MX Simulator F.A.Q. Screenshots Download Order Servers Links Forum

mxs.MTFactory-eSport.fr

Recent Races

8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (1 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (2 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (2 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (1 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (4 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (3 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (4 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (1 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (1 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (4 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (5 riders)
Etienne Bernard | MTFactory checked out for the first time on this server
Louwlz got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (8 riders)
Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory got a win for the first time on this server
Pedro Gomes got a holeshot for the first time on this server
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (4 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (3 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (2 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (2 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (6 riders)
Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM checked out for the first time on this server
Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM got a win for the first time on this server
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (7 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (11 riders)
8L at 2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington (6 riders)
Jarne Robyn | Berner SX got a holeshot for the first time on this server
Davino Bruneel | Berner SX checked out for the first time on this server

Track Records

TrackTimeName
2018 Supercross Rd 05 - Oakland 0:57.140Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
2018 Supercross Rd 06 - San Diego 0:55.250Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
2018 Supercross Rd 07 - Arlington 0:53.734Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing

Rankings

PosRatingNo.Name
1100.00*70Davino Bruneel | Berner SX
2100.00*177Jannik Blume | BLUME RACING
3100.00*773Sabrina Ritzler | Motocity KTM
4100.00*110Hugo Lienard #110
5100.00*544Antoine Delestre | XTCFactory
6100.00*Player Unknown
7100.00*28Valtteri #28
898.00*11Matt Aggett | Architech
993.75*24Ben Seaburg | Team Green Kawasaki
1092.3139Emilien Mabru |XTCFactory
1191.67*149Victor Norlander TLD l Yamaha
1290.00*172Matty Cooke | Privateer
1388.89*956William Sandqvist | FCTN BOMBERZ
1487.50*33Jeff
1584.52*44Quentin Revelle|TechEvo/Frisk.D RECRUTE
1684.21*27Andre
1783.33*115Sem Wijgman
1882.5060Anthony Rouillard|Magic Racing
1980.00*73Rasmus Balzer | RockyMountainATV/Mc
2078.69267Etienne Bernard | MTFactory
2177.78*101Celian101
2275.00*62Harry Beaver
2375.00*276Jeremy POSTEL / Delta # 276
2472.97*18Dom aggett
2572.73*272Baptiste seranon
2671.43*517Elliot Phillips
2766.67*176Mats Orstad
2866.67*837Robert Bengtson | Moto 1
2966.67*10Sean Klein | Evergood
3065.62*808Marc Torres
3164.71*259Samuel Onori | Beuzi Team | Hoffing design
3264.29*423Dany Jacquemart
3362.50*103Aymerick DUPONT | MFG Racing
3460.71*51Mattias Jansson|
3560.00*167Florian Kane I Magic Racing
3660.00*68Erik Haugness | MadCape
3760.00*3ROWIT-FR-
3860.00*48Luca "TK27" Tirone | Beuzi Team
3959.32*221Wyatt Carter | WCP Racing/MindPlugs
4058.70*120Yoni Breysse | Delta
4158.67*321Grant Phillip | Larson Marks Racing
4257.78*206Blake Herzog 206
4357.26134Gauthier Dubois | MTFactory
4457.24259Matthias Havy | Loutche Factory | MXSimulatorEmag
4557.14*114Skinny Penis
4656.76*751Clement Lechevalier | Slice Graphic's
4755.47621Hugo Cressent | MTFactory | Twitch.TV/MxWayGamer
4854.55*28Dalton Dring | BHR
4953.19*289Jeremy Monceu| TechEvo/FrisK.D
5052.63*991Diogo Pereira
5152.27*151Dalton venter//9T1 Motorsports KTM
5252.27*826Bergalicious 826
5352.17*77Sulymane R.#77 RJFactory
5450.00*732Fabio Guido | Delta | FG Films
5550.00*290Adrien Saguez l XTCFactory scoobite
5650.00*507florian baratange|TEAM French Mx-Riders
5750.00*55Aguilar
5850.00*22Louwlz
5950.00*150Nathan Cepre
6050.00*164Anthony Picchione | SPINC
6150.00*132Fredi
6248.15*507Noa Vandendaele | Delta
6346.51*79nathan nguyen
6445.61*194Alex Villefrance | Muscle Milk Yamaha
6544.44*522William Ranck | FCTN Bomberz
6644.44*143Axel Chotin| Magic Racing
6743.75*331dan
6843.75*21Trayke Metz
6942.86*728Jarne Robyn | Berner SX
7040.00*322Mads Balzer | MotoTech Yamaha
7138.89*42Charlie Razzell | AdventureMoto.com
7238.89*523Correa Oscar
7338.24*559Nicolo Rosano | Beuzi Team
7437.84*194Johan.B | Os' Design' Mxs | #194
7537.50*944Tim Walch #944
7637.50*651Alessandro Laurenzo | Beuzi Team
7735.71*401Maxime J.#401 RJFactory
7835.14*94Berre Brands| Racenation Design
7935.00*96Oliverson Jockson | MxGR
8034.29*161Clement Rebillon | Magic Racing | iDozeax
8133.33*472max peters| Privateer
8233.33*42John Truesdail
8333.33*945Quenot Luca| CleverSchool |
8432.69*685Daymond Heeren
8532.69*7Andrea Anselmi #7
8632.43*33Jente Akkermans | Race Nation Designs
8730.95*942Javier Ruiz | Privateer SX2
8830.00*104Thomas Puillandre | NL Racing
8929.41*22Adrien DALLE #22 FR
9027.03*9Pedro Gomes
9126.47*126Jaume Vera
9225.00*224Alemao Formentao : Soft Gear
9325.00*425Maxime rohee | MFG Racing
9425.00*117Gaetan Pich |Privateer|
9525.00*377brice denis|iCoDfactory|377
9624.24*41Oliver Woods | BHR
9723.08*17Kyle Mitchell
9823.08*725Jan-Willem van Cappellen
9920.00*61Mads Haahr
10020.00*293Arthur Theisen | MFG Racing
10120.00*241Mark Simpson #241
10220.00*227Leo Malot | privateer |
10319.44*8Gustavo Lincon | PDM
10419.44*442stefan loomes
10518.18*93Chandler Mangrum | Ambition
10618.18*420petitpas thibaud
10715.91*24KEVIN HORGMO
10814.29*223Hugo ABBANI | Os'Design'Mxs
10914.29*571Spencer Brooking 571
11011.76*20nicolas marangoni
11111.76*127Holtz Danny
11211.54*338nicolas thomas ~FR~ 338
11311.11*83Antoine "Anto7HD" Rabat | #83
11410.00*202Daniel Paz | Kadlec Racing
1158.33*38Deanmachine
1168.33*8Romain Vayssat
1170.00*319pq319
1180.00*260Jaden Wilson | Cycle Works
1190.00*125Gregory Herve | Mickeylangelo
1200.00*112aaron booker
1210.00*130Austin Brydges | ABFX
1220.00*37K T
1230.00*25Hugo Dewald/Team?
1240.00*928Antoni Castellano | Noni
1250.00*55Popopski
126-411Alexander "AquaZ" Lagerkvist | FCTN BOMBERZZ
127-5Steven Miclet/MCM
128-221Redreamer | Relentless Racing
129-38Martin Haakenstad
130-926Samuel | ACF-Racing
131-22BScott
132-711Bevan Waayer
133-711Ryan Wischmeyer

* Less than 100 opponents.

Complete Race History

-