MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

WMS3.mxsim.fr:19812

Recent Races

8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (1 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (7 riders)
Trystan| FlatchatRacewear got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Kyle Biggs | SRH Racing |Flatchat Racewear earned the hard charger award
Kyle Biggs | SRH Racing |Flatchat Racewear got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (4 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (1 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (3 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (5 riders)
Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com checked out for the first time on this server
Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (2 riders)
Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING set the new track record at 0:55.390
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (4 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (3 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (3 riders)
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (6 riders)
Ismo Uytdewilligen | Architech.png got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (12 riders)
Oscar Manias | Apex MX got a win for the first time on this server
8M+1L at BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa (13 riders)
Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs got a win for the first time on this server

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 01: Beto Carrero 1:47.929Benoit Krawiec
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 02: Charqueada 1:31.007Damien Sanzey
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 03: Pedra Bonita 1:42.328david debeaulieu
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 04: Rancho Queimado 1:38.367Michele
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 05: Timbo 1:33.296Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 06: Siqueira Campos 1:30.671Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
2019 MXoN Assen by EMF 1:40.882Freddy Karlsson
2019 Russian Championship Rd.01 - Kondrovo 2:12.375Brady Ginter
2019 Russian Championship Rd.02 - Sengileevskoe 1:44.750Rasmus Balzer | Hitcase
2019 Russian Championship Rd.03 - Kovrov 1:45.125Zeduardo27
2019 Russian Championship Rd.04 - Podolsk 1:27.656Brady Ginter | Redline
2019 Russian Championship Rd.05 - St. Petersburg 1:37.968Brady Ginter | RedLine
2019 WMS.rd01 - Glen Helen 1:53.523Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd02 - Neuquen 1:29.554Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd03 - Talavera de la Reina 1:40.859Connor Lynds | Architech
2019 WMS.rd04 - Mantova 1:57.156Benoit Krawiec
2019 WMS.rd05 - Loket 1:34.718Benoit Krawiec
2019 WMS.rd06 - Teutschenthal 1:39.468Rasmus Balzer | Simple Design
2019 WMS.rd07 - Matterley Basin 2:18.625Fabian Goleo | Team AmbArA
2019 WMS.rd08 - Kondrovo 2:15.687Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One Racing
BAC: 2020 Rd. 3 Anaheim 0:59.820Alexis Leclair | RockstarHusky
BAC: 2020 Rd. 4 Glendale 1:06.312Connor Lynds
BAC: 2020 Rd. 6 San Diego 0:52.984Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
BAC: 2020 Rd. 7 Tampa 0:55.390Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*304Cooper Hunt | VlastMX.com
2100.00*7Alexis Leclair | RockstarHusky
3100.00*21MICHEL Gautier | Eleven10 Mods
4100.00*18Logan Leitzel | MadCape
5100.00*232Dylan Bolinger
6100.00*11Craig Leake | BPC
7100.00*354Christian Reed | Privateer
8100.00*75Theo Charpentier | Daily mx
9100.00*24Rufete
10100.00*888Tom Newby/Factory Suzuki
11100.00*292VALDENAIRE Teo 292 l EARacing
12100.00*752Lasse Skov #752
13100.00*14Tyler Lang | MV Films
14100.00*776Lenn Borutta | BUTTER DESIGN
15100.00*655Noah McLaughlin / VP Racing Fuels
16100.00*329Anton Johansson / Limited Decal
17100.00*221Cayden Sutherland | Adventure Moto Ktm
18100.00*309Namur #309|Black RedBull Factory|
19100.00*117Dylan Long
20100.00*199Oscar Arias
21100.00*597Rasmus Wikstrom
22100.00*51Fabio Guido | FG Films
23100.00*969MABRU Corentin || XTC Factory
24100.00*811JT Dee
25100.00*287Josh clark/Yellow Magic Racing Team
26100.00*30Devin Davis | Madcape
27100.00*55Scott Gengler | Privateer
28100.00*842Kevin Boudry | 347 Racing
29100.00*328Evan Powell | Gibson TyreTech
30100.00*414KEUBEN|TKR/TBM GasGas Factory
3196.43*18Alanas Saulys | RockstarHusky
3294.74*635Michael Dieringer | Freedom Powersports
3392.31*48Luca "TK27" Tirone | Beuzi Team
3492.00*257Rasmus Bemberg/Factory Team BE
3590.00*510Kyle Biggs | SRH Racing |Flatchat Racewear
3690.00*909Sebastien COUSSET | bastou17 | PENRITE EUROPE
3790.00*938Bicalho#938
3890.00*157Rokas Simaitis | VP Fuels
3989.47*143Kristian Laustsen | P&R Designs
4088.89*771Paskal Myhan | Star Racing Yamaha | Poland
4188.89*87Caden Speck | Ignite Co.
4287.50*82Tony Leger | Daily mx
4387.50*26Jacob Holgersson | IvanFanClub
4485.71*568Simon Sonter |#568 Keyboard King
4585.71*771Filippo Bonazzi | BW Racing Team
4685.71*733J-B Blondeau | Team AmbArA
4785.00*32Sam Sorensen | Ireland | MX2
4884.2535Connor Lynds
4983.33*461Max Chwalik | DaBaum Designs
5083.33*247Victor Norlander
5183.33*289Jeremy Monceu| team L2X
5283.33*268Jeremy Postel / Delta / 268
5382.35*150Niklas Pingel
5482.14*377thomas linotte
5581.82*324Evan Welle | H&W
5681.48*10Emilien Mabru
5781.08*382Enzo Boutigny | Impact
5880.00*883Isac An | AC RACING
5980.00*728Quentin Durot #728 | AMprod Factory
6080.00*34Bryce Whealon | BPC
6180.00*66Zac Dowling
6279.8211matt aggett | Architech
6379.31*16JoeyVanWessel | Architech
6479.27*151maxime vanderbeek | impact
6578.57*360Chandler Bloxom | DaBaum Designs
6677.97*781Brady Ginter | RedLine
6777.78*161Johan
6877.05*177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
6976.19*446Agostino Barbera
7075.1240Benoit Krawiec
7175.00*217junior Bal//Factory Team BE
7275.00*27Zeduardo27
7375.00*919Tanel Podra | Hitachi KTM Fuelled by Milwaukee
7475.00*428pohjonen
7575.00*311Tyran Tomich | Connect Visual
7675.00*86Ryan Hayward | Valley Cycle Motorsports
7775.00*1Dale Mullins | CV
7874.07*495Roy Dikkeboer | Dvt Media
7974.00*134Alessio Ciani | Hitachi KTM Fuelled By Milwaukee
8072.73*74Loris Modard | BBR
8172.41*931Tom VALDENAIRE l 931 l EARacing
8271.79*124Matteo Ciani | ilabb.com
8371.74*110Nathan prin
8471.43*37Jordi Prats
8570.54677JM Bocquet DeltA
8670.27*377Rasmus Balzer | RoostMX
8770.00*141Gustas Simatis
8870.00*41Oliver Albertsen | Underground RC
8970.00*309GUILLEM FARRES/ TEAM ALMORRANA
9068.18*204Mozart | Limited Decal
9166.67*310Michele faggion | TR Racing | YT : 310
9266.67*651Graziano Luca | AMprod factory
9366.67*22Dani Ruiz#22 | MYTCO
9466.67*193Tanguy Prost |XTCFactory|
9566.67*53Matt
9666.67*331Dorian Marrot | Privateer
9766.67*238Dean Maldona
9866.67*28Tanguy Pellieux |Daily MX
9965.96*200Colton Kazarian | Looking for team :)
10065.62*13Fred Heather | Swapmotolive.com
10165.59*12 Damien Meyer | Team BUD Racing
10265.56*0Jay Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy
10365.52*99Fabian Goleo | Team AmbArA
10465.48*292Oscar Manias | Apex MX
10565.00*104Damien Sanzey
10664.71*14Ben Seaburg | RockstarHusky
10764.29*351payson johnson | westeffex.com
10864.29*175Anthony Rouillard
10964.29*741Kirill Nikitin | Privateer
11063.89*474Cameron Law | JMC Motorsports
11163.64*829Florent Lambillon | MFG Racing | MxTube
11263.64*769Vivian Dabert
11363.64*141Sem Wijgman
11463.33*366Fred Debeaulieu
11562.86*544Antoine Delestre | XTCFACTORY
11662.50*24Michail Ming-Woodley|Motion Mx
11762.50*281Vladimir Mravec
11862.50*644Lennart Schmidt | 2B One Racing #rdafb
11961.82*7Michal Fiser
12061.76*113GALLOT Maxence | TEAM L2X |
12161.54*243Hunter Braun
12261.54*81Trystan| FlatchatRacewear
12360.71*85Tim Vredegoor | Dvt Media
12460.00*83Antonin Leonard | BBR
12560.00*259barrault jerome
12660.00*896Ricard Caellas | SEDUCTOR DE TOMELLOSO
12760.00*411Alex Lagerkvist | Ignite Co.
12860.00*24Colby Egeland | MV Films
12960.00*203LEKURDE
13059.52*36Nauris Svedarauskas l RockstarHusky
13159.26*40Freddy Karlsson | Hitcase
13259.02*39Benjamin Saves
13358.97*21Jack Gatland | RockstarHusky
13458.82*43Tyla G | HappyCape
13558.70*512Austin Irwin | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
13658.33*517Evan Pierron | MotoLab
13757.89*219Ry Hunt | Limited Decal
13857.14*99Kyle Martin | REVO Husqvarna
13957.14*800Erin Rockafellow | Underground RC | Twitch.tv/uAir
14057.14*975Jan Koelker | 2B-One Racing
14157.14*251Valentin Brunet
14256.60185Ryan Turner | JIBR/Skullcandy - @architech.png
14356.41*348Oscar Chwalik | 2B-One Racing | PL
14456.36*27Rico de Laat | Swapmotolive.com - Architech.png
14556.25*244Alexandre Couderc | 244 | EARacing
14655.56*783Emil Djurson | Madestickers.com
14755.38871Matthieu Lemoine
14855.03244david debeaulieu
14955.00*793Charlier Jim| Team L2X
15054.76*584George Hollins | Barclays Bank
15154.55*923Michael Bridier | BBR
15254.55*626Julien Toucheque | MFG Racing
15354.55*318rudy legeay
15454.05*761Michael Mudge
15553.85*144Simone Santini
15653.85*777Jerome Godbout | JJ Racers
15753.85*3Ryan Mundell | Flatchat Racewear
15852.63*217christer midtskog
15952.63*146Daniel van Tetering | DVT Media
16052.38*484Ben Humphries| RynoPower
16152.34288Ryan DECELAS | RD Work
16252.17*128Dan Neale
16351.61*300Plaism On Twitch!
16451.00441Bodhi Pangle | Preme Decals
16550.94*945Luca Quenot | Team AmbArA |
16650.00*10Mantas Juozaitis/Privatter
16750.00*76Sean Smith | Youtube
16850.00*918Lucas RENOUX | RD Work
16950.00*148Tim Scholtes | Skullcandy
17050.00*967Robin Birko | Diga Procross LVN 100
17150.00*423JacqDan | Black RedBull
17250.00*29Corentin Julian | Impact
17350.00*4Dawson Speight | Architech
17450.00*535morgan hurault|MXSFr|535
17550.00*319Toe Fugier
17650.00*206Tallon Coane | Limited Decal | Motosport.com
17750.00*45Nicklas Larsen
17850.00*95Ronald Bangerl I Crossnews.at
17950.00*145Niklas WildcJIBR/Scullcandy
18050.00*946Lorenzo Salsi | FC Racing
18150.00*144Bobby BigLines | Swapmotolive.com
18250.00*814Brandon Eade
18350.00*113Vivian| Virtual Riders Spain
18449.24872Daniel Irvine | VirokCo. | LTF
18548.48*333Alexandre Teixeira | 333 | EARacing
18648.15*524Corentin Delaruelle | Cocow | Team AmbArA
18747.89*233James Ward | Looking for team
18847.83*426Rhys Harris | DaBaum Designs
18947.73*947Luke Griffin| UndergroundRC|LGMX_Media
19047.37*557Logan Toucheque | Decouping Racing
19147.37*32Erik Haugness | BPC
19247.13*522Kenny Verpoest | KVR
19347.06*44Tristan Botteram | TMFR
19446.8533Lewis Williams | Swapmotolive.com
19546.67*153New And Slow
19646.43*22Jannik Mueller | JIBR/Skullcandy
19745.95*246Koby Newbould | Architech
19845.71*34Jonathan Hughes | Architech
19945.45*431Maxim Barancheev | AllianceVisuals.com
20045.45*53timothe
20145.45*88Daniel Larsson/Yellow Magic Racing Team
20245.24*257Johnny Buschkuehl | Diga Procross LVN 100
20345.00*38Javi Ruiz
20445.00*92Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
20544.00*232Tom Smets / Factory Team BE
20644.00*139Marley Spink | DRT Kawasaki
20743.75*25Sir William
20842.86*298Cory Aldridge|Privateer
20942.86*738Braiden Ehle | DaBaum Designs
21042.86*3Madias El Mohor / ELMA Racing Team
21142.86*399zcrzy-Sp0deracing
21242.31286Ismo Uytdewilligen | Architech.png
21342.11*311Luca Schwerdtner | Nut Up
21441.18*561Martin Munoz | JR Visuals
21540.91*370Lyzander Bigwood
21640.00936Bruno Gouttesoulard
21740.00*205Luca Buerger | P&R HUSQVARNA
21840.00*77Henri Lehtonen
21940.00*937Bastien Guichard | RD Work
22040.00*985Jey Crunch | RFORCE8
22140.00*2GORDON|Motomark Racing
22240.00*398Marco Rudolph|Simigos
22340.00*543Nick Domann#rdafb
22440.00*69Andreas Bergstrom
22539.39*916Pedro Gomes
22639.02*301Mark Bracegirdle | Privateer
22738.46*725Jarno Bleekman | 2B-One Racing
22837.50*1Brandon Eenink
22937.50*21Ludovic C
23037.14*242Josh Collins | Limited Decal
23136.84*259Theo Cavalli | CactusJack
23236.28192Trevor Spencer | Swapmotolive.com
23335.00*134Jakob Hellkvist | Limited Decal
23434.52*702Cedric Pisanu|PBTeam
23533.33*226Rhys Harris | ilabb.com
23633.33*431Damon Wuyts | Limited Decal
23733.33*137August Christiansen #BACK
23833.33*751Jeremy Martinez | JMC Motorsports
23933.33*314Anton Andersson | Limited Decal
24033.33*426SICAUD ADRIEN
24133.33*138Lasse Juettner | BUTTER DESIGN
24233.33*335Riley Hughan | The Mad Hueys
24333.33*189Zac Palm | Spencyboi
24433.33*847Patrick Klein Baltink | 2B-One Racing
24533.33*375Bryan Kelly | VirokCo.
24633.33*90Antoine Rabat | MotoLab
24733.33*23PAU ROJAS / PACO FACTORY RACING
24833.33*248Eric Hellgren | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
24932.20*444Jarod Speight
25031.82*172Agris Siksna | MxGR
25131.25*7Aironas Bukauskas | Team L2X | Graphic Designer
25230.77*94LliamRowella | Privateer Connection
25330.77*943Ethan Curran | ECR Kawasaki
25430.00*165Sebastian Schwerter
25530.00*651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
25629.41*126Jaume Vera | VRS
25729.17*812Retse De Smedt/Factory Team BE
25828.57*634Mats Gys I Monster Energy Husqvarna
25928.57*341Logan Depaty | FCrew/Twola
26028.57*326Charlie Owen | Looking For a Team
26128.57*211Marius Friberg
26228.57*37Vincent Manouguian | MxGR STAFF
26327.66*159DEPIERREUX Jason | TEAM L2X
26427.27*552Loris Michels | Skullcandy/JIBR
26527.18529Philip Birkenfeld | Diga Procross LVN 100
26627.08*961Louis Regerat|PBTeam
26725.004luke bradbury
26825.00*942Sem Dem / Factory Team BE
26925.00*150Jason Helm
27025.00*781Brady Ginter
27125.00*137GianCarlo Harrison|MYTCO
27225.00*610Dustin Pederson | Privateer
27325.00*191John Hileman | HRC Honda
27425.00*284Thomas McBain | MMD Racing
27525.00*22Tuukka Jortikka
27623.53*514Younes Al-Khaled #514
27723.08*34jeffrey bruns | E.C.R kawasaki
27822.22*39Reece Martin | Penrite
27922.22*186Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing
28022.22*33Timo Van Dyk
28122.22*31Tommy
28222.22*931Samuel Henning | SWEDEN | LOOKING FOR TEAM
28321.88*338Esteban Minisini | 338 | EARacing
28421.43*104Sylvan Canrinus | DVT Media | NL | MX2
28520.00*310Sander Falck #311
28620.00*844Gerard Verdu | VRS
28720.00*274Gavin Olson | E.C.R KTM
28820.00*122Griggsy
28920.00*317Diego ferreira
29020.00*522lb
29120.00*461Trym Oestnes | KITE
29220.00*4Lance Hatchett | Privateer
29318.75*421Kegan Ewoldt | LMR Kawasaki
29418.75*155Jordan Carlton
29518.18*103Todd Wadsworth | Creative Coatings
29618.18*363Yann Couix I Team Fox Soudure I FR
29716.67*357Maxime Lassence
29816.67*68Colby Beaulieu
29916.67*234C.K.#234
30016.67*817Anton Carlsson
30116.67*696Aaron wills| E.C.R KTM
30216.67*82Danila Chugunov | Factory Effex Designs
30314.29*38Max Manske | Privateer
30413.33*122Trevor Burns
30513.33*535Zigmars Kapteinis
30613.04*126Fabien Subway
30712.50*244Seth Shirley | Privateer Connection
30812.50*745Kyle Morgan
30912.50*46Lionel Suchorab PL
31011.11*99Jerome Richard | Nope !
3119.09*199Aeron Gibbs | ilabb.com | #teamriley
3125.00*57Steve Harris | MX3 | Puerto Rico
3130.00*700Dieter Willemse | 347 Racing
3140.00*81Jake Thomas | Limited Decal
3150.00*544Connor Templin | Jew Racing
3160.00*74cam fecteau
3170.00*203Morgi Fabreguettes | Team AmbArA
3180.00*820Max Moeschter | TheMotoView
3190.00*80Daniel Frimor
3200.00*996Quentin SICAUD
3210.00*76Mats Orstad
3220.00*161Jono Hartley | ilabb.com
3230.00*120Elias Jonsson | Privateer
3240.00*35Ryan Webley | Valley Cycles Motorsport
3250.00*657T.White
3260.00*1Arnaud
3270.00*131blackat | MotoLabstyle
3280.00*43Chase Morales | Proline Designs
3290.00*19sam looking for a team
3300.00*18La Coe
3310.00*609brandon bolinger
3320.00*525Arnaud SAURRAT | MxGR
3330.00*523Oscar Correa /MXS Latinoamerica
3340.00*327Jakub Turza | Life 4 Ride
3350.00*136Robin Flier
3360.00*521Logan Montgomery | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
3370.00*231Austin Schafer
3380.00*8team_portugal
3390.00*633Tyler Bartlett | Creative Coatings KTM
3400.00*795Edine BEGIC #795|Black RedBull Factory
3410.00*834Kody Tomich|looking for a Team
3420.00*32Jeremy Babu | VHX Factory Racing | 32
3430.00*226Jack Jeffries | Rival Decal
3440.00*342Jack Stacey| Looking for a team!
3450.00*926Samuel Lemarchand | MotoLab
3460.00*454Mehdi Kennouda | RT Factory
3470.00*327Hunter Kiriendall| Priviteer
3480.00*26Mathias STEWART
3490.00*890Jeffrey Huff | Privateer
3500.00*505Halma|TKR/TBM GasGas Factory
3510.00*25Keaton Nolan | Privateer
3520.00*64Albin Myren
3530.00*278Jordi Bakhuis | FourLoko Designs
3540.00*42Zachary Cook | Adventure Moto KTM
3550.00*340Olle Freij | Hitcase
3560.00*4andrew jones
357-752Greg van Hoeve
358-2Guilherme Cabral | PowerDream
359-898Sean Leenstra
360-92Dylan Burns | FourLoko Designs
361-70Tom Paterson
362-538Clement Cogo l OsDesign l
363-27Theo Pruvost | Daily Mx
364-284Alexandre PINCIN | Os'Design |
365-581Lewis Smith
366-42Wayne Harris
367-731Gentleman
368-21Lorenzo Batoni
369-259Florian Kane I Magic Racing
370-70Marcus Nilsson | JMB
371-34Andrew Peakman
372-554Richard Kliem | Looking for Team
373-547Dom Rivet
374-26Grant Stephen|| VP Racing Fuels
375-911David Fernandez
376-242Jamie Smith
377-596Michael Diem | CrossNews.at

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-