racing
4478.26*412Guch VanNewkirk
4577.981Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
4677.93143Kristian Laustsen | FaZe
4777.78*194Trevor Shaffer | Proline Designs
4877.78*903ARob
4977.5555Trent Sheppard | Rival Decal
5077.42*969MABRU Corentin || XTC Factory
5177.4075Sabrina Ritzler | Whipstyle
5277.14*335Riley Hughan | CV
5376.60*24Michail Ming-Woodley|Motion Mx
5476.56309Timmy Briscoe
5576.47*751Clement Lechevalier| Privater |
5676.32*105Petrus Mutanen
5776.19*198Sam Sorensen | MrMX198 | Rival Decal
5876.19*Still waiting on:
5975.9640Benoit Krawiec
6075.8699Fabian Goleo | Team AmbArA
6175.51*87Caden Speck | Ignite Co.
6275.2619Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
6375.1912Emilien Mabru | FRA | OPEN
6475.00*743Anthony Twidle | VirokCo.
6575.00*58Joseph Pilsner | Factory Connection Honda
6674.72370Lyzander Bigwood
6774.711-.-
6874.1436Rasmus Balzer | RoostMX
6974.07337Connor Nolan | 131Racing
7074.07*133Jake West | The Gang
7174.0182Tony Leger | Daily mx
7273.94471Timm Friedrichs | KTR
7373.91*119Trey Smith | Privateer
7473.84898Sean Leenstra | MDW Designs
7573.3736Nauris Svedarauskas l RockstarHusky
7673.08*931Felix Andersson | Madestickers.com
7772.991Ben Seaburg | RockstarHusky
7872.97*991Diogo Pereira
7972.73*304Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com
8072.73*311Phil MacNeill #311
8172.62473Martin #473
8272.5617Josh Collins | Limited Decal
8372.49351payson johnson | westeffex.com | twitch.tv/paysonjohnson
8472.38554Richard Kliem | SixtyOne Designs
8571.88*429Sam Hawes | MYTCO
8671.79*117Tessari
8771.6455Alban Dubois | DAILY MX
8871.61777Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
8971.47979Julien Lepetit | FRB Racing Team
9071.43*69etha venom4lyfe
9171.43*710Jules KERNAONET | JKProduction | Delta
9271.43*121Matt Hardy | Preme Decals
9370.797Michal Fiser
9470.55310Michele faggion | TR Racing | YT : 310
9570.4548Luca "TK27" Tirone | Beuzi Team
9670.27*193Tanguy Prost
9770.00*17cameron balmain|pinned graphics
9870.00*820Adam HawkinsDoesntNeedASpaceForLMRKawasaki
9970.00*256Jason Stubbs | privateer
10069.57*863Fredrik Carlsson | AC Racing
10169.2858Jan Koelker | 2B-One GasGas
10269.2126Mozart "Bald" Mouz| Limited Decal
10369.05*969Fabien Culot | RD Work | #969
10468.75*911David Fernandez
10568.7253Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
10668.68747Kirill Nikitin | JJ Racers
10768.5618Alanas Saulys | RockstarHusky
10867.8319Sergey Kurashev | JJ Racers
10967.81116Chase LaVancher
11067.57*777Evgeny Bobryshev
11167.51151Fernando Andrade | PowerDream
11267.16*164Steve LittleBear Harris | Ryno Power
11366.7646Berre Brands | Monkey Design
11466.67*807Dylan Long | The Gang
11566.67*40Kye Orchard
11666.67*404Nathan Greavette | Ryno Power
11766.67*223Hugo ABBANI | CLEVER SCHOOL KID's | AD DECALS |
11866.67*3Madias El Mohor
11966.67*284Thomas McBain | The Gang
12066.67*184Laurids Hesel
12166.67*311Matthew Parise | Keystone Racing
12266.67*94LliamRowella | Privateer Connection
12366.67*380Florian Depardieu|RH-Factory
12466.67*161Chalus Jo
12566.67*747Robert Bengtson | Fasthouse Denmark
12666.67*72Trent
12766.67*68Colby Beaulieu
12866.67*131Dray Smith | FC Honda
12966.33*134Gauthier Dubois | Niglo Racing Team
13066.2612Quentin Culot | RD WORK
13166.23129Theo Bultel | Delta
13266.22557Logan Toucheque | MFG Racing | MxTube
13366.21385Mike O'Brien | VlastMX.com
13466.1730Nathan Prin | btosport.com
13566.13*190Dimes Pavluchenkov | Privateer
13665.96340Olle Freij | Hitcase
13765.86289Jeremy Monceu| team L2X
13865.75*478Arthur Dallan #478
13965.48*442Josh Donaruma | Underground RC
14065.42919Tanel Podra
14165.22*28Braden Smith | MXSG
14265.00*5Sven Giesbers | DVT Media
14364.7127Jose Eduardo
14464.6155Erik Haugness
14564.51114Vetle Eriksen | Hitcase
14664.39429Kevin Heliot | J3K Racing
14764.29*887Anton Grahn
14864.262Aurelien
14964.10*55Gerhard Osos | crossnews.at
15063.83*692Danne Karlsson
15163.80295Roy Dikkeboer | Dvt Media
15263.80107Vincent Manouguian | MxGR STAFF
15363.6482Ethan Parks | SYS/FAMmx
15463.64*404Daguet Jonathan | DMT
15563.64*412Leo Martinsson
15663.33*252Broc Pearson
15763.28199Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing | MxTube
15863.08124Matteo Ciani | ilabb.com
15963.06925Jerome Facquier
16062.9024Jack Gatland | RockstarHusky
16162.75222Andrew Peakman | Swapmotolive.com
16262.62994Nolan Serves | NS16
16362.50*557Joe Motocross
16462.50*666Patrick Corvisier | RH-Factory
16562.3972Eduardo Simoes
16662.24*47Loris Michels | KTR
16762.24113GALLOT Maxence | Team L2X
16862.17213Tommy Dallaire | MadCape
16961.90*212Alix Revillet\ESFactory
17061.8753Timothe Lucas | Daily mx
17161.84151maxime vanderbeek | impact
17261.82411Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
17361.62382Enzo Boutigny | Impact
17461.54*277Alec Cattenburg | AektivCo
17561.42128Adrien Prieto | J3K RACING
17661.2026Migsta26 | MDW Designs
17761.07497Neil Fitzpatrick | VlastMX.com
17860.9592Steny Lambert | Team L2X | ForMyBro#974
17960.88138Javi Ruiz | COVID-19
18060.78341Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
18160.6840Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
18260.47*286Ismo Uytdewilligen | Architech.png
18360.44*444Noah Smerdon | Roost-Factory
18460.30500Janik Schroeter | Skullkandy
18560.25318rudy legeay
18660.1771Theo Pruvost | Daily mx
18760.0089Michael Dieringer | Privateer
18860.00*3Ronaldo Andrade
18960.00*557Jake Madgwick | Eminet Co
19060.00*999Joe Motocross
19160.00*4Weston hill
19260.00*527Zach Howell
19359.92309Namur #309|AMProd Factory|
19459.6981Jake Thomas | Limited Decal
19559.62*311Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual
19659.59909Logan Erlewein | Techevo/Frisk.D
19759.52*416Kael Braden | Hemlock
19859.46*926926 | 926
19959.2041Oliver Albertsen | RoostMX
20059.18*10Calvin Vlaanderen
20159.0669Gregory Cornet | Privouuteer
20259.06800mathieu sgriccia | ASV Inventions
20358.82*319Toe Fugier
20458.82*979Jimmy Leclair
20558.76*169Fredrik Langagergaard | RoostMX
20658.63251geoffrey tremerie | privateer
20758.6133Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
20858.54290Adrien Saguez l Daily Mx
20958.33114Arthur Doirat | FRB Racing Team
21058.33*220Lachie Davis | The Gang
21158.25159Linus Dufvenberg | Pepsi Max
21257.71677JM Bocquet DeltA
21357.58*203Morgi Fabreguettes | Team AmbArA
21457.55157Rokas Simaitis | VP Fuels
21557.40247Brock Papi | Penrite
21657.2527Rico de Laat | Swapmotolive.com
21757.14*541Tyler Loomis |
21857.14*186Tobbe Svensson
21956.90*24Rufete
22056.82*189Khamar Glover | USA | MX2
22156.79331Dorian Marrot | twitch.tv/marmotte_kiwi
22256.7775Theo Charpentier | Daily mx
22356.76*999Tyler Lang | MV Films
22456.741Dale Mullins | CV
22556.7065Mats Orstad
22656.61691Ivan Mirzoev | twitch.tv/vanesmx
22756.60*151Dalton\MDW Designs
22856.56120Dean | A&D Motorsport
22956.52*199Oscar Arias
23056.52196Alexander Ivarsson | Hitcase
23156.47*242Jamie Smith
23256.41*1joao victor
23356.38*202Trent Adams | VirokCo. | LTF
23456.31336Erik Lange | ART/Racecraft
23556.25*20Logan Leitzel | MadCape
23656.25*123antoine | twitch.tv/flysardlebeau
23756.2273Martin Barstad
23855.95894Lutz Meyer
23955.73916Pedro Gomes
24055.69461Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
24155.66329Anton Johansson
24255.56*145Niklas Wild JIBR/Scullcandy
24355.56*270Evan Singletary
24455.51752Lasse Skov |DEN| OPEN
24555.4390Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One GasGas
24655.42*309GUILLEM FARRES/ PACO RACING FACTORY TEMA
24755.33841Benjamin Lamblin | RD WORK
24855.10*214Alex Cagnin
24955.01244david debeaulieu
25054.97561Martin Munoz | JR Visuals
25154.87329jeff giffen
25254.86714Cyril Serreau
25354.8112 Damien Meyer | Team BUD Racing
25454.79*105Antoine Mouqueron
25554.73967Robin Birko | P&R DESIGNS
25654.68296Senna De Smaele | Monkey Design Vero69
25754.61377Ludvig Botten
25854.58292Oscar Manias | Team Gajser
25954.55*822Matteo Sabina
26054.55*51 Samuel51
26154.55*199Reggy de Koster | Privateer
26254.29*760Jock Maxwell | Privateer
26354.17*176James Ohashi | C4Desings.co
26454.10196Alex Villefrance | Rival Decal
26554.01268Jeremy Postel / Delta / 268
26654.00314Stefan Lofven
26753.87192Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
26853.7910Pavel Mangushev
26953.68*219Ry Hunt | Limited Decal
27053.45225Miika Kiviranta[FIN]Looking for team
27153.42259barrault jerome
27253.41377thomas linotte
27353.3535DECELAS Ryan | RD Work
27453.33259Florian Kane I Magic Racing
27553.33*213Jayden Banno
27653.33*338nicolas thomas ~FR~ 338
27753.23*300Plaism On Twitch!
27853.08168Brandon Eenink | RoostMX
27953.02167Ryder Plouffe | Ryno Power
28053.02143Axel Chotin | Magic Racing
28152.97217Kevin Rouanne | J3K Racing
28252.94*15Paul brunet|Delta|
28352.70*165Robin Flier
28452.63*714Wayde Finley | Ignite Co.
28552.63*25Justin Kelliher | Ryno Power
28652.55172Mads Gasberg | RoostMX
28752.45752Greg van Hoeve
28852.20871Matthieu Lemoine
28952.20426Rhys Harris | Impact
29052.17*007Jadon Cooper | REVO Husqvarna
29152.17*82Keegan Thomas | #82
29252.15394Johan Bourdieu | CLEVER SCHOOL KID's | GOON STYLE
29352.13175Anthony Rouillard
29452.00229Kevin Ferzacca | Rival Decal - Twitch.tv/Ferzacca29
29551.95936Bruno Gouttesoulard
29651.87538Clement Cogo l OsDesign l
29751.85*158Baptiste SERANON |
29851.67644Lennart Schmidt | 2B-One Gas Gas
29951.62283Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
30051.61*341Theo Bizot / Mxtube factory
30151.55226Daniel Pedrosa/Privateer
30251.43223Brandon Sanchez | FourLoko Designs
30351.35*741Frederick
30451.3047Daniel Cooper | RockstarHusky
30551.16*173Clement Potensier
30650.88198Stijn ten Elshof
30750.85271Joao Oliveira
30850.7566Eric Hellgren | RockstarHusky
30950.73190Martin Haakenstad | X-Split
31050.4294Tim Walch
31150.34841Corentin Julian | Impact
31250.32771Paskal Myhan | 2B-One GasGas
31350.00781Brady Ginter | RedLine
31450.00333Salvatore Battaglia
31550.00*8Finn Collins | Carlton Dry
31650.00*921Tim Althaus | System Decal
31750.00*734Jeremy Poupin / Nut Up
31850.00*918Lucas RENOUX | RD Work |#l'ovni
31950.00*88Oskar Romberg | Factory Yamaha Racing
32050.00*92Jake Rose | Whipstyle #Architech4Eva
32150.00*651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
32250.00*734Flo Lucasson | FCrew/Twola
32350.00*79Logan May | CF X MadeStickers.com
32450.00*40quentin_cnet
32550.00*22Jesse Mulock | Preme Decals
32650.00*292Leandro Murray | PowerDream
32750.00*357Maxime Lassence
32850.00*136Ty Lahtinen | Team Canada
32950.00*443Trenton Leveille| Horizon Designs
33050.00*165Sebastian Schwerter
33150.00*David Hosang
33250.00*35Deven Kershaw | Vurbmoto
33350.00*5Kimi3 / MX-Team Isler
33450.00*31Nic #31 | BroskieSFraser
33550.00*308Angel W | Retard Racing
33649.95237Jordi Prats
33749.81864Trym Oestnes | KITE!
33849.66328Evan Powell | Gibson TyreTech
33949.65104Damien Sanzey
34049.65872Daniel Irvine | | LTF
34149.47*927Daniel Montana | WeedMaps
34249.40945Luca Quenot | MxRF |
34349.38*370Mael Hermant | Team ES Factory
34449.30235Trace Palmer | Adventure Moto KTM
34549.28255Adrian|No team #255
34649.26115Dorano plevoets
34749.20113Luca Schwerdtner | Nut Up
34849.1174Loris Modard | BBR
34948.9434Fabio Guido | Impact
35048.89*814Christian jonse| Privateer#AC#4LEON
35148.88507florian Baratange
35248.80259Theo Cavalli | FCrew/Twola
35348.65*jayrod | STD racing
35448.57*432Allan Larsen | RoostMX
35548.48577Sulymane Rouffinet | Privateer | FR
35648.4789Jonas Nordli | JNR Motorsports
35748.35725Tim Scholtes | Skullcandy
35848.30633Tyler Bartlett | Creative Coatings KTM
35948.2496Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
36048.19107August Christiansen
36148.1152Lukas Grillitsch | CrossNews.at
36248.00*211Marius Friberg
36347.99233James Ward | DAILY MX
36447.9825Sir William
36547.96917Alex FLANDIN | AMProd Factory
36647.8815Marco Grassi | Beuzi team
36747.82725Jarno Bleekman | 2B-One Racing
36847.77139Marley Spink | DRT Kawasaki
36947.73142Rogan McIntosh | VlastMX.com
37047.62000logan. privateer
37147.62*86Mads Balzer | ConceptgraffMxsTeam
37247.5639Benjamin Saves
37347.47345Tim Vogt | BLUME RACING
37447.42107Aironas Bukauskas | MYTCO | Graphic Deisgner
37547.34552Jr Reyes | REVO Husqvarna
37647.2822Jannik Mueller | JIBR/Skullcandy
37747.265Kyle Martin | Madestickers.com
37847.22104Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing
37947.14568Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
38047.04651Grazian Lucas | AMprod factory
38146.9645Nicklas Larsen
38246.85226Dom Rivet | MBR Racing
38346.77*20Jon Musche
38446.6128Tanguy Pellieux |Daily Mx
38546.57103Mathieu Blanc | Team L2X
38646.55*852melwin bengtson
38746.484Luke Bradbury
38846.46610Dustin Pederson | Privateer
38946.46999Joe Motocross
39046.4513Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
39146.34*171Jason Baxter
39246.30366Fred Debeaulieu
39346.2995Baptiste JEAN| TEAM L2X
39446.21517Evan Pierron | MotoLab
39546.1534Jonathan Hughes | Architech
39646.15946Lorenzo Salsi | FC Racing
39746.15*Gary322
39846.0944Simone Santini
39946.04909Sebastien COUSSET | bastou17
40045.95*263CV
40145.90*505loris troesch|privater TA MERE
40245.88*851Frank Kastermans
40345.86171Alban Dumontel | J3K Racing
40445.83*221Cayden Sutherland | Adventure Moto Ktm
40545.83*226Kylian.Os design #226
40645.76*131Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
40745.73775kevin lebrun
40845.59*233tony Lopez| RT FACTORY
40945.57524Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Team AmbArA
41045.45*53Matt
41145.45*150Niklas Pingel
41245.45*817Leynes Wandrey
41345.45*774Florian MANTEAU | Kawasaki Racing Team |
41445.35*226Rhys Harris | ilabb.com
41545.33794Tyron Beverley | KRT
41645.302David Gordon|RIP TMorris|
41745.28287Oury Lilian | FactouryBike
41845.27221Theo Sieciechowicz | btosport.com
41945.16*55Scott Gengler | Privateer
42045.07287Josh clark/Yellow Magic Racing Team
42145.00926Samuel
42244.73947Luke Griffin|UndergroundRC|LGMX_Media (gonna be a dad)
42344.63322Patrick Klein Baltink | 2B-One GasGas
42444.60793Jim Charlier
42544.59*22Tuukka Jortikka
42644.48374Pierre S.|Privateer
42744.4510Mantas Juozaitis
42844.44733J-B Blondeau
42944.44844Gerard Verdu | VRS
43044.44*22Tobias Baier
43144.44*170Deegan nnnnnnnnnn
43244.44*109Oliver Jungling | olli#0563
43344.44*765Edvards Bidzans
43444.26*944Erwan Chapelle | ES Factory
43544.22770Tyler Scheels
43644.161SMOTP
43744.12*112Evann Corvisier |Yellow Factory|#112|FR|
43844.12*219Kevin Hunion / Privateer
43943.94555Giacomini Sebastiano Sgf racing
44043.83240Chris Channing | Architech
44143.72716Nate van Tatenhove|Monkey Design
44243.62*75Hardi Roosiorg
44343.59431Maxim Barancheev
44443.52928Antoni Castellano
44543.48*853Benjamin Dumont
44643.48*234Can Luca K.
44743.48*397Jack Sberg | Spencer Turley Team
44843.42*555Wiktor Ahlquist | Tibro Mc Service
44943.24*377Mick Villadsen
45043.05738Braiden Ehle | DaBaum Designs
45142.93912Steven RIANT | RD Work
45242.88281Vladimir Mravec
45342.87463Lucas Schmidt | Privateer
45442.86*917Dany Thiery Look for team
45542.86*122 thomas thuillias
45642.86*266Lasse Andersen
45742.86*525Arnaud SAURRAT | MxGR
45842.86*269liamSch | STD Racing
45942.86*17Tristan Venema
46042.78315Kevin van de keer
46142.75777Archie Hicks
46242.66522Kenny Verpoest | KVR
46342.62124Noah McLaughlin | VP Racing Fuels | Team Fried
46442.60625Brizard William | Team L2X
46542.59*522Eric Kidney\Valley Moto Shop
46642.54669Oliver Gjerding | Looking for a team!
46742.51626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing | MxTube
46842.42*896RICARD CAELLAS | MANOLO FACTORY RACING
46942.42*69curtis biorn |Vp Racing Fuels
47042.4131Tristan Botteram | NL | MXGP
47142.31*420Lionel Suchorab PL
47242.31*347Seth Carr | Privateer
47342.27*922Antoine Thibaud
47442.24883Isac An | AC RACING
47542.11*326Charlie Owen | Looking For a Team
47642.11*733Mike van Aalst | VHS Kreidler Racing
47742.11*244Seth Shirley | Privateer Connection
47842.02449Cole Gress | MadCape
47941.9983Antonin Leonard | BBR
48041.94*62adam bird
48141.90251Arne Hermans / 101 Barz motorsports
48241.86*132Regan Wasmuth | EBR Performance
48341.71141Sem Wijgman
48441.67*225Miika KIVIRANTA
48541.61194Thomas Puillandre | Cherche team
48641.59296Sam Blundell | Moot
48741.54555Barny Greenman
48841.54*274Gavin Olson | E.C.R KTM
48941.47146Daniel van Tetering | DVT Media
49041.45219Joshua Fleck | Sixtyone Designs
49141.43991Leon Tye | Ignite Co. | #ForMum
49241.27113Vivian| COVID-19
49341.10116Samuel Henning
49441.07474Cameron Law
49541.02841Hristo Boyadzhiev | mbr macqueen
49640.91*596Michael Diem | CrossNews.at
49740.8721Ludovic Coviaux
49840.67422Julian Duvier | Search for a Team?
49940.66257Rasmus Bemberg| privateer
50040.55948Seth van Tatenhove|privateer
50140.54*244Alexandre Couderc | 244 | EARacing
50240.51205Luca Buerger | BBR
50340.51217christer midtskog
50440.48*432Emil Svensson
50540.35470Paco RENVOIZE | CLEVER SCHOOL KID's
50640.26188#188 Enzo/ Privateer
50740.17594Charlie Elliott
50840.00276AbbeSandberg
50940.0027Erwan Kaiser | 27 |EARacing
51040.00*929Brent Heintzelman - 529Foundation
51140.00*389BALLSACK
51240.00*BASTIEN LATREUILLE/ bdekal racing team
51340.00*132Chase McDonald
51440.00*1Sam Simmons
51539.94139Tristan Powell | Swapmotolive.com
51639.87614kvn.plsn #614 | AMprod Factory |
51739.71401Maxime Junier#401 | RJ Factory
51839.70510Kyle Biggs | SRH Racing
51939.39*559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team | MX2 italian champ
52039.39185Tim Vredegoor | DVT Media
52139.13*241Liam Atkinson|Westeffex.com
52239.13*811JT Dee | Underground RC
52338.98109olliver juengling germany
52438.98*544Connor Templin | Jew Racing
52538.96776Lenn Borutta | Light Racing
52638.75572Romain Olivier
52738.74440Martin CHELMAS
52838.59191John Hileman | Swapmotolive.com
52938.46670Kevin Jenkins | TEAM AFK
53038.41716Mats Gys | Monkey Design
53138.324Vladi Carrion|Spain
53238.31257Johnny Buschkuehl | Maxim Motorsports
53338.27104Sylvan Canrinus | Dvt Media
53438.25620Harbonnier Alexis |RT Factory
53538.16*XXXMichaud | #25 | UniqueMotorsports
53638.13717Dmitriy Kiryanov | PRIVATEER
53738.10*17Alef Marques | Privateer
53838.0477Henri Lehtonen
53938.01783Emil Djurson | Madestickers.com
54038.00*136Julien Beaumer
54137.97310Sander Falck #311
54237.84*609brandon bolinger
54337.76681Jan Schoelzl
54437.6096CForbes
54537.53961Jeremy Martinez
54637.50112Dominic Saulnier | PoGo
54737.50*421Archie Somerset | MBR Racing
54837.50*77Dylan Woodall
54937.50*259Maicky Valet | Privateer
55037.50*334Kody Tomich|looking for a team
55137.50*737van belle nathan/ YAMAHA BLUE RACING
55237.50*890Jeffrey Huff | Privateer
55337.4746Koby Newbould |
55437.33446Agostino Barbera
55537.28312Eetu Ritari
55637.21*702Morten Strom
55737.17338Esteban Minisini | 338 | EARacing
55837.11*146Kalle ahlin | StombergRacing.se
55937.10*220Thomas Ralston | TR Racing
56037.02943Ethan Curran | ECR Kawasaki
56136.84*999Joe Motocross
56236.73*567Osric Schoch | Os'Design | #567
56336.46*178Jannick Hansen | RoostMx
56436.444Florian CORUBLE
56536.36324Evan Welle
56636.36*331Nico Weissmann
56736.36*259Samuel Onori | Beuzi Team | SKL Design
56836.36*999Valentin VAN
56936.36*100Hunter Dizz
57036.3221Nyls Kessen
57136.25*108Dillan Epstein
57236.24372sB_372 | crossnews.at
57336.24514Younes Al-Khaled/BANANA JOE | P&R DESIGNS
57436.21937Bastien Guichard | RD Work
57536.1448Reece
57636.11796David Jakobsson
57736.07*9MeNamesMick | STD Racing
57836.05289Tyler Willis | Advanture Moto KTM
57936.0072bart schroder
58036.00*251Alexis LEFEVRE
58135.90512Robbe Gys | Monkey Design
58235.85*189Elena Corona
58335.5999Alex Moench |
58435.29*159Adrian Wilson
58535.29*78Oliver Backstrom
58635.29*561Max Chambers | 561
58735.23100junior Bal|101 Barz
58835.19*115Quentin Vauzelle|ACF RACING TEAM|#115
58935.16*42Zachary Cook | Adventure Moto KTM
59035.1426Mathias
59135.14*65logan burns|#65|NMXA
59235.03295Charlie Ricketts | Mitas Racing
59335.00191Dean Tye | Talon
59434.97427Guillaume Sinesi
59534.92*27domenik nieschalk|MYTCO
59634.90923Michael Bridier | BBR
59734.84251Valentin Brunet
59834.78*938bicalho
59934.75698Erlend Saether | System Racing
60034.55310Alec Horn | Nexus Husqvarna
60134.48*327Cody Darr| SYS Racing
60234.17212Garrett Johnston | MBR Racing
60334.15*864Anthon
60434.15*233Francis DEXET
60534.14126Jaume Vera | VRS
60634.07157Jay Turner | Penrite
60734.04317Diego ferreira
60834.03109Brecht Cortens | Team 109
60933.9931Tommy
61033.93*696Aaron wills| E.C.R KTM
61133.87*23Ryan Witlox | WTX Racing
61233.33581Lewis Smith
61333.33*510Ryan Hudson | Whipstyle
61433.33*81Trystan Williams|Shocktech|Flatchat Racewear
61533.33*42karl flanders
61633.33*84Hunter Dasilva| Adventure Moto Ktm
61733.33*27Doorty #27
61833.33*19sam
61933.33*268Kevin Max | SquadzCrew.MX
62033.33*98Billy Kunitz | C4Designs.co
62133.33*994Kevin Eding
62233.21360Chandler Bloxom | DaBaum Designs
62333.03338KyleBranson | KRT
62432.89430Lois Gorin | btosport.com
62532.88*78Cliff Robinzine
62632.50*428pohjonen
62732.49690Valentin Boite
62832.43* buzulier erwan/Daily Mx
62932.26*721James Layle | JL Designs
63032.14*108george knight | satellite husqvarna
63132.10*535morgan hurault| ELEVEN MXS|FR
63231.82*174Rene Rosin | Limited Decal
63331.69112James Roczen
63431.58*126Fabien Fabway
63531.58*3EVENAT Samuel #3 | Black RedBull Factory
63631.58*153New And Slow
63731.58*561Caleb Hall | Underground RC
63831.51728Quentin Durot |AMPord Factory
63931.47187Adrian
64031.4494Junior Benevides | AZDesignGFX/DIRT
64131.43*35C. Dahl
64231.25218Paul Jacob
64331.25*30Thomas Bento | TechEvo/Frisk.D
64431.25*526henrik hilton
64531.09593Jeremy Estrella | Ryno Power
64630.9877(3Robi) Kevin Put | MX477 Racing
64730.88336Xim Wynant | 101 Barz
64830.77*76Joe Motocross
64930.77*302Mikkel Enevoldsen
65030.77*666Frederik Kjems
65130.7211Austin Schafer | ilabb.com
65230.53462Viktor Oxboell| looking for a team
65330.49*23PAU ROJAS / PACO FACTORY RACING
65430.43122trev
65530.43*102Stepan Hlavenka/SH Racing
65630.4267Max Van Egmond | DVT Media
65730.4034Ronald Bangerl I AUT I MX1
65830.30*999Joe Motocross
65930.2941Sven Tilstra | Privateer
66030.27809Niklas Beck
66130.22556Brian Brinker | FourLoko Designs
66230.15771Filippo Bonazzi | BW Racing Team
66330.05141Gustas Simaitis
66430.00*161Brodie Jenner | BRODIE_FILMS
66530.00*46 Kasper javelin | LOOKING FOR A TEAM
66629.84521Kamil Benhayoun | MotoLab
66729.82352GianCarlo Harrison|MYTCO
66829.75146Jelle Bienkens | FFS racing
66929.73*454Cody McMurray
67029.73*86Maxime Tison
67129.71800Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC | Twitc
67229.63444Jarod Speight
67329.63*815S1mon
67429.49*484Ben Humphries| RynoPower
67529.41*292VALDENAIRE Teo 292 l EARacing
67629.38551Sebastiano Pernigo \ Sgf Racing
67729.305Johannes Wolter
67829.23232Tom Smets
67929.17*18Hugo Alves | 18 | EARacing
68029.07*112Romain Monceyron
68128.93444Martynas Makaras | TEAM RAZBORKES KLUBE
68228.81529Philip Birkenfeld | BBR
68328.57711Wayne Bayly | Preme Decals
68428.57*114Lance Hatchett | Thrill Seekers Yamaha
68528.57*495Andersson
68628.57*211Joni Paate
68728.57*11BurnerBoyz
68828.57*299Hugo Delzenne | TCFactory
68928.31942Sem Dem | Monkey Design
69028.30986Julien Antunes|Privateer#986
69128.26*280Stefan Loomes | Revo UK
69228.26*724Joel Evans | Privateer
69328.21*989Nevala
69428.12*234Bryan Kelly | VirokCo.
69528.00*932Joshua Brown
69627.93141Jack Wormald
69727.91*771Maxim Scherbakov
69827.86441Bodhi Pangle |
69927.78*199Aeron Gibbs | ilabb.com | #teamriley
70027.754Dawson Speight |just got kicked from architech
70127.59*477BELGIUM - Frederik Van Eeckhoven | Crossnews.at
70227.51242Anthony Moutinho | TEAM ? | 242
70327.48682Tom Zalisz | Privateer
70427.37*61Connor Dickens
70527.27* 33ChiMbA|Virtual Riders Spain
70627.27*423JacqDan | Black RedBull
70727.08170hugo schmidt
70827.06935Florian/privateer
70926.88*98Anthone#98|AMProd factory|FR|
71026.67*139Alex Griffiths
71126.67*521Logan Montgomery | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. (recruiting)
71226.67*120Elias jonsson | Privateer
71326.57433Timo Van Dyk | Madestickers.com
71426.53*42Professor
71526.47*21Clement BAUDIC I VHX Factory Racing
71626.40109Dakota Callebs
71726.32*22Austin | *insert team* | twitch.tv/Shootingg
71826.25*92Maquignon Guillaume / RT FACTORY
71926.2139Reece Martin | Penrite
72026.19*751Kevin Letellier
72126.09*803Gage Brehm
72226.09*352Adam Sobolik | Goon Wagon Racing| Trump 2020
72326.09*957Kendall Armanie| TTV KR_Money | Ignite Co.
72425.53*27Rayan.T
72525.49*326VRS_JUANCA!! GasGas Fox TEAM
72625.40284Alexandre PINCIN | Os'Design |
72725.08172Agris Siksna | MxGR
72825.00*200Colton Kazarian | Looking for team :)
72925.00*68Branden Walther | REVO Husquvarna
73025.00*260Damion Lawyer | Ryno Power
73125.00*21Damien Hynd
73225.00*21Dudu Quevedo
73325.00*494Marcus McKinney | #teamfried
73425.00*97Maxime|97|125RIPPING
73525.00*872Josh Hoover | VirokCo.
73625.00*24Colby Egeland | MV Films
73725.00*17Zakhar Dubrovin
73825.00*98Tim Aarntzen | ART/Racecraft Decals
73924.7264Albin Myren
74024.3896verkoyen bjorn
74124.32*131Brenden Leib | Retic Co
74224.24*323Hilmer Olofsson|HLH RACING
74324.24*9Ba Bap Johs
74424.14*219dakota revis/roost factory
74523.9734jeffrey bruns | E.C.R kawasaki
74623.81*446Mattias Andersson
74723.71421Eyvan Sylvestre |
74823.08*240Ranga | STD Racing
74923.08*17Nico Bartolo | twitch.tv/zudoripero
75023.08*36SCOTT
75122.92*434A | Hitachi KTM
75222.76169Micaias Ferreira
75322.42143Max Janssen | Dvt Media
75422.22*426SICAUD ADRIEN
75522.22*799Alex Telnov | #ForMom
75622.03472Zion Steindl | #472
75721.82*21jGautier MICHEL |
75821.67*69Ronnie Mac | Pabst Blue Ribbon
75921.43*27Oli Bayliss
76021.33*138Lasse Juettner | BUTTER DESIGN
76121.25*217Josh Barr|Dixieland Powersports|
76221.05*238Oriol Segu | Team Sepra
76321.05*5Walter Gebhardt | SD
76420.97119@kauanformiguinha119 |Yamaha Factory Racing team
76520.00*906|Poltronieri/need a team
76620.00*70Marcus Nilsson | JMB
76720.00*54Anthony Montana | Private
76819.815Olivier LARAVINE I Daily MX
76918.75*355Corbin Weed | Underground RC
77018.67454Mehdi Kennouda |
77118.57*69DISCORD:Gian#1652
77218.52*126Josh Cutler
77318.52*192Zak Shaffer/
77418.29*3Kevin maurits | JK Racing
77518.18*229Jim koping | MYTCO
77617.91*4andrew jones
77717.24*523Correa (Argentina)
77817.01812Retse De Smedt | Privateer
77916.67*29Noah slater 'the slater
78016.67*143Benny Landry | Swapmotolive.com
78116.67*32Camp Garrett
78216.3656Windex Johnson
78315.79*504Ezra Tate
78415.58*25Hugo Bernia|ELEVENMXS|FR
78515.15*484Stansfield
78615.00*182Kim.Fredriksson
78714.3985Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
78814.29*194Michael Ratanakul | Devol Racing
78914.29*221Rodrigo Borges
79014.29*74Ossi
79114.29*7Aironas Bukauskas | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co. Graphic Designer
79214.29*245Logan Wren| Preme Decals
79314.29*117Gaetan Pich
79414.29*135Jack Curtis | Privateer
79514.29*224Dale Lyons
79613.99217Tomas Pompidou | ELEVENMXS |
79713.73512Austin Irwin | Privateer
79813.56*370Damon D'Hanis | Devol Racing
79913.43*27Arminas Van Jasikonis | cORONA HockstarRusky
80013.33*94Jackson Taylor | HRC Honda
80113.21*57Tom enard#57
80212.50*761Michael Mudge
80312.50*660Carson Trites | Aids Contractors
80411.90*206Edgar
80511.76*27Julien Bardet | UniqueMotorsports
80611.49*8team_portugal
80711.11*92Lupo Anthony | Maxxess Mg3 | #92
80811.11*999Joe Motocross
80911.11*751Joe Bornhorst
81011.11*539Cole Zeller
81111.11*707T7ST
81211.11*145Zack Tallman | Preme Decals
81311.11*13Rush Chapman | The Boys
81410.00*234Benjamin Perez | MXSChile
8159.09*651Anthony Dieu | Clever School
8168.33*55Layne Wofford
8178.00*479benjamin carpentier
8185.56*192Luke Kibler
8194.35*14Privateer-Daniel pettersen
8203.70*150Jason Helm
8213.57*485Alexis Schmitt
8220.00*111Valentyn Detry I MxTube Factory
8230.00*901Egert Veltson | Privateer
8240.00*330Lars Baso | Team Volcom
8250.00*25Sonny Spicer | VSR
8260.00*214Noa Houque | EN Y
8270.00*996Quentin SICAUD
8280.00*108T8MO
8290.00*136Lars Richter | BLUME RACING
8300.00*981Corentin Dubois | FCrew/Twola
8310.00*106Benbiggz
8320.00*311logan geibs
8330.00*999Joe Motocross
8340.00*202Daniel Paz | VlastMX.com Tester
8350.00*342Jack Stacey| Looking for a team!
8360.00*3chase | privateer
8370.00*595Caden Lovgren | Whipstyle
8380.00*987Anton Stenberg
8390.00*22Jay Siviter | 22 | AspireGFX
8400.00*30delomx
8410.00*721JeX
8420.00*496Romain SERANON | 496 | SRC |
8430.00*84Donovan Ward / TargetMX
8440.00*219Said
8450.00*16Jackson Five
8460.00*8collect
8470.00*535Zigmars Kapteinis
8480.00*318Ethan Olsen
8490.00*376Wickward
8500.00*384Richard Clarke |BSR|
8510.00*618Dan Dumont | Privateer
8520.00*68JRUFETE #68
8530.00*537uppercase537
8540.00*71aaron hachi
8550.00*26Zeller
8560.00*229Rasmus Hansson | Privateer
8570.00*4Martin Hanssen | Team Yamaha
8580.00*810Ken Morin
859-46Liubomir Kovachev|Looking for team
860-32Jeremy Babu | VHX Factory Racing | 32
861-174Ivan Noskov | Yakhnich Motorsport
862-270Jeremy Pinpon
863-551Matteo Lucasson#551
864-223foo
865-103Axel Wowra | SplitFire
866-523blake schodt|oak hills racing
867-80Daniel Frimor
868-999luca franqueville
869-178Alexandre VALETTE #178 | MxTube Factory
870-387Jan Horst | NINETYTWOSTYLEZ
871-387kevin Guidi | Beuzi Team
872-58Borja58(BQ58 RACING)
873-16William Stromberg I King of the hill
874-260Ethan Gerst | Swapmotolive.com
875-652Henry Polderman | Privateer Connection
876-40Pierce Knight
877-731Gentleman
878-4YourLocalAussieBogan
879-497Andrew Maroney | Grown Children
880-327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
881-44Rod G.
882-86Ryan Hayward | Valley Cycle Motorsports

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-