F.A.Q.
Screenshots
Download
Order
Servers
Links
Forum
BallisticDecals.flowtechmxs.com:19891
Recent Races
2020-01-31 05:19 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-31 04:56 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-30 03:29 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (4 riders)
2020-01-26 18:12 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-21 18:34 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-18 23:32 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-18 22:10 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (4 riders)
2020-01-18 21:44 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (4 riders)
2020-01-18 20:00 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (4 riders)
2020-01-18 19:46 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (3 riders)
2020-01-18 19:30 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (3 riders)
2020-01-18 19:13 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (3 riders)
2020-01-18 14:50 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-18 14:28 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (3 riders)
2020-01-18 14:14 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (1 riders)
2020-01-18 00:28 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-18 00:04 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-17 21:00 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-17 19:06 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (2 riders)
2020-01-17 18:27 UTC
6L at JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway (4 riders)
Track Records
Track
Time
Name
2015 FAMmx RaceTech SX Series - Rd. 1 - Farmcross
1:24.671
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2017 Dubysos Slenis
1:37.820
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2017 rF Gaming National Rd09: Washougal
3:01.742
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2018 Cedar Valley MX Smooth
1:35.117
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2018 MiniOs Motocross
1:53.609
Trevor Williams | Ballistic Decals
2019 Brazilian Nationals Rd 03: Pedra Bonita
1:54.015
Anthony Kopke | Ballistic Decals
2019 Creative Sx
1:04.484
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2019 Milestone Sx - Dcope
0:59.515
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2019 Monster Energy Supercross Geneva
0:38.539
Brendan Bluff| scrub daddy race team
2019 Red Bull Straight Rhythm Replica - Race (Seth Garrett)
0:50.296
Jake Spease | Total Performance
2019 rF Gaming GP Rd06: Kegums
1:53.562
Riley Mills | Privateer
2019 rF Gaming GP Rd10: Imola
1:40.007
Riley Mills | Privateer
2019 rF Gaming National Rd02: Fox Raceway
1:47.671
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
2019 rF Gaming National Rd05: WW Ranch
2:07.679
Riley Reid | Vurbmoto
2019 rF Gaming National Rd06: Southwick
2:14.742
Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
2019 rF Gaming National Rd08: Spring Creek MX
2:31.164
Trevor Williams | Ballistic Decals
2019 rF Gaming National Rd09: Washougal
2:54.718
Jason Stuen|matrix Concepts
2019 Stubbs Farm
2:40.812
Solomon Khalife | Ballistic Decals
2019 Supercross Rd 05 - San Diego
1:00.234
Zach Rexroad | H&S BodyWorks
2020 Supercross Rd 1 - Anaheim
1:10.875
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Ashborne Localcross
1:32.445
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
BAC: Complicated SX
1:31.812
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
BCMX: El Chuba Cabra
2:31.562
Clayton Clary | Enigma Productions
BCMX: Sherwood forest mx
4:12.789
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Big K MX
1:55.125
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
BlockPound 2017 - MX
1:52.773
Hunter Fullwood | Ballistic Decals
ButterySmoothMX
2:46.906
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Craigs Factory
1:40.460
Tanner Dean | FastLap Designs
DelbSX
1:07.265
MCK244
DTF: Donut Training Facility
4:48.984
Brendan Bluff| scrub daddy race team
GreyWynne GP
2:09.937
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
JGMX: Dead Man's Point
2:15.070
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
JGMX: Localcross RD2: Italian GP
2:30.421
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
JGMX: Not a Stock Track Raceway
1:44.875
Paul Vieira Da Silva|MxRF|TTV Whipper
JGMX: Outlaws MX
1:59.945
Brendan Bluff
JGMX: Ride365.com-pound In Reverse
2:21.156
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
JUUL Raceway
2:23.445
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Kittery Lake Motocross
1:56.695
Solomon Khalife | Ballistic Decals
Kittery Lake Supercross
1:18.609
Dylan Chaussee- THOUSAND OAKS PRO TEAM
MD:Fastlap Designs MX
2:38.257
Brendan Bluff| scrub daddy race team
MD:Fastlap Designs SX
1:37.078
Caleb Pruett | On Top MX
MotoTech Husqvarna Compound
2:03.578
Danky
Northwick
3:11.757
Gage Brehm/ TEAM FRIED
Oak Hill Raceway
1:57.617
Trevor Williams | Ballistic Decals
Racetech Rewind
2:40.789
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Runswick Coast - Titan
1:53.062
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Sim Bros Steeze Facility
1:59.265
barrault jerome
Sky Fall MX
2:14.804
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
TheLifeMx
1:47.585
Brendan Bluff
VlastMX: Catch These Hans SX
1:27.554
Jason Stuen||sender317
VlastMX: Harris Hills "Revamped"
2:23.765
Brendan Bluff| scrub daddy race team
VlastMX: Squid Squad Compound Motocross
2:44.921
Brendan Bluff scrub daddy race team
WCTD: 2019 Underground MX
2:02.125
Jake Jaynes | Motochasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
WCTD: Amber Hills
1:32.093
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
WCTD: South Ridge Mx Park
1:16.351
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
WDMX: Sandbox MX
2:00.210
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic MX
WDMX: Test Facility
1:18.468
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
WIND SX
1:03.445
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
YouTube Island Resort
1:22.742
Dylan Roberts | Ballistic Decals
Rankings
Pos
Rating
No.
Name
1
100.00*
22
Alec Floyd | Vision Designs
2
100.00*
46
Paul Vieira Da Silva|MxRF|TTV Whipper
3
100.00*
81
acardo
4
100.00*
48
Will Pyron | Spektrum Racing
5
100.00*
582
Marcus MufflerBearings
6
100.00*
13
Harry Craig | 629Msprt.
7
100.00*
745
Kyle Morgan
8
100.00*
176
James Ohashi | C4Desings.co
9
100.00*
514
Younes Al-Khaled | P&R DESIGNS
10
100.00*
372
sB_372
11
100.00*
194
Dominic Cameron| FastLap Design
12
100.00*
148
Aaron Lasher
13
100.00*
188
Clay Alfrey
14
100.00*
414
Lewy Mason
15
100.00*
431
Clayton Clary | Enigma Productions
16
100.00*
110
Sem Schuurman #110 l BuffelRacing
17
100.00*
599
Jake Jaynes | Motochasin/Ronald's Cycle Center
18
100.00*
god
Jesus Christ Himself
19
100.00*
321
Pack Lederson
20
100.00*
144
Johan Hagg
21
100.00*
694
Jacob Cumbridge | SCR Performance
22
100.00*
42
dom
23
100.00*
Anonymous
24
100.00*
783
Emil Djurson
25
100.00*
156
carlnovak| Spencer Turley
26
100.00*
145
Triston Wyatt "Xenuh" | DMR
27
100.00*
953
Connor
28
100.00*
11
BurnerBoyz
29
100.00*
226
Blake Cox|Privateer
30
100.00*
741
Frederick
31
100.00*
741
Spencer Mang | Privateer
32
100.00*
332
Daniel Olsson | Yamaha Audito Factory Racing
33
100.00*
204
Canyon White | Privateer
34
100.00*
46
Koby Newbould | Roost-Factory
35
100.00*
322
Seth tinnel
36
100.00*
919
Doug Bauer | Goon Wagon Racing
37
94.12
3
Luke Heberlein | AektivCo
38
93.33*
82
Team In-N-Out South Region
39
93.33*
710
Cj Ruggero
40
90.91*
40
Brett Powers | WildSide
41
85.71*
164
Nick Lowry
42
85.71*
401
Maxime Junier | #401
43
85.71*
306
Bradley Clay
44
82.95
2
Ashe Deering | BPC
45
80.00*
280
Frank Jackson | VirokCo.
46
80.00*
192
Dylan
47
80.00*
114
Riley Mills | Privateer
48
80.00*
215
Hamish Mckenzie #215
49
78.57*
651
Graziano Luca | AMprod factory
50
76.92*
48
Baby Yoda
51
76.28
683
Dylan Roberts | Privateer
52
75.00*
338
Isaiah Lamb | #TeamFried
53
75.00*
319
PQ319
54
75.00*
724
K-Morg | @kylemorgan724
55
71.43*
46
Riley Reid | Ballistic Decals
56
71.43*
32
Tucker
57
70.37*
436
Kodi Saunderson | MMD Racing
58
70.37*
444
Luca Giampaolo|Motorex Husqvarna #444
59
68.42*
131
Brenden Leib | Retic Co
60
66.67*
70
Gaubay
61
66.67*
814
Brandon Eade
62
66.67*
Joe Motocross
63
66.67*
147
Robert Pink | SYS/Fammx
64
66.67*
232
Kule
65
66.67*
217
Sean.T
66
66.67*
52
ng_352|Crossnews.at
67
66.67*
67
Max Van Egmond | Official MXNL
68
66.67*
624
Brandon
69
66.67*
242
Rodger Eugster
70
66.67*
225
Ivan Balten | Team T32 Motorsport | 225
71
66.67*
925
Zach Rexroad | H&S BodyWorks
72
66.67*
98
Billy Kunitz
73
66.67*
38
Adam Gauthier|#38|Team S.H.R
74
65.38*
124
FLUFFY #124/OnTopMX/ (Team Owner) @fluffy_124
75
64.71*
491
@chase_md3 | Motologic Honda Racing
76
64.29*
484
Adam Nielsen | MotoLogic Honda Racing
77
62.50*
223
Brandon Sanchez | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
78
60.47
4
Kevin Gonzalez | BPC
79
60.00*
323
Adam | ProspectDesignsGFX.com
80
60.00*
64
Folch | 2EZ
81
60.00*
97
Sheepy ! #97
82
60.00*
937
cdaddy
83
59.26*
284
Thomas McBain | MMD Racing
84
59.09*
157
Caleb Pruett | On Top MX
85
57.89*
638
Ryan Dimmock
86
57.47*
195
Kody Avance| Orange Brigade
87
55.04
2
Joaquin Morales / BlingCraft
88
55.04
1
Danky
89
54.05*
766
Brendan Bluff| scrub daddy race team
90
53.85*
19
Jim C
91
53.07
808
Seth Garrett | VlastMX.com
92
52.90
771
Paskal Myhan | Privateer
93
51.89
317
Stu-Daddy317
94
50.00*
31
Tommy
95
50.00*
LIT
Lasse Juettner | BUTTER DESIGN
96
50.00*
259
barrault jerome
97
50.00*
159
Thomas Wilcox | C4Designs.co
98
50.00*
115
Quentin Vauzelle|ACF RACING TEAM|#115
99
50.00*
268
romain coquard | BUD RACING
100
50.00*
318
rudy legeay
101
50.00*
219
Keegan Lynch | Dunphy Farms LLC.
102
50.00*
189
Zac Palm | Turley Team
103
50.00*
967
Chad Forstell
104
50.00*
696
mac daddy
105
50.00*
43
Tyler Linthacum
106
50.00*
66
Garrett Hollenbeck | Craigs Factory x BPC
107
50.00*
12
Cale Thorpe | FastHub MX
108
50.00*
23
John Lillywhite
109
50.00*
672
Lukas Hakansson | Privateer
110
50.00*
229
Rasmus Hansson | Privateer
111
49.71
233
Kael Braden
112
49.26
4
Max Chwalik | T-loc Visuals
113
47.83*
55
SeaOhDwhy
114
47.62*
125
Evan Tournier
115
47.06*
936
Jake Spease | Total Performance
116
45.99
99
Hunter Fullwood | WeedMaps
117
43.48*
28
Brendan Carrington| Seven KTM
118
43.43*
1
Rice Hairys | ilabb.com
119
43.00
69
Solomon Khalife | Ballistic Decals
120
42.86*
803
Gage Brehm/ TEAM FRIED
121
42.86*
27
Chase Morales | Prospect Designs GFX.com
122
42.86*
944
Erwan Chapelle
123
42.86*
504
Ezra Tate | Underground RC
124
42.11*
29
Danky
125
40.34
3
Brandon Holmes | Privateer
126
40.00*
2
Niga Nigogevich|Smart Top Husqvarna
127
40.00*
44
Aaron Walker
128
40.00*
2
Chandler Bloxom | #RideForCarson928
129
40.00*
20
Tyler Mollet / T&T Racing
130
39.71*
138
Trevor Williams | Ballistic Decals
131
38.89
6
Colton Mitchell | Prestige Worldwide
132
38.66
2
Matt Model | Hemlock
133
37.50*
335
Riley Hughan | Transmoto
134
37.50*
235
Kaleb Armstrong | Looking For Team
135
37.50*
808
Anthony Kopke | Ballistic Decals
136
37.04*
mx4
Lyonnel Simpson | MMD Racing
137
36.13
1
Christian Reed | Privateer
138
36.00*
277
Brandon Kay | MGR | TTV: notyourwhiteboy
139
34.62
3
Oskar Chwalik | Privateer
140
33.33*
62
John Dagan | Limited Decal
141
33.33*
938
nicolas thomas ~FR~ 338
142
33.33*
331
tyler more
143
33.33*
234
C.K.#234
144
33.33*
212
Jordan Holes | 212
145
33.33*
597
Rasmus Wikstrom I Team RNE
146
33.33*
247
Victor Norlander
147
33.33*
23
Ryan Witlox | Official MXNL
148
33.33*
504
Wesley Carbaugh|230 cafe
149
31.25*
173
Elis fried
150
28.57*
476
Elliot wood | Moto Logic Honda
151
28.57*
772
Thomas Ball
152
28.57*
114
Vetle Eriksen | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
153
25.00*
233
Tony Lopez | RET FACTORY
154
25.00*
136
Guus Slot #136
155
25.00*
522
Eric Valley Moto Shop
156
23.08*
186
Philipp Schoelzl | BLUME Racing
157
22.22*
596
Kobe Herrick | Privateer
158
21.05*
47
Windows 7
159
20.00*
17
Mx85-17
160
20.00*
105
Benj M | MXRF | 105 | Twitch.tv/icenitroz
161
20.00*
750
JT | FastLap Designs
162
20.00*
31
Mason Deese|IG@Moto.Fails
163
20.00*
198
Hayden Merkel
164
18.18*
175
Ryan Merkel
165
17.60
44
jonathan
166
16.67*
702
gayden iverson
167
13.33*
973
Dylan Chaussee- THOUSAND OAKS PRO TEAM
168
0.00*
303
Dylan Carey
169
0.00*
347
Andrew Zigre
170
0.00*
56
Caleb Cauthen|Red Bull KTM
171
0.00*
327
Peter Hipkiss
172
0.00*
125
jake mueller
173
0.00*
43
Footlong on Italian Herbs And Cheese | Turkey Mustard Pickless
174
0.00*
161
Jono Hartley | ilabb.com
175
0.00*
101
blanton | BSR
176
0.00*
3
EVENAT Samuel #3 | Black RedBull Factory
177
0.00*
778
Larew
178
0.00*
244
MCK244
179
0.00*
12
Michael Sellmer | C&C Racing
180
0.00*
477
Holy Ghost
181
0.00*
14
Codee Tarlton |Slo Bois Factory Racing | ProspectDesignsGFX.com
182
0.00*
76
Sean Smith | Youtube
183
0.00*
629
max harper | Enigma Productions
184
0.00*
821
Robert Eichler | Vans | Fuel Clothing Co.
185
0.00*
835
Kiefer Martin | Spencer Turley
186
0.00*
80
Trent Sheppard | ilabb.com
187
0.00*
21
Clement BAUDIC I T32 Motorsport
188
0.00*
9
crazy bruh TeamClout
189
0.00*
11
Austin Schafer | ilabb.com
190
0.00*
238
Threader
191
0.00*
22
Tyler Hanaway
192
0.00*
726
Xander Vossebeld | privateer
193
0.00*
692
Danne Karlsson
194
0.00*
222
Philip Birkenfeld | P&R DESIGNS
195
0.00*
47
evan auge
196
0.00*
954
Magnus Emil Ndskov
197
0.00*
19
Elliot Ringstrom
198
0.00*
341
Hugh G Rexion
199
0.00*
138
Tanner Dean | FastLap Designs
200
0.00*
317
Gregg Lp
201
0.00*
99
Lou Bunday I Standing Construct KTM
202
0.00*
7
Hegge
203
0.00*
352
Adam Sobolik | Goon Wagon Racing
204
0.00*
930
lilripper930
205
0.00*
99
Dash McMillin
206
0.00*
403
Walker White | No Team :(
207
-
862
Tarik Miljkovic | Privateer
208
-
324
Griffin Cumbridge | SCR Performance
209
-
217
Tyler Scheels | ilabb.com
210
-
94
Luke Lawhorn | Looking for team
211
-
22
#22 Maninho / Team KE Racing
212
-
361
Austin Schafer | ilabb.com
213
-
211
Marius Friberg
214
-
69
shmoop
215
-
102
Nick Hewitt | CraigsFactory x Westeffex.com
* Less than 100 opponents.
Complete Race History
2019-06-22 23:14 UTC
-
2020-01-31 05:19 UTC